Master Parts List

 

To get detail information for items found on this page, click the Home link (above) and search from the main site.

 

00-0108 LEVER ASSEMBLY SET (CLUTCH - BRAKE) BALL END 7/8 PIVOT
01-4675 USE 60-2364 - USE 60-2364 - BEARING, BALL 1/4" NON RETURN VALVE, LOOSE
01-4676 BEARING, BALL 3/16"LOOSE C15 STEERING HEAD
01-4676PK48 BEARING, BALL 3/16" (PACK OF 48) FOR STEERING HEAD
01-5069 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 5/8" LONG REDUCED HEX HEAD
02-0046 USE 21-0152 - NUT, 3/8 26TPI
02-0047 USE F0006 - NUT, 2BA
02-0049 NUT, 5/16 26TPI BAR CUT 3/16" TALL
02-0051 USE F0002 - NUT, SUMP PLATE
02-0130 WASHER, 3/8 X 3/4" X .11" THICK
02-0204 BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 9/16" DOME HEAD FOR FRONT FENDERS
02-0220 BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 7/16"
02-0292 USE 68-5197 - WASHER, DRAIN SCREW FIBER
02-0293 WASHER, 5/16 PLAIN
02-0353 BOLT, REAR CHAINGUARD
02-0370 SPACER, 5/16 ID X 5/8 OD X 1/8 THICK
02-0440 NUT, 7/16 20TPI BSC REDUCED HEX
02-0443 NUT, 1/4 26TPI, THIN / HALF NUT
02-0449 NUT, 3/8 26TPI, HALF
02-0452 USE F0026 - NUT, 3/8 26TPI, THIN
02-0510 SCREW, 1/4 X 26TPI SLOT HEAD
02-0510 AML SCREW, LEVER PIVOT 1/4 26TPI SLOTTED PAN HEAD
02-0522 WASHER, 3/8 SPRING
02-0525 WASHER, 1/4 X 1/2 PLAIN STAINLESS STEEL
02-0537 WASHER, 5/16 PLAIN
02-0803 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 1-3/8"
02-0861 WASHER
02-0923 WASHER, 5/16 X 5/8" OD STAINLESS STEEL PLAIN
02-0930 WASHER, FIBER 1/8 BSP
02-1027 NUT, 1/4 X 26TPI THIN & REDUCED HEX
02-1096 WASHER
02-1309 SCREW, FORK LEG DRAIN
02-1345 BOLT
02-1354 BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 5/8"
02-1462 WASHER, SPRING 1/4
02-1616 NUT, 5/16 X 26TPI REDUCED HEX THIN
02-1733 WASHER, 3/8" PLAIN
02-1925 NUT, 7/16 X 20 TPI
02-1925SS NUT, 7/16 X 20 TPI STAINLESS STEEL
02-2395 NUT, 1/4 X 26 CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE
02-2525  WASHER, FOR CHAIN OILER STUD
02-2579A COTTER PIN KICKSTART LEVER , OVERSIZE
03-0101 WASHER, GAS TANK, CENTER BOLT
03-0111 WASHER, SPRING
03-0938 BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 7/8"
03-1156 USE F0040 - BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 3/4"
03-1346 WASHER, THACKERY 1/2" ID CENTER STAND PIVOT
03-1399 BOLT, SHOCK ABSORBER
06-3143 USE 40-0705 - GROMMET ALTERNATOR
11-013 SCREW, THROTTLE CLAMP
11-014 SCREW, 1BA X 5/8" HANDLEBAR CLAMP
12-044 CLAMP, 7/8" HANDLEBARS NOS AMAL
12-608T CHOKE LEVER 7/8" BARS
12N94B1 BATTERY, 12 VOLT SEALED 9AH
137141 BOLT & WASHER HEADLIGHT MOUNTING SET
14-0101 BOLT, 1/4 UNF X 1/2"
14-0101 ORIG BOLT, 1/4 UNF X 1/2"
14-0102 BOLT, 1/4 UNF X 5/8"
14-0102 ORIG BOLT, 1/4 UNF X 5/8"
14-0103 BOLT, 1/4 UNF X 3/4"
14-0103 ORIG BOLT, 1/4 UNF X 3/4"
14-0113 BOLT, 5/16 UNF X 5/8"
14-0114 BOLT, 5/16 UNF X 3/4"
14-0115 BOLT, 5/16 UNF X 7/8"
14-0116 BOLT, 5/16 UNF X 1"
14-0126 BOLT, 3/8 UNF X 3/4" ENGINE STEADY
14-0128 BOLT, 5/16 UNF X 1"
14-0134 BOLT, 7/16 UNF X 1-1/4" ANCHOR STRAP
14-0134 SET BOLT AND NUT ASSEMBLY FOR 6" HUB STRAP
14-0204 BOLT, 1/4 UNF X 1-3/8"
14-0207 BOLT, 1/4 UNF X 2" SPROCKET TO HUB
14-0208 BOLT, 1/4 UNF X 2-1/4" AAU
14-0214 BOLT, 1/4 UNF X 4" COIL AND BRACKET
14-0216 BOLT, 5/16 UNF X 1-1/4"
14-0218 BOLT, 5/16 UNF X 1-3/8"
14-0219 BOLT, 5/16 UNF X 1-1/2"
14-0232 BOLT, 3/8 UNF X 1-3/8"
14-0234 BOLT, 3/8 UNF X 1-3/4"
14-0236 BOLT, 3/8 UNF X 2-1/4" TOP FORK CROWN PINCH BOLT
14-0238 BOLT, 3/8 UNF X 2-3/4"
14-0239 BOLT, 3/8 UNF X 3"
14-0240 BOLT, 3/8 UNF X 3-1/4"
14-0252 BOLT, 7/16 UNF X 3" ENGINE MOUNTING, FRONT B50
14-0302 NUT, 5/16 24UNF X 1/4" TALL, STAINLESS STEEL
14-0302THIN USE F0041 - NUT, 5/16 24UNF THIN, STAINLESS STEEL
14-0303 NUT, 3/8 UNF, B25 CYLINDER STUD NUT
14-0304 NUT, 7/16 UNF CYLINDER BARREL STUD
14-0304SS NUT, 7/16 UNF REDUCED HEX TALL CYLINDER BARREL STUD
14-0305 NUT, 1/2 UNF TORQUE ARM TO BRAKE PIVOT
14-0329 BOLT, BOTTOM PINCH YOKE PINCH BOLT
14-0401 USE F0010 - NUT, 1/4 28UNF
14-0402 NUT, ROCKER BOX, BENEATH HEAD STEADY BRACKET
14-0403 NUT, 3/8 UNF THIN
14-0404 NUT, 7/16 UNF THIN
14-0902 USE 14-0302 - NUT, 5/16 24UNF
14-0903 NUT
14-1019 BOLT, 5/16 UNF X 7/8"
14-1201 NUT, 1/4 UNF STIFF NUT
14-1202 NUT, 5/16 UNF STIFF NUT
14-1203 NUT, 3/8 UNF STIFF NUT
14-1301 NUT, 1/4 28UNF CLEVELOC LOCKNUT
14-1302 NUT, 5/16 24UNF CLEVELOC LOCKNUT
14-1303 NUT, 3/8 UNF CLEVELOC LOCKNUT
14-1303 NYLOC NUT, 3/8 UNF NYLOC LOCKNUT
14-1304 NUT, 7/16 X 20UNF CLEVELOC JAM NUT
14-1304 NYLOC NUT, 7/16 UNF NYLOC NUT
14-1305 NUT, 1/2 UNF NYLOC
14-1307 NUT, 5/8 18UNF CLEVELOC
14-1381 NUT, LOCKNUT -MUFFLER BRACKET BOLT
14-1401 STUD, 1/4 UNC/F X 1", SUMP PLATE STUDS
14-1601 STUD, HORN FIXING
14-1606 STUD, OIL PUMP
14-1619 STUD, 5/16 UNC/F X 1-1/4"
14-1620 STUD, 5/16 UNC/F X 1-3/8"
14-1626 STUD, 5/16 UNC/UNF X 2-3/4"
14-1627 STUD, 5/16 UNC/UNF X 3"
14-1628 STUD, 5/16 UNC18-UNF24 X 3-1/4"
14-1629 STUD, 5/16 UNC / UNF X 3.5"
14-1635 STUD, ANCHOR PLATE TO FORK LEG
14-1636 STUD, 5/16 UNC/UNF X 1-1/4"
14-1803 NUT, 3/8 UNF NYLOC
14-1901 NUT, 1/4 28UNF OIL PUMP
14-1902 NUT, 5/16 24UNF NYLOC
14-2203 SCREW, HEAT SHIELD FIXING
14-2205 SCREW,
14-2206 BOLT, HEAT SHIELD
14-4803 USE 14-1302 - NUT, 5/16 24UNF NYLOC
14-6101 BOLT, 1/4 UNC X 1/2" HEX HEAD
14-6102 BOLT, 1/4 UNC X 5/8"
14-6114 BOLT, 5/16 UNC X 3/4"
14-6203 BOLT, 1/4 UNC X 1-1/4"
14-6219 BOLT, 5/16 UNC X 1-1/2"
14-6221 BOLT, 5/16 UNC X 2"
14-6502 SCREW, 1/4 UNC X 1/2" BEARING RETAINING RING
14-6606 SCREW, 1/4 UNC X 3/4" POZI
14-6608 SCREW, 1/4 UNC X 1" COVER POZI
14-6608ALN SCREW, 1/4 UNC X 1" COVER ALLEN
14-6609 SCREW, 1/4 UNC X 1-1/4" COVER POZI
14-6610 SCREW, 1/4 UNC X 1-1/2" COVER
14-6611ALN SCREW, 1/4 UNC X 1-3/4" COVER
14-6612 SCREW, 1/4 UNC X 2" COVER POZI
14-6612ALN SCREW, 1/4 UNC X 2" COVER
14-6614 SCREW, 1/4 UNC X 2-1/2" COVER POZI
14-7308 NUT, 3/4 X 10UNC CLEVLOC STEERING STEM BOTTOM NUT
14-7804 USE 21-2002SS - SCREW, 1/4 OIL LEVEL
144921 SCREW, TAIL LIGHT LENSE & HEADLIGHT RIM
144921-534296 HEADLIGHT RIM FIXING SCREW AND PLATE COMBO
15-0039 WASHER, 7/16" ID, CENTER STAND
15-0040 HALF TIME KEY
15-0087 SCREW, TOP SWINGARM
15-0152 NUT, 7/16 X 20TPI BSC, REDUCED HEX TALL
15-0152SS NUT, 7/16 X 20TPI BSC, REDUCED HEX TALL
15-0431 WASHER, 1/2" ID CENTER STAND PIVOT PIN
15-0541 NUT, 7/16 BSC 20TPI THIN
15-0645 BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 1/4" LONG GEARBOX DRAIN PLUG
15-0716 WASHER, 26/64 X 15/16 X 1/16 LOCK WASHER
15-0804 WASHER, PLAIN, FOOTREST SUPPORT
15-1312 SPRING, REAR BRAKE ROD
15-1355 BOLT
15-2018 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 1-7/8
15-5153 BOLT, HANDLE BAR CLAMP
15-5155 WASHER, HANDLEBAR OR INNER VALVE LIFTER SPINDLE
15-5290 GREASE NIPPLE
15-5753 NUT, 1/2 X 20 FOOTREST TIE ROD
15-7354 BOLT
15-7355 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 1.5"
15-7383 SPEEDO & TACHO MOUNTING RUBBER
15-7563 SPACER UNDER TOOLBOX
15-9 UNION NUT, 1/8 BSP FOR EWARTS PUSH PULL TAP
15-9ASSY UNION NUT AND BARB ASSY FOR EWARTS PETCOCK
16-011 FERRULE CABLE SPLIT - FOR THROTTLE
16-3001 GAITER, FORK BOOT SET
169194 NUT, POINTS SECURING 4CA PLATE
17-327 THROTTLE ASSEMBLY / TWIST GRIP
175-314-5-077 ADJUSTER & NUT CHOKE CABLE AMAL CONCENTRIC
18-084 SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 7/8" SLOTTED PAN HEAD
18-1708-9 CABLE ADJUSTER FOR BRAKE & CLUTCH
19-0109R DUCON SWITCH (EMGO)
19-0580 HEADLIGHT SHELL LUCAS MCH 56
19-0742 RIM, NACELLE HEADLIGHT BUCKET B40 C15
19-0742U RIM, NACELLE HEADLIGHT BUCKET CONNECTOR USED
19-0743 HARNESS ELECTRICAL, DISTRIBUTOR C15 B40
19-0781R HEADLIGHT SWITCH B40 C15 (REPRO)
19-0782 IGNITION SWITCH C15 B40 NOS LUCAS
19-0782R IGNITION SWITCH C15 B40 (REPRO)
19-0874 TAIL LIGHT LEAD, 2 WIRE 30" LONG
19-0876 WIRING HARNESS C15 B40 ROAD BIKES SIDEPOINTS 1965-66
19-0916R SWITCH, BRAKE LIGHT, REAR (EMGO)
19-0943 REFLECTOR, RED TRIANGLE TAIL LIGHT
19-0944 USE 57162 - REFLECTOR
19-1011 TAIL LIGHT, LUCAS 564
19-1011T TAIL LIGHT, LUCAS 564 TYPE TAIWAN REPRO
19-1067 FLASHER LAMP COMPLETE 56147
19-1068 LENS ASSEMBLY - FLASHER LAMP
19-1077U RUBBER MOULDING - CONDENSER, CAPACITOR AND FLASHER UNIT
19-1079 FLASHER UNIT
19-1080U HARNESS - ELECTRICAL BOX, OIF USED
19-1088 LIGHT UNIT - HEAD LAMP
19-1094ASSYU HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLY COMPLETE - USED
19-1095 USE 31356 - SWITCH, HEADLIGHT, ON/OFF ROTATING
19-1096 HARNESS - HEADLAMP TO ELECTRICAL / LIGHTS BOX
19-1096U HARNESS - HEADLAMP TO ELECTRICAL / LIGHTS BOX USED
19-1123 USE 31827 - STOP LIGHT SWITCH C15 B40 (NOS LUCAS)
19-1126 STOP LIGHT SWITCH, WIPAC NEW
19-1126R SWITCH, STOP LIGHT WIPAC REPRO S2370
19-1166U SPEEDOMETER LIGHT LEAD USED
19-1245 REAR LAMP COMPLETE
19-1245HU HARNESS, TAIL LIGHT B50 B25 1971-72
19-1249 FUSE - MAIN HARNESS, 35 AMP. 188218
19-1259 STATOR, 1/3 SIZE B50MX LUCAS 47226
19-1259U STATOR, 1/3 SIZE B50MX LUCAS 47226 USED
19-1262 STATOR / ALTERNATOR
19-1264 STATOR / ALTERNATOR (LUCAS 47226)
19-1269 SWITCH - IGNITION AND SWITCH
19-1270 MAIN HARNESS
19-1271U HARNESS - ELECTRICAL BOX, OIF
19-1275 HEADLIGHT COMPLETE 60334
19-1276 LIGHT UNIT
19-1323U HARNES ELECTRICAL 1970 B44VS USED
19-1332 SWITCH RIGHT HAND
19-1333 LEFT HANDLE BAR SWITCH
19-1334 SWITCH HALF - SWITCH ASSEMBLY, DIP
19-1337 SWITCH HALF
19-1338U REFLECTOR, RECTANGULAR, ELECTRICAL BOX
19-1340 HARNESS - IGNITON
19-1345 REFLECTOR, ROUND AMBER
19-1345U REFLECTOR, ROUND AMBER, ORIGINAL LUCAS USED
19-1363 LEVER HALF - SWITCH ASSEMBLY, LEFT
19-1364 LEVER HALF - SWITCH ASSEMBLY, RIGHT
19-1472 HORN / KILL BUTTON (TAIWAN)
19-1685 USE 425377J - CONDENSER
19-1715 USE 49072 - RECTIFIER
19-1735 USE 49345 - ZENER DIODE
19-1747 USE 54441582 - CONDENSER
19-1847 USE 54425655 - CONDENSER
19-1849 USE 54419827 - POINTS, 6CA CONTACT BREAKER SET
19-1852U CONTACT BREAKER PLATE ASSEMBLY USED
19-1858 CAPACITOR
19-1881 COIL - IGNITION
19-1906 AUTO ADVANCE UNIT - 5 DEGREE RANGE
19-1947 AUTO ADVANCE UNIT - 15 DEGREE RANGE
19-1948 POINTS, CONTACT SET
19-2031U HORN, 6 VOLT C15 COMPETITION
19-2086BRKT BRACKET, HORN MOUNTING USED
19-2086U HORN, 12 VOLT, OIF USED
19-2150 SPEEDOMETER, 60MM B40 100 MPH SN 3170
19-2176 SPEEDOMETER SSM5001/00 1600 MPH
19-2181 SPEEDOMETER SSM5001/03 1600 MPH NOS
19-2183 SPEEDOMETER SSM5001/04 MPH
19-2763 NUT, EXHAUST LIFTER FULCRUM PIN
19-3082 SCREW, EXHAUST LIFTER CLAMP
19-3083 CLAMP - EXHAUST LIFTER
19-3084 FULCRUM PIN - EXHAUST LIFTER LEVER
19-3085 LEVER EXHAUST LIFTER
19-3086 BRACKET, EXHAUST LIFTER
19-3087 LOCKWASHER - EXHAUST LIFTER FULCRUM PIN
19-4222 SHOCK ABSORBERS
19-4589ASSYU OIL FILTER ASSEMBLY, USED - COMPLETE
19-4590 OIL FILTER, OIF B25 B50
19-5404 AIR FILTER ELEMENT
19-5593 AIR FILTER ELEMENT
19-6060 SEAT COVER, DUAL SEAT B50SS, B25SS
19-6061 TWINSEAT COVER
19-6062 SEAT COVER B50MX
19-6508 OIL PRESSURE SWITCH
19-7223T THROTTLE ASSEMBLY / TWIST GRIP
19-7223U THROTTLE ASSEMBLY / TWIST GRIP USED
19-7404NJB SHOCK SET, C15 SHROUDED NJB
19-7419 SHOCK ABSORBERS
19-7429 USE A112 WCOVER - REAR SHOCKS
19-7433 USE A112 WCOVER - REAR SHOCKS
19-7452 USE A112 - REAR SHOCKS
19-7461 SHOCK ABSORBER BUSH
19-7486 BUSHING, REAR SHOCK TOP MOUNT 3/8" ID
19-7487 BUSHING, REAR SHOCK BOTTOM MOUNT 1/2" ID
19-7606 SPARK PLUG B8ES NGK
19-7621 PLUG COVER
19-7707 USE 40-5527 - BRAKE SHOE LININGS 6" HUB FREODO
19-7736 BRAKE SHOE LINING SET, 7" TLS
19-7741 CAGE - BRAKE ADJUSTER
19-7742 MICRAM ADJUSTER
19-7743 ABUTMENT - MICRAM ADJUSTER
19-7744 USE 37-3713 - BRAKE SHOES, FRONT,PAIR
19-7745 BRAKE SHOE SPRING - 8" CONICAL FRONT
19-8019 ROTOR STATOR
19-8027 STATOR
19-8613 PRIMARY CHAIN 70 PITCHES REYNOLDS
19-8613J PRIMARY CHAIN 70 PITCHES
19-8613R PRIMARY CHAIN 70 PITCHES REGINA (MADE IN ITALY)
19-8652R PRIMARY CHAIN 68 PITCHES REGINA (MADE IN ITALY)
19-8683 PRIMARY CHAIN 72 PITCHES - REYNOLDS
19-8683 HD PRIMARY CHAIN 72 PITCHES - HEAVY DUTY
19-8683J PRIMARY CHAIN 72 PITCHES - JAPAN
19-8683R PRIMARY CHAIN 72 PITCHES REGINA (MADE IN ITALY)
19-8687 CHAIN
19-8698 CHAIN REAR (5/8 X 1/4 X 106 PITCHES)
19-8701 CHAIN REAR (5/8 X 1/4 X 107 PITCHES)
19-8711 CHAIN REAR (5/8 X 1/4 X 105 PITCHES)
19-8901 SPEEDOMETER "D SHAPED" CHRONOMETRIC NOS
19-8923 SPEEDOMETER, 60MM SSM 2001/00 1600 MPH
19-8925 SPEEDOMETER, 60MM SSM2001/02 1600 100 MPH
19-8936 SPEEDOMETER SSM5001/05 MPH
19-8936U SPEEDOMETER SSM5001/05 MPH
19-8951 SPEEDOMETER SSM5007/02 MPH USED
19-8952 SPEEDOMETER SSM.5007/03 KPH
19-8954 SPEEDOMETER, 60MM SSM2001/07 1600 NOS
19-8955U SPEEDOMETER SSM5007/02 1600 M.P.H.
19-8958 SPEEDOMETER 80MM
19-9021 SPEEDO CABLE CHRONOMETRIC 63" C15T C15S
19-9069 SPEEDO CABLE 58-1/2" MAGNETIC B40
19-9074 SPEEDO CABLE 61" MAGNETIC
19-9074-58 SPEEDO CABLE 58" MAGNETIC C15, TAIWAN
19-9080 SPEEDO TRIP SHAFT
19-9089T SPEEDO CABLE 63" EMGO - TAIWAN
19-9094 TACHO CABLE 33"
19-9095 SPEEDO CABLE
19-9098 SPEEDO CABLE
19-9100 TACHOMETER CABLE 31"
19-9101 LIGHT LEAD - SPEEDOMETER
19-9103 TACHO CABLE - 60MM
19-9104 TACHOMETER 60MM
19-9110 TACHO CABLE
19-9205 SPEEDO GEARBOX
19-9208U SPEEDO GEARBOX, SPEEDO DRIVE 2/1 USED
19-9212 USE 19-9223 - SPEEDO GEARBOX 2:1
19-9212U SPEEDO GEARBOX 2:1 USED
19-9217U SPEEDO GEARBOX, 1.25:1 USED
19-9223 SPEEDO GEARBOX 2:1
19-9224 SPEEDO GEARBOX 21/10 (BG.5330/104)
19-9502 TWIST GRIP B44GP QUICK ACTION THROTTLE
21-0152 NUT, 3/8 26TPI X 1/4" TALL BARCUT
21-0541 USE 40-3084 - BOLT, KICKSTART FOLDING PEDAL
21-0543 BOLT, 1/4 UNF X 15/16" ENGINE SHIELD FIXING
21-0578 SCREW, GRUB STEERING LOCK
21-0597 STUD, OIL PUMP UNC UNF B50
21-0671 BOLT, 3/8 UNF X 4"
21-0755 USE 42-4343 - NUT, 13/16 UNC SWINGARM PIVOT
21-0761 BOLT, HEAT SHIELD
21-0771 BOLT, 5/16 UNF X 1-3/4"
21-0785 BOLT, 3/8 UNF 2-7/16" FORK TUBE PINCH BOLT
21-1809 NUT,1/4 UNF DOMED STAINLESS STEEL
21-1822 BOLT, 5/16 UNF X 1/2" BRACKET FORK LEG
21-1837 BOLT / NUT ?????
21-1855 SCREW, 1/4 UNC X 1-3/4" COVER
21-1857 DRAIN PLUG -GEARBOX (1/2 UNC)
21-1872 PLUG TIMING APERTURE ( 1/2 X 13 U.N.C. X 1/2)
21-1889 STUD, 5/16 18-24 TPI X 2.875"
21-1890 STUD, 5/16 UNC/UNFI X 2.81" LONG
21-1891 STUD, 5/16 UNC/F X 1-7/8" OIL UNION
21-1892 BOLT, 5/16 UNC X 1-1/2" REDUCED HEX
21-1893 STUD, 1/4 X 2-1/8" OIL PUMP
21-1894 STUD, STATOR STEPPED 1/4 UNF - 5/16 UNC X 2-5/8" SHORT HEX
21-1894U STUD, STATOR STEPPED 1/4 UNF - 5/16 UNC X 2-5/8" SHORT HEX USED
21-1895 STUD, STATOR STEPPED 1/4 UNF - 5/16 UNC X 2-5/8" LONG HEX
21-1895U STUD, STATOR STEPPED 1/4 UNF - 5/16 UNC X 2-5/8" LONG HEX USED
21-1896 STUD, STATOR STEPPED 1/4 UNF - 5/16 UNC X 2-5/8" NO HEX
21-1898 GRUB SCREW, ALLEN HEX PLUG 3/8 UNC, NON RETURN VALVE
21-1899 SCREW, PLUG INNER COVER
21-1908 NUT, 1/4 28UNF RED HEX
21-1930 SCREW, 10 X 32UNF 1/2" LONG
21-1934 BOLT, 3/8 UNF X 7-15/16" ENGINE MOUNTING BOTTOM 1969-70
21-1943 BOLT, 5/16 18TPI X 1/2"
21-1943SS BOLT, 5/16 18TPI X 1/2" DRAIN PLUG
21-1951 SCREW, 1/4 UNC X 1-7/8" COVER DOWEL HOLE
21-1964 STUD, CYLINDER B44 1969-70
21-1972 OIL PRESURE RELIEF PLUG
21-1985 STUD, REAR CHAIN OILER 1/4 UNC/F X 1-5/8 "
21-1998SS SCREW, #4 40 THREAD X 5/16" STAINLESS PAN HEAD PHILLIPS
21-1999 NUT, SHOULDERED 5/16 UNF GAS TANK, CENTER BOLT
21-2002SS SCREW, 1/4 UNC X 1/2" PHILLIPS
21-2015 OIL DRAIN PLUG, OIF
21-2016 NUT, CONROD LOCKING NUT, B25
21-2033U STUD, CYLINDER B50 USED
21-2034 STUD 5/16 UNC/UNF X 3-1/8"
21-2034-TYPE2 STUD 5/16 UNF/UNF X 3-1/8"
21-2039 NUT, CRANKSHAFT (5/8 UNF)
21-2042 STUD, 5/16 2-7/8" LONG UNC / UNF B50 CYL BASE
21-2044 BOLT, 3/8 UNC X 3/8" LONG PLUG- NON-RETURN VALVE (3/8 U.N.C.)
21-2045 PIVOT, STEPPED 9/16"- 3/8" X 3/8 24TPI REAR BRAKE PEDAL
21-2047 USE 21-2102 - STUD, FORK END CAP
21-2048 SCREW, 1/4 28TPI X 1" SLOTTED CHEESEHEAD LEVERS OIF
21-2060 BOLT, 1/4 UNF X 4-3/4" TOOL TRAY OIF
21-2061 STUD, 3/8 UNF X 8-11/16" ENGINE MOUNTING, BOTTOM
21-2062 NUT, 3/8 UNF DOMED SLEEVE
21-2063 STUD, ANCHOR STRAP TO BRAKE PLATE
21-2064 SCREW, TANK BADGE #8 X 32TPI
21-2066 NUT, 5/8 UNF, ROTOR B50
21-2066U NUT, 5/8 UNF, ROTOR B50 USED
21-2067 SCREW, 10 X 24UNC 7/8" LONG
21-2073 SCREW, SIDE REFLECTOR
21-2077 BOLT, CENTER STAND
21-2092 STUD, 5/16 UNC/UNF X 3-1/4" ROCKER BOX
21-2094 BOLT, FOOTREST B50 B25 OIF
21-2102 STUD, FORK END CAP 5/16 UNC/F X 1-7/8"
21-2105 BOLT, 3/8 UNF COUNTERSUNK, PIVOT SIDE STAND B50
21-2109 STUD, 5/16 UNF X 1" OIF SEAT REAR FIXING STUD
21-2111 DRAIN PLUG - GEARBOX B50
21-2111-MAG DRAIN PLUG GEARBOX B50 STAINLESS WITH MAGNET
21-2117 NUT, OIL FEED AND RETURN PIPES
21-2128 BOLT, SHOULDERED - ELECTRICAL BOX / LIGHTS BOX MOUNTING
21-2133 STUD, 5/16 UNC/UNF X 2-9/16" ROCKER BOX
21-2134 STUD, 5/16 UNC/UNF X 2-13/16" ROCKER BOX
21-2135 STUD, CYLINDER HEAD 5/16 UNC/UNF X 3-1/16 "
21-2137 STUD, ENGINE SHIELD FIXING 1/4 UNF X 15/16"
21-2153 SCREW, 1/4 UNC X 1-39/64" COVER DOWEL HOLE
21-2154 BOLT, OIF MODELS SIDE PROP STAND
21-2160 STUD, 3/8 UNF X 8-3/8" ENGINE MOUNTING, BOTTOM
21-2166 STUD, REAR BRACKET TO SEAT
21-2180 BOLT, 7/16 UNF X 12" LONG B50MX FOOT REST
21-5102 USE F0001 - NUT, 1/4 26TPI
21-5103 NUT, TOP SWINGARM
21-5159 NUT, 4BA CAD PLATED
21-5163 NUT
21-5356 SCREW, STOP SWITCH FIXING
21-5371 SCREW
21-5372 SCREW, 4BA X 3/4" SLOTTED PAN HEAD
21-5403 BOLT, GEAR CHANGE PEDAL
21-5617 BOLT
21-5662 BOLT, 5/16 22 TPI X 5/8" LONG
21-5676 BOLT
24-0036 USE F0028 - WASHER, FIBER 1/4"
24-0563 NUT, TAPPET ADJUSTING SCREW
24-0724 BEARING, ROLLER JOURNAL (NF305)
24-0724-RHP BEARING, ROLLER JOURNAL (NF305) RHP
24-0732 BEARING, B44 & B25 RH MAIN - C15, B40, B25 LH MAIN (NSK 6305.ZZC3)
24-0978 WASHER, SPRING
24-1088 WASHER, SWINGINGARM
24-5160 USE 82-1008 - NUT, 5/16 X 26TPI REDUCED HEX & TALL
24-5860 NUT, 7/16 X 20 WHITFORM THREAD THIN
24-5914 WASHER
24-6040 NUT, 5/16 26TPI X 5/32" THIN NUT
24-6770 BOLT
24-7000 NUT, 1/2 20TPI THIN QD REAR BRAKE PLATE STAY
24-7047 WASHER, FELT 6" FULL WIDTH HUB REAR
24-7065 SCREW, 3/16BSF X 1/4"
24-7148 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 1/2"
24-7178 SCREW, 1/4 X 26TPI CHEESEHEAD SLOTTED
24-8045 WASHER, SERRATED
24-8504THICK WASHER, FIBER FOR 3/8 BSP GAS TAP
24-8504THIN WASHER, FIBER FOR 3/8 BSP GAS TAP
24-8784 WASHER, SPRING 5/16" VERY NARROW WALLS
24-8928 P CLIP AIRBOX MOUNT VICTOR 1966-67
24-8928U P CLIP AIRBOX MOUNT VICTOR 1966-67 USED
26-0650-PKG ROLLER BEARING, 1/4" X 1/4" ( PKG OF 25 ) CRANKSHAFT BIG END
27-5135 BOLT, PINCH FORK YOKE STEM NUT
27-5135SET BOLT, PINCH FORK YOKE STEM SET
27-5676 WASHER
27-6037 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 7/8"
27-6742 BOLT
27-6810 NIPPLE, SPOKE 10 GA X .25" DIA
27-8443 TAP ADAPTER
27-8560 WASHER, PLAIN 1/4" ID 5/8" OD
28-2080 GREASE NIPPLE
28-2338 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 3/4 DOME HEAD
281 BULB, 12V 2 WATT INSTRUMENT
282 BULB, 6V 2 WATT INSTRUMENT
287 BULB, 6V 2 WATT PILOT LIGHT
29-0541 WASHER, SHAKEPROOF
29-0905 NUT, 1/2 X 20TPI WHITWORTH THIN WALL
29-0925 USE 41-0673 - KEY, ROTOR
29-2023 NUT, 5/8 X 20TPI CRANK TIMING PINION C15 B40 DIST
29-2023U NUT, 5/8 X 20TPI ROTOR NUT, NO FLANGE EARLY C15 USED
29-2024 USE 40-0455 - WASHER, TAB, CRANKSHAFT/ALTERNATOR
29-2053 NUT, ROTOR (FLANGED) 5/8 X 20TPI
29-2053U NUT, ROTOR (FLANGED) 5/8 X 20TPI USED
29-2054 WASHER, TAB, ROTOR NUT
29-2054NOS WASHER, TAB, ROTOR NUT NOS
29-2089 NUT, 3/16 UNION OIL 1/8 BSP
29-3319 WASHER, SHAKEPROOF
29-3857 BEARING, MAINSHAFT, DRIVE SIDE, 30X62X16MM (FAG 6206 2RS C3)
29-5283 NUT, FORK BOTTOM
29-5289 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 2-3/4" LONG DOMED HEAD LOWER YOKE CLAMP
29-5293 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 1-1/4" DOME HEAD
29-5310 FORK OIL SEAL HOLDERS, CHROME, PAIR
29-5310 SINGLE FORK OIL SEAL HOLDER, CHROME
29-5310SS FORK OIL SEAL HOLDERS, STAINLESS STEEL, PAIR
29-5313 USE 65-5451 - OIL SEAL, FORK B40 C15S
29-5315 NUT, PINCH BOLT
29-5320 CIRCLIP UPPER FORK BUSH
29-5335 TOP BUSH SHIM.010"
29-5336 TOP BUSH SHIM.020"
29-5338 WASHER, BOTTOM BUSH STANCHION TUBE
29-5347 USE 97-2638 - FORK BUSH, BOTTOM
29-5655 WASHER, PLAIN 7/16 X 13/16 X .106"
29-5665 WASHER, 5/16 PLAIN
29-5710 GREASE RETAINING CAP
29-5715 BEARING RETAINING WASHER
29-5853 RIVET BRAKE SHOE LINING
29-5871 CABLE TOGGLE END
29-5962 HUB, 7" 1/2 WIDTH HUB
29-5968 BRAKE PLATE 7" CHROME 1/2 FRONT HUB NOS
29-5971 SPINDLE, FRONT WHEEL 1/2 WIDTH HUB LEFT HAND THREAD 1963-67
29-6110 BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 7/8"
29-6238 NUT, REAR WHEEL SPINDLE
29-7365U BRAKE ROD - VARIOUS MODELS
29-7368 ADJUSTER, REAR BRAKE ROD 1/4 26TPI
29-7368SS ADJUSTER, REAR BRAKE ROD, STAINLESS STEEL 1/4 26TPI
29-7551 FOOTREST RUBBER C15, B40, B44SS, B50SS
29-7564 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI FOLDING FOOTREST
29-7581 PILLION FOOTREST BAR
29-7583T RUBBER, FOOTREST, LONG, NO LOGO
29-7898 GAS CAP FLAT TOP REPRO ASIA
29-7962 OIL FILTER, BANJO TYPE OIL TANK
29-7962U OIL FILTER - BANJO TYPEUSED
29-7971 WASHER, FIBER, OIL TANK FILTER
29-8812 LEVER BLADE, BRAKE
29-8813 SCREW, PIVOT CLUTCH & BRAKE LEVER
29-8814 NUT
29-8832 LEVER BLADE, CLUTCH
29-9388 SPACER
30-0028D ADAPTOR, 3/8 X 1/4 BSP, GAS TANK
30-0196 WASHER, 3/8 X 1-1/8" OD 1/8" THICK
30-0733 WASHER
30608 IGNITION SWITCH, LUCAS - NO TUMBLER OR KEYS
31-0068 BOLT
31-0222 STUD, 1/4 20-26TPI X 7/8", SUMP
31-3468 BOLT, SECURITY
312 BULB, 6V, 30/24 WATT, HEADLIGHT
31356 SWITCH, HEADLIGHT ON /OFF ROTATING (ORIGINAL LUCAS)
31356R SWITCH, HEADLIGHT ON /OFF ROTATING (SPARKS REPRO)
31356U SWITCH, HEADLIGHT ON /OFF ROTATING (ORIGINAL LUCAS) USED
31563T HORN - HIGH / LOW LIGHT SWITCH
316-083 RUBBER SHEATH, THROTTLE CABLE FOR CARB TOP
31620 SWITCH, HEADLIGHT DIPPER, PUSH BUTTON NOS LUCAS
31620NUTU NUT CHROME, HEADLIGHT DIPPER PUSH BUTTON SWITCH USED
31780 SWITCH, HEADLIGHT 2 POSITION
31788 SWITCH, HEADLIGHT 3 POSITION LUCAS
31788T SWITCH, HEADLIGHT 3 POSITION TAIWAN
31827 STOP LIGHT SWITCH C15 B40 (NOS LUCAS)
34815 USE 19-0916R - STOP LIGHT SWITCH
35-0033 WASHER, SPRING
35-0036 FOOTREST
35-0037 WASHER, 5/8 ID RECTANGULAR
35-0701 SPLIT PIN
35-0707 SPLIT PIN
35-0709 PIN SHOCK ABSORBER NUT
35-0710 SPLIT PIN
35-6436 RIVET BRAKE LINING
351803 SWITCH PLATE BEZEL, CHROME
36-0382 WASHER, SERRATED 5/16
36-5344 WASHER
360363 COVER, RUBBER BOOT STOP LIGHT SWITCH #31827
36084 AMMETER 6 VOLT LUCAS 0-8-0
36084-R AMMETER 6 VOLT 0-8-0
36403 AMMETER 12 VOLT LUCAS 0-12-0
36403R AMMETER 12 VOLT REPLICA 0-12-0
37-0103 USE 40-3226
37-0492 USE 75-5529, SPRING, SLS 7" FRONT BRAKE
37-0653 USE 42-5819 - BEARING, REAR HUB
37-1237 USE 42-5820 - GREASE RETAINER -LEFT OUTER
37-1275 SPOKE, 18" FRONT FW HUB RIGHT 5" 10 GA STRAIGHT
37-1328 USE 42-4858 - SPOKE
37-1340 USE 42-5819 - BEARING, WHEEL
37-1373 USE 41-6006 - RIM, WM2 X 18" FULL WIDTH HUB, REAR B40, FRONT B25 B40 B44 ROAD 19
37-1406 USE 37-1406-7
37-1406-7 BRAKE SHOE SET, 7" SLS FRONT
37-1407 USE 37-1406-7
37-1415 USE 41-6078
37-1467 SWIVEL PIN, BRAKE ROD PIVOT OIF B50, B25
37-1481 GREASE RETAINER - LEFT INNER
37-1497 SPOKE, 18" FRONT FW HUB 5-3/8" 10 GA STRAIGHT
37-1640 CABLE ABUTMENT, FRONT BRAKE PLATE
37-1641 SPINDLE, FRONT WHEEL 7" SLS HUB
37-1644 FRONT WHEEL WITH SPINDLE, 7" SLS HUB NOS
37-1654 GREASE RETAINER - RIGHT
37-1711 CABLE ABUTMENT, FRONT BRAKE PLATE
37-1730 SPOKE, 18" FRONT FW HUB 4-1/8" 10 GA 100 DEG
37-1731 SPOKE, 18" FRONT FW HUB 4-1/8" 10 GA 80 DEG
37-1798 NUT, 5/8 20TPI BSF THIN HEIGHT
37-1996 BRAKE SHOES, 8" FULL WIDTH TLS FRONT
37-2000 LEVER, FRONT BRAKE FULL WIDTH HUB
37-2001 BRAKE CAM, 7" FRONT TLS
37-2005 CLEVIS BRAKEROD TLS 7" HUB
37-2006 CLEVIS SPRING CLIP
37-2058 NUT, 3/4 X 20TPI WHEEL SPINDLE
37-2085 WASHER, SMOOTH SWINGARM PIVOT NUT
37-2133 SPOKE, 18" FRONT 8" FW HUB 5-1/2" X 9GA STRAIGHT
37-2134 SPOKE, 18" FRONT 8" FW HUB 4-3/4" X 9GA 80 DEG
37-2135 SPOKE, 18" FRONT 8" FW HUB 4-3/4" X 9GA 80 DEG
37-2136 NIPPLE, SPOKE, 9 GA X .30
37-2136CAD NIPPLE, SPOKE, 9 GA X .30 CAD PLATED
37-2226 BRAKE CAM
37-2241 USE 65-5905 - BRAKE CAM FRONT 7"
37-2291 USE 42-6371 - RIM, WM3 X 18" REAR QD HUB
37-2292 SPOKE, 18" REAR QD HUB, LEFT SIDE, 7-3/8" X 10 GA STRAIGHT
37-2293 SPOKE, 18" REAR QD HUB, RIGHT SIDE, 7-7/16" X 10 GA STRAIGHT
37-2294 USE 27-6810 - NIPPLE, SPOKE
37-2302 USE 65-5887 - RETAINING WASHER QD REAR INNER RIGHT
37-2303 USE 41-6021
37-2304 USE 68-6142
37-2306 USE 41-6019
37-2307 USE 41-6082
37-2308 USE 41-6032 - USE 41-6032
37-2309 USE 68-6066
37-2314 USE 42-6019
37-2318 USE 41-6090
37-2319 USE 68-6095 - BOLT SPROCKET QD
37-2321 USE 41-6091
37-2322 USE 41-6093
37-2325 USE 24-7000 - NUT, 1/2 20TPI THIN
37-2328 SPRING - BRAKE SHOE
37-2329 USE 42-6045
37-2334 USE 68-6134 - SPRING, REAR BRAKE PLATE, QD WHEEL
37-2338 WASHER, 3/8 X 7/8 X 1/8"
37-2354 SPROCKET REAR QD 52T 520 CHAIN, STEEL
37-2354-56A SPROCKET REAR QD 56T 520 CHAIN ALLOY
37-2354-60A SPROCKET REAR QD 60T 520 CHAIN ALLOY
37-2363 BEARING, BALL LEFT, OUTER RLS7 (SKF RLS7) HIGH QUALITY FOR B50 CRANK
37-2363W BEARING, WHEEL QD REAR, AND MANY MODELS FRONT (LS9 2RS - CHINA)
37-2998 USE 37-2363W
37-3443 HUB COVER PLATE CHROME, 7" TLS HUB
37-3444 GRILLE, 7" BRAKE PLATE TLS
37-3446 BRAKE SHOES, 7" TLS FRONT
37-3450 FRONT BRAKE ROD, TLS 7" HUB
37-3453 LEVER BRAKE CAM, TLS 7" HUB
37-3454 LEVER BRAKE CAM, TLS 7" HUB
37-3463 FRONT WHEEL WITH SPINDLE, 7" TLS HUB NOS
37-3468T RIM LOCK, WM3 RIM
37-3522 SPRING BRAKE CAM
37-3522SS SPRING BRAKE CAM 7" TLS BRAKE PLATE STAINLESS
37-3582 SPINDLE, FRONT WHEEL 7" TLS FRONT HUB
37-3584T RIM LOCK, WM2 RIM
37-3655 BRAKE ANCHOR PLATE ASSEMBLY 8" OIF FRONT
37-3670 BALANCE WEIGHT - LONG
37-3694 BRAKE ARM, 6" CONICAL HUB FRONT
37-3695 SPOKE
37-3696 SPOKES 7-5/16" 10G
37-3697 SPOKE, 20" FRONT 6" CONICAL HUB
37-3704 BRAKE PLATE, 6" CONICAL FRONT NOS
37-3704U BRAKE PLATE, 6" CONICAL FRONT
37-3713 BRAKE SHOES, CONICAL FRONT 8" HUB (PAIR)
37-3714 USE 19-7745 - SPRING, CONICAL HUB FRONT BRAKE SHOE RETURN
37-3715 BRAKE ADJUSTMENT CAM CAGE, 8" CONICAL FRONT
37-3716 ADJUSTMENT CAM 8" FRONT CONICAL BRAKE
37-3717 BRAKE SHOE ABUTMENT, 8" CONICAL FRONT
37-3724 SPOKES
37-3725 SPOKE, CONICAL REAR OUTSIDE LEFT
37-3726 SPOKE, 18" REAR CONICAL HUB RIGHT
37-3735 FRONT WHEEL, LESS BRAKE
37-3741 SPROCKET REAR CONICAL 52T 520 CHAIN
37-3741U SPROCKET REAR CONICAL 52T 520 CHAIN USED
37-3749 SUPPORT RING LEFT CONICAL HUB REAR
37-3749U SUPPORT RING LEFT CONICAL HUB REAR
37-3750 SPACER DISTANCE PIECE - SPEEDOMETER DRIVE
37-3751 RING - SPEEDOMETER DRIVE
37-3752 LOCKRING LEFT HAND
37-3752U LOCKRING LEFT HAND USED
37-3753 HUB BEARING SPACER, CONICAL REAR
37-3753U HUB BEARING SPACER, CONICAL REAR USED
37-3758 BRAKE PLATE NUT, ROUND REAR CONICAL HUB
37-3759 LOCK RING - BEARING RIGHT
37-3761 O RING BRAKE TAPPET
37-3762 TAPPET - BRAKE CAM
37-3774 USE 37-3977 - AXLE SPINDLE REAR WHEEL OIF
37-3784 RIM WM3 X 18", REAR CONICAL 1971-73 B25 B50 B50MX
37-3784ALY RIM WM3 X 18", REAR CONICAL 1971-73 B25 B50 B50MX - ALLOY
37-3784M-VAL RIM WM3 X 18", REAR CONICAL 1971-73 B25 B50 B50MX - MORAD VALANCED ALLOY
37-3784SS RIM WM3 X 18", REAR CONICAL 1971-73 B25 B50 B50MX - STAINLESS
37-3784VAL RIM WM3 X 18", REAR CONICAL 1971-73 B25 B50 B50MX - VALANCED ALLOY
37-3785 RIM WM2 X 18", 8" CONICAL FRONT & CONICAL REAR HUB
37-3785VAL RIM WM2 X 18", 8" CONICAL FRONT & CONICAL REAR HUB VALANCED ALLOY
37-3792U WHEEL, FRONT COMPLETE WITH BRAKE B50T B25T
37-3793 HUB, 6" CONICAL WITH SPINDLE AND BEARINGS
37-3793-3704U HUB, 6" CONICAL COMPLETE WITH BRAKE PLATE, USED
37-3795JONES RIM WM1 X 20", 6" CONICAL FRONT HUB (NOS JONES)
37-3796 SPINDLE, FRONT WHEEL CONICAL HUBS OIF
37-3797 GREASE RETAINER RIGHT
37-3798 FULCRUM PIN BRAKE
37-3799 BRAKE CAM 1971-72 B25 B50
37-3804 BRAKE SHOES, 6" CONICAL
37-3816 SPOKE - RIGHT, INNER
37-3817 SPOKE, 18" FRONT 8" TLS CONICAL HUB
37-3818 RIM WM2 X 19, 8" CONICAL FRONT CHROME
37-3819 SPOKE, 19 FRONT 8" TLS CONICAL HUB
37-3820 SPOKE, 19 FRONT 8" TLS CONICAL HUB
37-3821 SPOKE, 19 FRONT 8" TLS CONICAL HUB
37-3848 COMPLETE HUB
37-3848-3655UA CONICAL 8" FRONT HUB WITH COMPLETE BRAKE PLATE USED
37-3857 BRAKE PLATE, REAR OIF
37-3857U BRAKE ANCHOR PLATE REAR WHEEL OIF
37-3868 PIVOT / SWIVEL FRONT BRAKE 8" CONICAL
37-3870 BRAKE PIVOT, REAR CONICAL HUB
37-3872 BRAKE CAM CONICAL REAR
37-3877 BRAKE LEVER, REAR CONICAL HUB
37-3880 SPRING, BRAKE LEVER RETURN OIF
37-3890 WHEEL, FRONT COMPLETE, LESS BRAKE DETAILS WM2 18 + 6" HUB NOS
37-3891 WHEEL, FRONT, COMPLETE 18" 1971
37-3892 RIM WM2 X 18", 6" CONICAL FRONT HUB
37-3907U HUB, 7" CONICAL REAR USED
37-3908 HUB COMPLETE WITH SPINDLE AND BEARING
37-3909 GREASE RETAINER RIGHT SIDE CONICAL REAR HUB
37-3913 BRAKE ARM FRONT 1-7/8 LONG
37-3914 BRAKE ARM REAR 1-7/8 LONG
37-3925-6 BRAKE SHOES B25 B50 REAR CONICAL HUB (PAIR)
37-3932 DISTANCE PIECE - FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE, INNER SIDE RIGHT BEARING
37-3957U REAR WHEEL COMPLETE, WM2 X 18 OIF USED
37-3977 AXLE SPINDLE REAR WHEEL OIF
37-3977U AXLE SPINDLE REAR WHEEL OIF USED
37-3986 BRAKE LEVER FRONT 1971-72
37-3986-7LONG BRAKE ARM SET, 8" CONICAL FRONT HUB
37-3987 BRAKE LEVER FRONT 1971-72
37-3992 SPROCKET REAR CONICAL 47 T 520 CHAIN
37-3992-48 SPROCKET REAR CONICAL 48T 520 CHAIN STEEL
37-3992-50 SPROCKET REAR CONICAL 50T 520 CHAIN STEEL
37-3992-50A SPROCKET REAR CONICAL 50T 520 CHAIN
37-3992-56A SPROCKET REAR CONICAL 56T 520 CHAIN ALLOY
37-3992-60A SPROCKET REAR CONICAL 60T 520 CHAIN ALLOY
37-3996 BUSH FRONT BRAKE PLATE LEVERS
37-3997 BUSH FRONT BRAKE PLATE LEVERS
37-4014 SPRING FRONT BRAKE LEVER
37-4034 BRAKE LEVER, REAR CONICAL, LONG
37-4049 SPRING, BRAKE LEVER RETURN 1972-73
37-4071 BRAKE PIVOT PAD
37-4131 SPOKE, 21" FRONT 6" CONICAL, 7-3/4" X 10 GA 100DEG
37-4151 RIM WM1 X 21", 6" CONICAL FRONT HUB B50MX (RETROFIT FOR B25T & B50T)
37-4151ALY RIM WM1 X 21", 6" CONICAL FRONT HUB B50MX SHOULDERLESS ALLOY
37-4151DUN RIM WM1 X 21", 6" CONICAL FRONT HUB (DUNLOP NOS) B50 TR5T
37-4151JONES RIM WM1 X 21", 6" CONICAL FRONT HUB 1973 B50MX (NOS JONES)
37-4151M-VAL RIM WM1 X 21", 6" CONICAL FRONT HUB B50MX MORAD VALANCED ALLOY
37-4151SS RIM WM1 X 21", 6" CONICAL FRONT HUB B50MX STAINLESS STEEL
37-4151VAL RIM WM1 X 21", 6" CONICAL FRONT HUB B50MX VALANCED ALLOY
37-4152 SPOKE, 21" FRONT 6" CONICAL, 7-3/4" X 10 GA 85DEG
37-4154 SPOKE, 21" FRONT 6" CONICAL, 9-3/16" X 10 GA 110DEG
375-060-4A THROTTLE SLIDE #4 375 MONOBLOC ANNODIZED
376-060-3 THROTTLE SLIDE #3 376 MONOBLOC
376-060-3.5 THROTTLE SLIDE #3.5 376 MONOBLOC
376-060-3.5A THROTTLE SLIDE #3.5 HARD ANNODIZED 376 MONOBLOC
376-060-3A THROTTLE SLIDE #3 HARD ANNODIZED 376 MONOBLOC
376-060-4 THROTTLE SLIDE #4 376 MONOBLOC
376-060-4A THROTTLE SLIDE #4 376 MONOBLOC ANNODIZED
376-063 THROTTLE NEEDLE 376 MONOBLOC (AMAL)
376-065C CAP RING, 376 AMAL MONOBLOC
376-072-105 NEEDLE JET 105 MONOBLOC (AMAL)
376-072-106 NEEDLE JET 106 MONOBLOC (AMAL)
376-076-20 PILOT JET #20 MONOBLOC
376-076-25 PILOT JET #25 MONOBLOC
376-076-30 PILOT JET #30 MONOBLOC
376-078 GASKET, FLOAT BOWL MONOBLOC
376-079 SCREW, FLOAT CHAMBER COVER MONOBLOC
376-083A FLOAT, MONOBLOC STAY UP KIT
376-093 BANJO FUEL FILTER (MONOBLOC & CONCENTRIC)
376-097 BANJO, SINGLE METAL AMAL CARBS
376-100-170 MAIN JET 170
376-100-180 MAIN JET 180
376-100-190 MAIN JET 190
376-100-200 MAIN JET 200
376-100-210 MAIN JET 210
376-100-220 MAIN JET 220
376-100-230 MAIN JET 230
376-100-240 MAIN JET 240
376-100-250 MAIN JET 250
376-100-260 MAIN JET 260
376-100-270 MAIN JET 270
376-100-280 MAIN JET 280
376-100-290 MAIN JET 290
376-100-300 MAIN JET 300
376-100-310 MAIN JET 310
376-100-320 MAIN JET 320
376-100-330 MAIN JET 330
376-132 SPRING, THROTTLE 376 MONOBLOC
376-15 AMAL MONOBLOC 376 WITH 15/16" BORE
376-151 SCREW KIT, FLOAT BOWL COVER MONOBLOC
376-16 AMAL MONOBLOC 376 WITH 1" BORE
376-17 AMAL MONOBLOC 376 WITH 1-1/16" BORE
376-419 DOUBLE BANJO 1/4" ID HOSE 180 DEGREES
376-421 GASKET KIT 376 MONOBLOC
376-CAP CARB TOP RUBBER BOOT 376 MONOBLOC
376RING RING, ADAPTOR 376 SCREW ON RING FOR AIR FILTER
380 BULB, 12V, 21/5 WATT, TAILLIGHT
380LED BULB, LED TAIL LIGHT / BRAKE LIGHT
38189 WARNING LIGHT INDICATOR HOUSING - RED
38191 WARNING LIGHT INDICATOR HOUSING - GREEN
382LED BULB, 12V, LED TURN SIGNAL FLASHER
384 BULB, 6V, 21/5 WATT, TAILLIGHT
389-060-3 THROTTLE SLIDE #3 389 MONOBLOC
389-060-3.5 THROTTLE SLIDE #3.5 389 MONOBLOC
389-060-3.5A THROTTLE SLIDE #3.5 HARD ANNODIZED 389 MONOBLOC
389-060-3A THROTTLE SLIDE #3 HARD ANNODIZED 389 MONOBLOC
389-061 SPRING, 389 MONOBLOC CARB
389-063 THROTTLE NEEDLE 389 MONOBLOC "D" (AMAL)
389-065C CAP RING, 389 AMAL MONOBLOC
389-121 GASKET KIT 389 MONOBLOC
389-18 AMAL MONOBLOC 389 WITH 1-1/8" BORE (B40 SS90)
389-18.5 AMAL MONOBLOC 389 WITH 1-5/32" BORE (1966 B44E)
389-19 AMAL MONOBLOC 389 WITH 1-3/16" BORE
389-CAP CARB TOP RUBBER BOOT 389 MONOBLOC
389ORING O RING AMAL MONOBLOC 375 376 389
389RING RING, ADAPTOR 389 SCREW ON RING FOR AIR FILTER
39784 IGNITION SWITCH BODY, LUCAS
39784T IGNITION SWITCH WITH KEYS - EMGO TAIWAN
4-035 ADJUSTER, CHOKE CABLE AMAL CONCENTRIC
4-137A PLUG, AMAL SLIDE CAP CHOKE HOLE
4-230 NEEDLE CLIP MONOBLOC
4-241 SCREW, MONOBLOC CAP SPRING RETAINING
40-0002-020 RING SET 020,B40
40-0002-040 RING SET B40,040
40-0003 RING SET B40,STD
40-0015 USE 40-0389 - BUSH, CRANK TIMING SIDE
40-0017-002 USE 41-0632-002 - VALVE GUIDE B40 .002
40-0017-004 USE 41-0632-004 - VALVE GUIDE B40 .004
40-0019 STUD, 5/16 X 22-26TPI X 2-7/8",CRANKCASE
40-0020 STUD, 5/16 X 22-26TPI X 2-3/4"
40-0021 STUD, C15 B40 ENGINE CRANKCASE
40-0022 CYLINDER STUD C15
40-0023 STUD, 1/4 26TPI X 15/16"
40-0024 STUD, 5/16 X 22-26TPI X 1-15/16",OIL JUNCTION
40-0025 OIL SEAL, CRANKSHAFT, DRIVE SIDE, (& MAINSHAFT C15 B40 DIST)
40-0025A OIL SEAL, CRANKSHAFT, DRIVE SIDE, (FOR USE WITH 18T ENGINE SPROCKET)
40-0026 BUSH, C15 B40 DIST MODELS LAYSHAFT BLIND
40-0028 DOWEL, .095X.262"
40-0029 STUD
40-0030 BUSH, CAMSHAFT CRANKCASE DIST MODELS
40-0031 VALVE INSPECTION CAP
40-0032 BOLT, 5/16 22TPI X 1-1/2" LONG
40-0038 CRANKSHAFT DRIVE SIDE, C15
40-0042 BUSH, C15 B40 CRANKSHAFT BEARING SLEEVE
40-0043 SLUDGE PLUG, CRANKSHAFT C15, B40, B44
40-0043ALN SLUDGE PLUG, CRANKSHAFT ALLAN SET SCREW, C15, B40, B44
40-0044 CRANKPIN C15
40-0047 CON ROD C15 1961-64 NOS
40-0049 BUSH, CONROD BIG END C15 1959
40-0056 GASKET, PUSHROD INSPECTION COVER
40-0057 PINION, TIMING C15 B40 NOS
40-0060 USE 40-0428 - BUSH, DIST GEAR
40-0062 GEAR, C15 CRANKSHAFT DIST
40-0063 BUSH, C15 SMALL END
40-0064 SHIM, 1 X 1-3/8 X .003
40-0065 SHIM, 1X1-3/8X.005
40-0066 SHIM, 1X1-3/8X.010,ENGINE
40-0066KIT SHIM KIT UNIT SINGLE CRANK 5 SHIMS
40-0068 GRUB SCREW 2BA X 1/4"
40-0069 USE 40-0066KIT - SHIM, 1X1-3/8X.015
40-0094 USE 67-0100 - GUDGEON PIN, C15, B25
40-0100 PUSH ROD, C15 7-5/16"
40-0100U PUSH ROD, C15 7-5/16" USED
40-0103 CAMSHAFT, "CALM" DIST C15 B40 STANDARD
40-0105 CAMSHAFT PINION C15
40-0106 CAMSHAFT WASHER/PLATE KEYED C15/B40 DIST
40-0107 USE 40-0392 - TAPPET, CAM FOLLOWER C15 B40
40-0110 CRANKCASE SUMP COVER - C15/B40
40-0111 GASKET, SUMP C15 B40
40-0116 PEG - CAMSHAFT DISTRIBUTOR MOTORS
40-0117 WASHER, TAB C15 B40 CAMSHAFT
40-0118 KEY, CAMSHAFT .156" X .40" X .20"
40-0120 CYLINDER HEAD C15 STD (7/8" CHOKE) CAST# 40-121
40-0121 CONROD, C15
40-0124 STUD, 1/4 X 26TPI X 2-5/8" ROCKER BOX
40-0125 CYLINDER, C15
40-0126 GASKET, CYLINDER BASE C15
40-0127 STUD, 5/16 22-26TPI X 3" ROCKER BOX
40-0127-L STUD, 5/16 22-26TPI X 3-1/4" ROCKER BOX
40-0129 STUD, 1/4 26TPI X 3" ROCKER BOX
40-0131 STUD, 1/4 26TPI X 2-1/4" ROCKER BOX
40-0133 VALVE GUIDE C15 STD
40-0133-002 VALVE GUIDE C15 .002
40-0133-004 VALVE GUIDE C15 .004
40-0134 CIRCLIP, VALVE GUIDE C15
40-0136 STUD, CARB C15
40-0140 GASKET, HEAD COPPER C15
40-0141 STUD, ROCKER BOX C15 B40
40-0148 O RING, ROCKER BOX SHAFT 5/16 X 7/16"
40-0150 STAY, FENDER,B44
40-0156 WASHER, 33/64X3/4X.031,THACKERY WASHER
40-0157 THRUST WASHER, ROCKER SHAFT, 3/8X25/32X.031
40-0158 THRUST WASHER - ROCKER SPINDLE (1/2" ID)
40-0159 WASHER, COPPER ROCKER OIL FEED 3/8X21/32X.036
40-0162 NUT, 3/8 26TPI DOMED, ROCKER SPINDLE
40-0162U NUT, 3/8 26TPI DOMED, ROCKER SPINDLE USED
40-0163 TAPPET SCREW, C15 B40 B44 B50
40-0164 NUT, ADJUSTER,THIN WALL,SHORT
40-0165 VALVE, INTAKE C15
40-0166 VALVE, EXHAUST C15
40-0167 VALVE SPRING COLLET (PAIR) B44 B40 C15
40-0168 VALVE SPRING OUTER C15 B40 STANDARD
40-0168-9 VALVE SPRING SET OF 4, C15 ROAD
40-0169 VALVE SPRING INNER C15 B40 STANDARD
40-0170 VALVE SPRING CUP, BOTTOM C15
40-0171 VALVE SPRING COLLAR, TOP B44, B40 C15
40-0174 PUSH ROD TUBE C15 NOS
40-0174A PUSH ROD TUBE, ALLOY C15
40-0174U PUSH ROD TUBE C15 USED
40-0179 PUSH ROD TUBE SEAL, TOP, C15
40-0180 PUSH ROD TUBE SEAL, BOTTOM, C15
40-0181 USE 41-0031 - VALVE ADJUSTMENT CAP, ROCKER BOX STANDARD HEX HEAD
40-0182 WASHER, 1-7/16X1-5/8",FIBER,ROCKER
40-0182BG WASHER, NBR RUBBER, VALVE INSPECTION CAP B44 C15 B40
40-0183 ROCKER OIL FEED PIPE,C15,B40,B44 NOS
40-0183R ROCKER OIL FEED PIPE,C15,B40,B44
40-0183U ROCKER OIL FEED PIPE C15 USED
40-0201 PLUG, OIL PRES RELEASE 1959 C15
40-0202 WASHER, FIBER
40-0204 GASKET, OIL LINE
40-0206 ROCKER BOX C15 (NO VALVE LIFTER)
40-0207 GASKET, ROCKER BOX C15, B40, B44
40-0207BG GASKET, ROCKER BOX C15, B40, B44 REUSABLE
40-0208 ROCKER INSPECTION COVER
40-0208U ROCKER INSPECTION COVER , USED
40-0209 NUT, 1/4 26TPI, LOCKING
40-0209NYL NUT, 1/4 26TPI, NYLOC LOW PROFILE
40-0210 ENGINE SPROCKET 23T C15 B25 B40
40-0210A ENGINE SPROCKET 23T ALLOY C15 B25 B40
40-0210U ENGINE SPROCKET 23T USED, C15 B25 B40
40-0215 STATOR,RM13
40-0216 SPACER
40-0217 OIL FEED PIPE TO CRANKCASE 1959-64 C15 B40
40-0217U OIL FEED PIPE TO CRANKCASE 1959-64 C15 B40 USED
40-0220 INNER TIMING COVER C15 B40 DIST 1959-64
40-0222 BUSH, CAMSHAFT INNER TIMING COVER ALL
40-0223 BUSH, MAINSHAFT 1959 C15
40-0224 KICKSTART STOP, C15 B40 DISTRIBUTOR MODELS
40-0225 SCREW, 1/4 20BSW X 3/8", SLOTTED FOR KISKSTART STOP
40-0226 SCREW, TIMING COVER STAR BADGE 8BA RAISED COUNTERSUNK
40-0228 SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 2-3/8" POZI CHEESEHEAD
40-0228ALN SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 2-1/2" ALLEN HEAD
40-0229 SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 1-1/2" POZI CHEESEHEAD
40-0229ALN SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 1-1/2" ALLEN HEAD CAD PLATED
40-0230 SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 1-1/8" POZI CHEESEHEAD
40-0231 BADGE, STAR TIMING COVER C15 "250"
40-0233 OUTER TIMING COVER, C15 DIST
40-0234 SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 1-11/16" (USE 1-3/4") POZI CHEESEHEAD
40-0234ALN SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 1-3/4" ALLEN HEAD
40-0235 SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 3/4",POZI CHEESEHEAD
40-0235ALN SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 3/4" ALLEN HEAD CAD PLATED
40-0236 SCREW, 2BA X 5/8" POZI CHEESEHEAD
40-0236ALN SCREW, 2BA X 5/8" ALLEN HEAD
40-0238 USE 40-0715 - CAP, CHAINCASE / PRIMARY COVER INSPECTION,
40-0239 WASHER, 15/16X1/32",CHAINCASE, FIBER
40-0240 CLUTCH BACKING PLATE (BEHIND CLUTCH)
40-0240A CLUTCH BACKING PLATE WITH OUTRIGGER BEARING
40-0240U CLUTCH BACKING PLATE (BEHIND CLUTCH) USED
40-0241 GASKET, CLUTCH BACKING PLATE
40-0241BG GASKET, CLUTCH BACKING PLATE REUSABLE
40-0243 OIL SEAL, MAINSHAFT, CLUTCH BACKING PLATE, ALL
40-0244 USE 19-8613 - PRIMARY CHAIN, C15,B25,B40 70 PITCH
40-0245 PRIMARY COVER C15 B40 B44 1959-66 NO ROTOR COVER
40-0246 SCREW, 2BA X 5/16" CLUTCH BACKING PLATE COUNTERSUNK
40-0247 GASKET, PRIMARY CASE ALL UNIT SINGLES
40-0247BG GASKET, PRIMARY COVER ALL UNIT SINGLES
40-0247THICK GASKET, PRIMARY CASE 1/16" THICK REUSABLE NBR
40-0248 SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 1-11/16
40-0249 INNER TIMING COVER, C15 B40 DIST
40-0260 PISTON C15, 020 7.5:1 COMPLETE ( NOS HEPOLITE)
40-0271 INNER TIMING COVER, C15 LATE DIST
40-0288 OIL PUMP PLATE BOTTOM COVER -C15/B40 EARLY
40-0290 ROCKER ARM, EXHAUST
40-0292 ROCKER, INTAKE NOS
40-0292U ROCKER, INTAKE USED
40-0294 ROCKER SPINDLE C15 B40 B44 B50
40-0294U ROCKER SPINDLE C15 B40 B44 B50 USED
40-0295 USE 40-0309 - SCREW, 2BA 1-3/8" ROCKER INSPECTION COVER
40-0296 ROCKER, EXHAUST, C15 B44 B40 B50
40-0299 BRACKET
40-0300 HEAD STEADY BRAKET C15 ROAD
40-0300U HEAD STEADY BRAKET C15 ROAD USED
40-0301 CLAMP, ON FRAME FOR HEAD STEADY
40-0302 HEAD STEADY STRAP C/15 B40 GOOSENECK FRAME
40-0303 OIL PUMP, C15 B40 COMPLETE DIST (5/16" DIA X 11/16" PIPE) NOS
40-0304 GEAR, OIL PUMP FEED
40-0305 GEAR, OIL PUMP
40-0306 GEAR, OIL PUMP FEED - C15/B40 (12T)
40-0307 OIL PUMP SCAVENGE TUBE - C15/B40 EARLY SCAVENGE VALVE SHORT TUBE
40-0309 SCREW, 2BA X 1-3/8"ROCKER INSPECTION COVER
40-0311 SUMP FILTER, EARLY DIST
40-0315 GASKET, OIL PUMP C15 B40 1959-65
40-0317 SCREW, 2BA X 1-1/16" OIL PUMP DIST
40-0320 CARB INSULATOR 7/8"
40-0321 CLAMP
40-0322 SCREW, 2BA X 2-1/2" C15 B40 DISTRIBUTOR CLAMP
40-0323 O RING 15D1 DISTRIBUTOR SHAFT
40-0324 CLAMP, DISTRIBUTOR C15 B40
40-0325 DISTANCE PIECE - ALTERNATOR `MARKED A (.324- .327)
40-0325SH020 ENGINE SPROCKET SHIM .020 THICK
40-0325SH031 ENGINE SPROCKET SHIM .031 THICK
40-0325U DISTANCE PIECE - ALTERNATOR `MARKED A (.324- .327)
40-0326 DISTANCE PIECE - ALTERNATOR `MARKED B (.309 - .312")
40-0326U DISTANCE PIECE - ALTERNATOR `MARKED B (.309 - .312")
40-0327 DISTANCE PIECE - ALTERNATOR `MARKED C (.294 - .297")
40-0327U DISTANCE PIECE - ALTERNATOR `MARKED C (.294 - .297")
40-0330 CHAIN OILER / PRIMARY BREATHER C15, B40
40-0337 VALVE, INTAKE, C15S C15T C15SS SS80
40-0338 CYLINDER HEAD C15S "BIG VALVE" (15/16" CHOKE) CAST# 40-338
40-0347 PISTON C15, STD,9:1 COMPLETE
40-0349 PISTON C15, 020, 9:1 COMPLETE
40-0351 PISTON C15, 040, 9:1 COMPLETE
40-0372 USE 40-0324 - CLAMP, DISTRIBUTOR BODY C15 B40
40-0373 GASKET
40-0375 OIL PIPE 2" LONG PLASTIC REAR CHAIN OILER
40-0376 SCREW, GRUB 5/16 X 26TPI NON RETURN VALVE
40-0380 GEAR, OIL PUMP SCAVENGE - EARLY C15/B40
40-0381 USE 40-0385 - SPRING - NON RETURN VALVE
40-0384 CRANKSHAFT, LH, C15
40-0385 SPRING, OIL NON RETURN VALVE WITH BEARING
40-0386 STAY, HEAD STEADY C15S C15T
40-0387 SPRING, OIL PRESSURE VALVE
40-0389 BUSH, TIMING SIDE CRANK C15 B40 DISTRIBUTOR MODELS
40-0391 BUSH, TIMING SIDE CRANK C15 B40
40-0392 TAPPET, CAM FOLLOWER C15/B40
40-0392U TAPPET, CAM FOLLOWER C15/B40 USED
40-0394 DOWEL 1/4X13/16
40-0408 CONROD ASSEMBLY C15S C15T
40-0414 USE F0002 - NUT, 1/4 26TPI, NYLOC
40-0415 ROCKER BOX B44 C15 B40 B44 (WITH VALVE LIFTER ) NOS
40-0417 EXHAUST LIFTER SPINDLE
40-0418 O RING, EXHAUST VALVE LIFTER LEVER SEAL
40-0420 HEAD STEADY BRACKET WITH COMPRESSION RELEASE, EARLY B40
40-0420U HEAD STEADY BRACKET WITH COMPRESSION RELEASE, EARLY B40 USED
40-0428 BUSH, DISTRIBUTOR SHAFT C15/B40
40-0436 SCREW, 2BA X 1-1/2" OIL PUMP MOUNTING
40-0437 DISTRIBUTOR DRIVE PINION - WORM GEAR
40-0437-8 DISTRIBUTOR DRIVE SPINDLE 16T & PINION (MATCHED SET) NOS
40-0437U DISTRIBUTOR DRIVE PINION USED
40-0438 DISTRIBUTOR DRIVE SPINDLE 16T
40-0440 CYLINDER HEAD C15S "BIG VALVE" (1-1/16" CHOKE) CAST# 40-441
40-0444 USE 40-0644 - PISTON, STD, 10:1, COMPLETE C15
40-0446 USE 40-0646 - PISTON, 020, 10:1, COMPLETE C15
40-0448 USE 40-0648 - PISTON, 040, 10:1, COMPLETE C15
40-0454 NUT, C15 ALTERNATOR
40-0455 WASHER, TAB, TIMING PINION & B50 ROTOR NUT
40-0458 CYLINDER HEAD C15 (1" CHOKE) CAST# 40-459
40-0470 CRANKSHAFT, LH ,C15 B40
40-0472 CONROD, C15
40-0475 BUSH, SMALL END GUDGEON PIN C15S
40-0477 CAMSHAFT, "HOT" DIST C15SS B40SS C15S
40-0483 NUT, 3/8 26TPI 5/16" TALL
40-0486 CRANKCASE ASSEMBLY C15 1965 SIDEPOINTS COMPLETE WITH BEARINGS
40-0511 CRANKPIN, B40,C15
40-0513 CONROD, C15
40-0516 CONROD ASSEMBLY, COMPLETE WITH BIG END BEARING C15 1965
40-0520 CRANKSHAFT ASSY
40-0540 CYLINDER HEAD C15SS "BIG VALVE" (1" CHOKE) CAST# 40-541
40-0547 VALVE GUIDE, IRON STD EXHAUST C15
40-0548 VALVE GUIDE, +.040 C15
40-0570 CONROD, C15 1965 NOS
40-0572 BIG END ROLLER CAGE
40-0574 WASHER / DISTANCE PIECE
40-0582 ENGINE SPROCKET 18T TRIALS
40-0592 CRANKSHAFT ASSY
40-0610 CYLINDER HEAD C15S BIG VALVE (11/16" CHOKE) CAST# 40-611
40-0615 HEAD STEADY STAY, C15S B40E 1963-65
40-0617 CONNECTOR TUBE, 375 MONOBLOC CARB
40-0620 CONNECTOR TUBE, 376 MONOBLOC CARB
40-0622 STUD, 5/16 22-26TPI X 3"
40-0630 PISTON C15, STD, 8:1, COMPLETE
40-0632 PISTON C15, 020 8:1, COMPLETE (NOS HEPOLITE)
40-0633 OUTER TIMING COVER, B44,B25 1966-67,C15 & B40 65
40-0634GPM PISTON C15, 040 8:1, COMPLETE
40-0637 PISTON C15, STD, 8.75:1 COMPLETE ( NOS HEPOLITE)
40-0639 PISTON C15, 020 8.75:1 COMPLETE ( NOS HEPOLITE)
40-0641 PISTON C15, 040 8.75:1 COMPLETE ( NOS HEPOLITE)
40-0644 PISTON C15, STD 10:1 COMPLETE (NOS HEPOLITE)
40-0644-030 PISTON C15, 030 10:1 COMPLETE (NOS HEPOLITE)
40-0644WW PISTON, STD, C15 10:1 WELLWORTHY
40-0646 PISTON C15, 020 10:1 COMPLETE (NOS HEPOLITE)
40-0648 PISTON C15, 040 10:1 COMPLETE (NOS HEPOLITE)
40-0655 ROCKER OIL FEED LINE
40-0660 INNER TIMING COVER C15 B40 1965 ONLY
40-0663 OUTER TIMING COVER, B44,B25 1966-67,C15 & B40 65
40-0668 SCREWED PLUG - TIMING COVER - 1/2" BSF X 11/32"
40-0676 BUSH, CAMSHAFT (9/16" DIA)
40-0677 CAMSHAFT, "CALM" USES SMALL CURVED FOLLOWERS - SIDEPOINTS C15 B40
40-0679 OIL SEAL, CAMSHAFT ALL SIDEPOINTS
40-0680 POINTS COVER ALLOY
40-0681 WASHER, CONTACT BREAKER PLATE FIXING
40-0682 WASHER, PILLAR BOLT 3/16X3/8X.064
40-0683 PILLAR BOLT
40-0684 POINTS COVER, CHROME
40-0684ALLY POINTS COVER ALUMINUM ALLOY (NOS)
40-0688 GASKET, POINTS COVER
40-0691 CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY
40-0694 FLYWHEEL, CRANKSHAFT DIVE SIDE
40-0702 FLYWHEEL, CRANKSHAFT DRIVE SIDE
40-0705 GROMMET, ALTERNATOR 1/4X3/8"
40-0706 CAMSHAFT, "HOT" NOS USES SMALL CURVED FOLLOWERS - SIDEPOINTS C15SS B40SS
40-0715 CAP, PRIMARY INSPECTION
40-0715 CNC CAP, PRIMARY INSPECTION, BEAUTIFUL CNC BILLET
40-0720 CRANKPIN, ROLLER C15,B40,
40-0723 POINTS WIRE LEAD SLEEVE
40-0725 OIL FEED & RETURN MANIFOLD 1965-66 SIDEPOINTS MOTORS
40-0727 OIL BREATHER TUBE - C15
40-0730 HOSE RUBBER 5.5"
40-0731 TUBE, OIL FEED
40-0740 WASHER, ALLOY PRIMARY COVER OIL SCREWS
40-0741 BUSH, CAMSHAFT 9/16" CRANKCASE 1695-68 SIDEPOINTS
40-0833 WASHER, FIBER, 7/8X1-1/16X3/32"
40-0855 CRANKCASE SET B25 C25 1967
40-0855U CRANKCASE SET C25 1967 USED
40-0862 CIRCLIP, OIL SEAL
40-0865 STUD, CYLINDER, 3/8" UNF 7/16 UNC 5-1/2' LONG 1970 B25 TR25W
40-0892 SLUDGE PLUG, 5/8 X 18TPI B25 CRANKSHAFT
40-0907 BEARING SET, CONROD, B25, STD, SET/2
40-0908 USE 70-8836 - CONROD, COMPLETE B25 C25 1967
40-0913 BOLT, CONROD BIG END B25
40-0915 NUT, 5/16 26TPI, CONROD B25
40-0916 BUSH, CONROD,SMALL END B25
40-0917 BEARING SET, CONROD, B25, 010, SET/2
40-0918 BEARING SET, CONROD, B25, 020, SET/2
40-0919 BEARING SET, CONROD, B25, 030, SET/2
40-0920 BEARING, SET,CONROD,250,040,SET/2
40-0929 CYLINDER HEAD B25 C25 TR25 1967-70 NOS
40-0931 USE 71-1627 - VALVE GUIDE B25 B50 STD
40-0931-002 USE 71-1627-002 - VALVE GUIDE B25 B50 .002
40-0931-004 USE 71-1627-004 - VALVE GUIDE B25 B50 .004
40-0932 USE 71-1627 - VALVE GUIDE B25 B50 STD
40-0932-002 USE 71-1627-002 - VALVE GUIDE B25 B50 .002
40-0932-004 USE 71-1627-004 - VALVE GUIDE B25 B50 .004
40-0933 GASKET, HEAD B25
40-0939 STUD, 1/4 26TPI X 2-7/16" ROCKER BOX B25
40-0940 STUD, 1/4 26TPI X 3-1/16" ROCKER BOX
40-0942 STUD, 1/4 26TPI X 2-11/16" ROCKER BOX
40-0946 HEAD STEADY BRACKET B25 T25
40-0946U HEAD STEADY BRACKET B25 T25 USED
40-0948 HEAD STEADY STAY
40-0948U HEAD STEADY STAY USED
40-0949 CYLINDER, B25 C25 1967-68
40-0949UA CYLINDER, B25 TR25W 1967-68 USED STD BORE
40-0949UC CYLINDER, B25 TR25W 1967-68 USED .040
40-0953 GASKET, CYLINDER BASE B25
40-0955 BUSH, CAMSHAFT 3/4" ID
40-0961 ROCKER BOX B25 C25 1967 (WITH VALVE LIFTER)
40-0961U ROCKER BOX B25 C25 1967 (WITH VALVE LIFTER) USED
40-0963 GASKET, ROCKER BOX B25
40-0965SET SCREW SET FOR B25 TR25W ROCKER INSPECTION COVER
40-0966 ROCKER INPECTION COVER B25 NOS
40-0966U ROCKER INPECTION COVER B25 USED
40-0967 GASKET, ROCKER INSPECTION B25 T25
40-0968 USE 71-3256 - VALVE ADJUSTMENT CAP, ROCKER BOX LARGE HEX HEAD, B50
40-0969 WASHER, FIBER VALVE ADJUSTMENT CAP
40-0969BG WASHER, NBR RUBBER, VALVE INSPECTION CAP B50 B25
40-0970 PISTON B25, STD 10:1 COMPLETE (NOS HEPOLITE)
40-0970-060 PISTON B25, 060 10:1 COMPLETE (NOS HEPOLITE)
40-0970-060GPM PISTON B25, 060 10:1 COMPLETE (GPM ITALY)
40-0972 PISTON B25, 020 10:1 COMPLETE (NOS HEPOLITE)
40-0972GPM PISTON B25, 020 10:1 COMPLETE (GPM ITALY)
40-0974 PISTON B25, 040 10:1 COMPLETE (NOS HEPOLITE)
40-0974GPM PISTON B25, 040 10:1 COMPLETE (GPM ITALY)
40-0977 OIL SEAL, CRANKSHAFT ALL SIDEPOINTS,TIMING SIDE
40-0978 USE 67-0100 - GUDGEON PIN B25
40-0979 USE 67-0101 - CIRCLIP, GUDGEON PIN, B25
40-0988 INNER TIMING COVER B25 1968
40-0988U INNER TIMING COVER B25 1968-69
40-0989 ROCKER ARM, INTAKE B25
40-0990 ROCKER ARM, EXHAUST B25
40-0993 ROCKER OIL FEED PIPE
40-0994 ROCKER SPINDLE
40-0997 OIL PIPE WITH NUT & SPIGOT
40-0998 HOSE, OIL FEED,HERRINGBONE
40-0999 EXHAUST VALVE LIFTER SHAFT B25 EARLY NOS
40-1000 EXHAUST LIFTER CUP / DISTANCE PIECE
40-1001 PRIMARY COVER B44 B25 1967-68
40-1002 GASKET, PRIMARY COVER
40-1005 PIN,TIMING POINTER
40-1007 VALVE SPRING INNER B25 TR25
40-1007-9 VALVE SPRING SET, NOS B25, (2 INNER & 2 OUTER)
40-1009 VALVE SPRING OUTER, B25 TR25
40-1010 PUSH ROD, INTAKE B25 6-15/16"
40-1010-21CM PUSH ROD SET, CHROMOLY B25
40-1015 SPINDLE WITH GEAR, OIL PUMP,DRIVING,B25,B44
40-1016 GEAR, OIL PUMP,FEED,DRIVEN,14T,B25
40-1018 USE 41-0026 - VALVE SPRING BOTTOM CUP
40-1019 VALVE SPRING COLLAR, TOP B25 1967-69
40-1020 GASKET, PRIMARY COVER,B25,C25,B44 TO 1967
40-1021 PUSH ROD, EXHAUST B25 6-7/8 "
40-1023 CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY,250
40-1024 CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY,C25,B25 1967-1968
40-1027 FLYWHEEL, B25,C25 1967-1968,RH
40-1029 FLYWHEEL, B25,C25 1967-1968,LH
40-1030 BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 1-1/4",CRANKSHAFT
40-1031 BOLT, 3/8 UNF X 2" FLYWHEEL WEIGHT
40-1033 GEARBOX DIPSTICK,PLASTIC,5-3/4"
40-1034 DRAIN PLUG 1/2 16TPI X 3/8"
40-1034-MAG DRAIN PLUG GEARBOX STAINLESS STEEL W/ MAGNET
40-1035 OIL PIPE JUNCTION CRANKCASE 1968-70 B44 B25
40-1035U OIL PIPE JUNCTION CRANKCASE 1968-70 B44 B25 USED
40-1037 USE A0020 - ROCKER OIL FEED PIPE
40-1157 WASHER, PLAIN
40-1812 CLUTCH CABLE C15 WITH LOW HANDLEBARS
40-2008 SKID PLATE C15 GOOSE NECK FRAME
40-2008U SKID PLATE 1960-62 GOOSE NECK FRAMES
40-2010 U BOLT, SKID PLATE NOS
40-2012 U BOLT 7/8" SKID PLATE 1963-67
40-2021 SKID PLATE C15C B40E B44E FRAMES 1963-67
40-2021UA SKID PLATE C15C B40E B44E FRAMES 1964-67 USED
40-2700 USE 20-2835 - EXHAUST PIPE C15 LOW 1959-64
40-2703 FINNED EXHAUST COOLING RING 1-3/8" C15 B40
40-2705 WASHER, AIR FILTER BOX MOUNTING
40-2708 MUFFLER
40-2710 EXHAUST PIPE COOLING RING / COLLAR FINNED ALLOY
40-2711 SCREW, 2BA X 3/4", POZI DRIVE CHEESEHEAD
40-2712 NUT, 2BA "D" SHAPED
40-2714 USE 40-2781 - EXHAUST PIPE HIGH B40 ENDURO
40-2728 EXHAUST PIPE C15S C15T HIGH PIPE, NOS
40-2740-A MUFFLER, 1-1/2" INLET
40-2740R MUFFLER C15S C15T HIGH LEVEL
40-2746 EXAHUST PIPE, C15 HIGH PIPE EARLY 60''S TYPE
40-2760 BRACKET, MUFFLER C15 ROAD
40-2761 MUFFLER B40/SS90 LOW (FISHTALE)
40-2762 MUFFLER C15 B40 LOW (UK MADE)
40-2762T MUFFLER C15 B40 LOW (EMGO -TAIWAN)
40-2765 MUFFLER C15S/SS80 LOW
40-2771 BRACKET, MUFFLER C15
40-2781 MUFFLER, B40 HIGH
40-2786 MUFFLER SS90 USA
40-2801 MUFFLER, HIGH 1964-65 C15T C15S B40E
40-2811 EXHAUST PIPE C15S C15T HIGH 1963-64
40-2814R MUFFLER (MEGAPHONE) - B44 GRAND PRIX
40-2823-B50 MEGAPHONE "SHORTY" HIGH PIPE B50
40-2823R MEGAPHONE "SHORTY" HIGH PIPE C15S B44 REPRO
40-2824 BRACKET, MEGAPHONE MUFFLER B44GP
40-2830 FOOTREST PLATE REAR RIGHT, B25 B44
40-2830U FOOTREST PLATE REAR RIGHT, B25 B44 USED
40-2835 EXHAUST PIPE C15 LOW
40-2841 MUFFLER B44SS B25 LOW 1967-1970
40-2841T MUFFLER B44SS B25 LOW 1967-1970
40-2842 MUFFLER B44
40-2844 MUFFLER BRACKET B25 B44 ROAD
40-2845-ARM EXHAUST PIPE B25 LOW 1967-70
40-2845-TJW EXHAUST PIPE LOW B25 1967-70
40-3004 MAINSHAFT, DISTRIBUTOR ENGINE
40-3007 BUSH, MAINSHAFT,CLUTCH ROD
40-3009 LAYSHAFT C15 B40
40-3010 GEAR, MANSHAFT/LAYSHAFT, 3RD/2ND,27T C15
40-3011 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 2ND,23T
40-3012 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 1ST,18T
40-3013 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 4TH,20T - EARLY C15 1959
40-3014 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 4TH,32T 18MM - CAN USE 40-3172 19.5MM
40-3016 BUSH, KICKSTART GEAR - B40
40-3017 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 4TH,30T - `59 C15
40-3019 THRUST WASHER, MAINSHAFT .075 - .076
40-3020 THRUST WASHER, MAINSHAFT .093 - .094 NOS WITH SLOTS
40-3020R THRUST WASHER, MAINSHAFT .093 - .094 REPRO NO SLOTS
40-3021 USE 41-3045 (GET TWO) - BUSH, HIGH GEAR,3/4X27/32X1-1/8",BRONZE
40-3022 KICKSTART QUADRANT C15 B40 DIST
40-3022U KICKSTART QUADRANT C15 B40 DIST USED
40-3024 BUSH, KICKSTART QUAD DIST
40-3025 KICKSTART PAWL, C15 B40 DISTRIBUTOR MODELS
40-3026 PLUNGER,KICKSTART PAWL,C15,B40
40-3026-27 PLUNGER & SPRING SET KICKSTART PAWL,C15,B40
40-3027 SPRING, PLUNGER PAWL, KICK QUAD
40-3028 SPRING, KICKSTART C15 B40 DISTRIBUTOR MODELS
40-3029 SPRING PLATE, KICKSTART C15 B40 DIST
40-3030 KICKSTART PAWL RETAINER WASHER/PLATE C15 B40 DIST
40-3032 SELECTOR FORK SPINDLE C15 C25 B25 B40 B44 B50
40-3032U SELECTOR FORK SPINDLE C15 C25 B25 B40 B44 B50 USED
40-3033 LAYSHAFT SELECTOR FORK
40-3033U LAYSHAFT SELECTOR FORK USED
40-3037 GASKET, INNER TIMING COVER
40-3038 CAMPLATE, GEAR CHANGE, 1959-64 C15 B40 DIST
40-3041 SPINDLE, CAMPLATE
40-3042 SPRING, CAMPLATE C15 B25 B40 B44 B50
40-3043 BACKING SPRING PLATE, CAMPLATE
40-3043U SPRING BACKING PLATE, USED
40-3044 SCREW, 2BA X 3/8" CAMPLATE SPRING, HEX HEAD
40-3044U SCREW, 2BA X 3/8" CAMPLATE SPRING, SLOTTED HEX HEAD
40-3045 WASHER, LOCKING,SQUARE, CAM SPRING
40-3045U WASHER, LOCKING,SQUARE, CAM SPRING USED
40-3046 INNER COVER, CAMPLATE INSPECTION, DIST
40-3046U INNER COVER, CAMPLATE INSPECTION, DIST USED
40-3047 GASKET, CORK SHIFTER COVER PLATE DIST
40-3049 SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 17T 428 CHAIN UK MADE
40-3049T SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 17T 428 CHAIN TAIWAN
40-3051 NUT, GEARBOX SPROCKET (1 3/16 X 20 T.P.I. WHITWORTH) NOS
40-3051U NUT, GEARBOX SPROCKET (1 3/16 X 20 T.P.I. WHITWORTH) USED
40-3052 SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 16T 428 CHAIN UK MADE
40-3053 USE 40-3052 - GEARBOX SPROCKET 17T 428 CHAIN
40-3055 USE 40-3140 - GEAR CHANGE QUADRANT C15 B40 DIST
40-3058 SPRING, COIL TYPE
40-3059 RIVET PLUNGER SPRING
40-3060 BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 3/4" LONG
40-3061 SPRING, GEAR CHANGE C15 B40 C25 B25 B44 B50
40-3062 BOLT, SHOULDER - SHIFT SPRING ANCHOR
40-3064 GEARBOX FILLER PLUG
40-3066 LEVER, CLUTCH ACTUATOR
40-3070 CAP, CLUTCH PUSHROD ARM DIST MOTORS
40-3071 BEARING, BALL 5/32" CLUTCH PUSHROD DIST
40-3072 SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 15T 428 CHAIN UK MADE
40-3072-11 SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 11T 428 CHAIN
40-3072-13 SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 13T 428 CHAIN
40-3072-14 SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 14T 428 CHAIN UK MADE
40-3072T SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 15T 428 CHAIN TAIWAN
40-3073 SHIFT LEVER UK MADE WITH CORRECT BOLT
40-3073T SHIFT LEVER UNIT SINGLES
40-3075 RUBBER, GEAR CHANGE,BSA,B MODELS
40-3076 USE 40-3027 - SPRING, KICKSTART PLUNGER
40-3079 WASHER
40-3080 RUBBER, KICKSTART, OPEN UK MADE
40-3081 PEDAL,KICKSTART CRANK
40-3082 KICKSTART CRANK C15 B40 B44EA 5/8 SHAFT
40-3082ASSY KICKSTART CRANK ASSY, C15 B40 B44EA 5/8 SHAFT NOS
40-3084 BOLT, KICKSTART FOLDING PEDAL 5/16 26TPI X 1-3/16 SHOULDERED
40-3085 SPRING, KICKSTART FOLDING PEDAL
40-3086 GEARBOX OIL LEVEL PLUG C15 B40
40-3089 WASHER, FIBER, GEARBOX DRAIN 1/2" X 3/4"
40-3091 RUBBER, KICKSTART,CLOSED END NO LOGO
40-3092 PEDAL,KICKSTART CRANK,C15, B40
40-3095 SHIFT LEVER "SHORT" C15T
40-3096 KICKSTART ASSEMBLY C15S 1960-61 NOS
40-3097 KICKSTART LEVER, HOOK SHAPE C15S 1960-61
40-3100 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 2ND,30T WIDE TRAILS
40-3101 GEAR, MAINSHAFT/LAYSHAFT 20T C15
40-3102 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 3RD,25T C15
40-3103 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 3RD, 25T WIDE RATIO
40-3104 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 1ST,33T F&G MODELS
40-3106 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 4TH, 31T WIDE RATIO
40-3108 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 1ST,17T WIDE RATIO
40-3109 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 4TH,19T
40-3112 LAYSHAFT SELECTOR FORK C15 TRIALS DIST
40-3118 SPRING, KICKSTART C15 B40 DIST
40-3119 THRUST WASHER, MAINSHAFT .070-.071
40-3120 THRUST WASHER, MAINSHAFT .080-.081
40-3121 WASHER, GEARBOX SPROCKET LOCK WASHER
40-3122 USE 41-3058 - SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 18T 428 CHAIN UK MADE
40-3123 SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 19T 428 CHAIN UK MADE
40-3123T SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 19T 428 CHAIN TAIWAN
40-3124 SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 20T 428 CHAIN UK MADE
40-3125 KICKSTART QUADRANT C15S, C15T DIST NOS
40-3126 THRUST WASHER, MAINSHAFT .098-.099 NOS WITH SLOTS
40-3126R THRUST WASHER, MAINSHAFT .098-.099 REPRO NO SLOTS
40-3127 THRUST WASHER, MAINSHAFT .103-.104 NOS WITH SLOTS
40-3127R THRUST WASHER, MAINSHAFT .103-.104 REPRO NO SLOTS
40-3130 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 2ND,24T CLOSE RATIO
40-3131 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 3RD,28T
40-3132 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 2ND,26T
40-3133 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 3RD,28T
40-3134 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 3RD,22T
40-3137 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 4TH,17T
40-3140 GEAR CHANGE QUADRANT 4.25" OVERALL LENGTH DISTRIBUTOR
40-3142 PLATE, SHIFT QUAD
40-3143 SCREW, 5BA X 3/8", SLOTTED, FLAT HEAD
40-3145 LEVER, CLUTCH ACTUATOR DIST
40-3147 CAP, CLUTCH PUSHROD ARM DIST MOTORS
40-3150 KEY, CLUTCH 5/32 X 9/16"
40-3151 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 1ST,21T "F" MOTORS
40-3152 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 1ST,29T
40-3155 SPRING, CAMPLATE PLUNGER,COIL TYPE
40-3164 CRANK, KICKSTART,BSA NON-FOLDING
40-3167 CARRIER, KICKSTART,C15T,C15S,B40E , B44GP
40-3168 CARRIER, KICKSTART
40-3170 BOLT, STEPPED KICKSTART
40-3172 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 1ST,32T 19.5MM THICK (REPLACES 40-3014)
40-3174 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 1ST,33T (WIDE) TRIALS
40-3176 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 1ST,29T (CLOSE RATIO) SCRAMBLES
40-3178 USE 40-3022 - KICKSTART, SPINDLE ASSEMBLY C15
40-3183 BOLT, SHOULDER, FOR 1965 FOLDING COMPETITION KICKSTART
40-3185 SPRING, CLIP, FOLDING KICKSTART
40-3186 SPRING, CLIP, FOLDING KICKSTART
40-3189 KICKSTART LEVER, FOLDING FOR 5/8" SPLINED C15T
40-3189 ASSY KICK START ASSEMBLY COMPLETE B44GP
40-3190 GEARBOX DRAIN PLUG WITH LEVEL TUBE BIGGER HEAD
40-3190U GEARBOX DRAIN PLUG WITH LEVEL TUBE BIGGER HEAD USED
40-3192 USE 40-3321 - GEAR CHANGE QUADRANT SIDEPOINTS
40-3193 PLUNGER, (SET OF 2) GEAR CHANGE SELECTOR
40-3194 RETAINING PLATE -QUADRANT PLUNGERS
40-3196 PLUNGER,QUADRANT
40-3200 CLUTCH ASSEMBLY COMPLETE - EARLY C15 (4 FRICTION)
40-3201 CLUTCH HUB NOS
40-3202 CLUTCH SPIDER EARLY (OFF SET VEINS)
40-3202U CLUTCH SPIDER, USED, EARLY (OFF SET VEINS)
40-3203 CLUTCH CHAINWHEEL C15, B25, B40, B44, B50
40-3206 BEARING, ROLLER CLUTCH (3/16 X 3/16)
40-3206SET BEARING, ROLLER, CLUTCH BEARING SET OF 25 (3/16 X 3/16)
40-3207 CLUTCH CENTER BACK PLATE W/STUDS
40-3207U CLUTCH CENTER BACK PLATE W/STUDS USED
40-3210 CLUTCH OUTER RETAINING PLATE
40-3210U CLUTCH OUTER RETAINING PLATE - USED
40-3211 SCREW, 1BA, CLUTCH RETAINING PLATE SCREW ,COUNTERSUNK
40-3212 CLUTCH CUSH RUBBER LARGE WEDGE USE WITH 40-3202
40-3213 CLUTCH CUSH RUBBER SMALL WEDGE USE WITH 40-3202
40-3214 CLUTCH CENTER, FOR OFFSET VEINS SPIDER
40-3214U CLUTCH CENTER, USED, FOR OFFSET VEINS SPIDER
40-3215S CLUTCH FRICTION PLATE (DRIVING) SURFLEX
40-3215T CLUTCH FRICTION PLATE (DRIVING) EMGO TAIWAN
40-3217 CLUTCH SPRING
40-3218 CLUTCH SPRING CUP NOS
40-3218U CLUTCH SPRING CUP - SHORT
40-3219 CLUTCH SPRING NUT WITH WIRE HOLE
40-3219WO CLUTCH SPRING NUT NO WIRE HOLE
40-3220 CLUTCH DRIVEN PLATE (SMOOTH)
40-3220U CLUTCH DRIVEN PLATE (SMOOTH) USED IN GOOD CONDITION
40-3221 WASHER, TAB LOCK CLUTCH NUT
40-3222 CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE, USES 26TPI ADJUSTER
40-3225 CLUTCH ADJUSTER SCREW 26TPI
40-3226 NUT, 1/4 X 26TPI REDUCED HEX
40-3227 NUT, 1/2 20TPI CLUTCH RETAINING NUT
40-3228 SPACER WASHER, CLUTCH (BEHIND NUT AND LOCK WASHER)
40-3229 CLUTCH PUSHROD, 7 5/8" X 3/16" DISTRIBUTOR
40-3230 CLUTCH ADJUSTER SCREW 1/4 X 26TPI
40-3231 CLUTCH SPRING 10 COILS
40-3232 RACE, CLUTCH CHAINWHEEL ROLLER BEARINGS
40-3233 USE 40-3215 - CLUTCH FRICTION PLATE (DRIVING)
40-3233A USE 40-3215A - CLUTCH FRICTION PLATE (DRIVING) ALLOY
40-3234 SPACER WASHER, CLUTCH (BEHIND NUT AND LOCK WASHER)
40-3234U SPACER WASHER, CLUTCH (BEHIND NUT AND LOCK WASHER) USED
40-3235 CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, COMPLETE B44, B25, B40, C15 1960-69 NOS
40-3254 MAINSHAFT, SIDEPOINTS ENGINE NOS
40-3254U MAINSHAFT, SIDEPOINTS ENGINE USED USED
40-3256 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 1ST, 18T F&G MODELS
40-3257NOS WASHER, TAB, TOOTHED INSIDE KICKSTART PINION NOS
40-3257R WASHER, TAB, TOOTHED INSIDE KICKSTART PINION
40-3258 THRUST WASHER / SHIM .020" THICK
40-3259 LAYSHAFT C15/B40 "F" MOTORS 1965
40-3260 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 1ST,33T F&G MODELS
40-3262-NOS BUSH, LAYSHAFT, 1ST, 5/8X3/4X1/2,BRONZE
40-3262R BUSH, LAYSHAFT, 1ST, 5/8X3/4X1/2,BRONZE
40-3265 CLUTCH PUSH ROD, 9" X 3/16" SIDEPOINTS
40-3267 USE 41-3059 - KICKSTART QUADRANT 5/8" SHAFT
40-3270 BUSH, KICKSTART 5/8" ID
40-3271 RATCHET PINION, KICKSTART
40-3272 BUSH, KICKSTART PINION
40-3272U BUSH, KICKSTART PINION USED
40-3273 RATCHET SPRING, KICKSTART
40-3275 SPRING, KICKSTART RETURN B44, B25, C15, B40 SIDEPOINTS
40-3276 STOP PIN, KICKSTART QUADRANT
40-3277 CIRCLIP, KICKSTART QUADRANT STOP
40-3278 ANCHOR BOLT 26TPI KICKSTART SPRING 1965-68
40-3279 RATCHET, KICKSTART
40-3279U RATCHET, KICKSTART USED
40-3281 OIL SEAL, 5/8" KICKSTART 5/8 X 1 X 3/16
40-3282 CLUTCH OPERATING RACK NOS
40-3282U CLUTCH OPERATING RACK USED
40-3283 PINION, CLUTCH OPERATING LEVER
40-3285 CLUTCH OPERATING ARM SIDEPOINTS 1965-68 NOS
40-3285U CLUTCH OPERATING ARM SIDEPOINTS 1965-68
40-3289 GEAR CHANGE SPRING ANCHOR PIN
40-3291 CAMPLATE SPINDLE
40-3292 BEARING, NEEDLE ROLLER (LAYSHAFT & KICK QUAD)
40-3294 CAMPLATE, GEAR CHANGE 1965-68 NOS
40-3294U CAMPLATE, GEAR CHANGE 1965-68 USED
40-3295 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 1ST,29T B40 SS90/C15S (CLOSE)
40-3297 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 1ST,21T - C15S/B40 SS90
40-3299 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 1ST,33T
40-3301 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 1ST,17T C15T/B40 (WIDE)
40-3303 USE 40-3315 - KICKSTART QUADRANT, 5/8" SPLINED (1965)
40-3303A KICKSTART QUADRANT, SPLINED 3/4 SHAFT
40-3315 KICKSTART QUADRANT, 5/8" SPLINED (1965)
40-3317 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 4TH,16T (WIDE)
40-3318 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 4TH,27T - LATE B40 (WIDE)
40-3320 KICKSTART ASSEMBLY C15 5/8" SHAFT
40-3321 GEAR CHANGE QUADRANT ALL SIDEPOINTS 5" OVERALL LENGTH
40-3321R RELPACEMENT SHAFT FOR GEAR CHANGE QUAD
40-3323 SCREW, 5BA X 5/16" PLUNGER RETAINING PLATE
40-3326 KICKSTART LEVER C15 B25
40-3329 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 2ND,27T - B40G (15/16" HOLE)
40-3330 USE 40-3211 - SCREW, 1 BA X 15/16" INNER AND OUTER RETAINING PLATES
40-3396 USE 41-3020 - KICKSTART LEVER C15 B40
40-3826 USE 40-3226 - NUT, 1/4 26TPI REDUCED HEX
40-4015 FRONT FRAME ONLY - C15 `58-61 (CAST 40-0020)
40-4018 GAS TAP ONLY (PLUNGER TYPE)
40-4029 SPACER TUBE 3/8 X 1/2 X 2.62" FRAME TO REAR SUBFRAME CONNECTION
40-4038 GEAR, CONTACT BREAKER DRIVE - C15/B40
40-4040 CENTER STAND SPRING HOOK ANCHOR PLATE C15
40-4051 REAR SUB FRAME C15 1959-65 ROAD BIKES
40-4051U REAR SUB FRAME C15 1959-65 ROAD BIKES USED
40-4070 BOLT, SWINGARM
40-4071 WASHER, SPRING
40-4074 STEERING BEARING CUP, C15,B40
40-4075 BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 7-1/4"
40-4076 BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 2-15/16"
40-4076-ORIG BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 2-15/16" - ORIGINALS
40-4077 STUD, 3/8 26TPI X 2-9/16"
40-4080 SPACER 3/8 X 3/4 X 1/8" THICK REAR FOOTREST, RIGHT
40-4081 BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 3-7/8"
40-4130 CHAIN GUIDE, SWINGARM B44 NOS
40-4130U CHAIN GUIDE, SWINGARM B44 B25
40-4159 FRAME ONLY 1966-67 B44E B44EA
40-4184 FOOTREST - C15S
40-4200 SWINGARM 17-1/4" LONG, C15 ROAD BIKES GOOSE NECK FRAME
40-4209 BUSH, SWINGARM,C15,B40 & 1971-73 OIF
40-4211 SPINDLE, SWINGARM
40-4212 BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 1-3/16"
40-4213 THRUST WASHER, SWINGARM C15 B40
40-4215 SWINGARM SPINDLE C15 B40 GOOSE NECK FRAME
40-4216 BOLT, 7/16 26TPI X 1.125" HOLLOW SWINGARM-FRAME, C15 B40
40-4220 SHOCKS
40-4222 SHOCKS, B40
40-4225 SWINGARM 18" LONG, B40 & C15 COMP GOOSE NECK FRAME
40-4225U SWINGARM 18" LONG, B40 & C15 COMP GOOSE NECK FRAME USED
40-4238 SWINGARM, B44 B25 B40E C15S 1963-68
40-4238U SWINGARM, B44 B25 1966-68 USED
40-4241 SILENTBLOC, SWINGARM,B25,B44
40-4244 SWINGARM SPINDLE "TEAR DROP END"
40-4251 BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 7-5/16" ENGINE MOUNTING BOTTOM
40-4322 FRAME
40-4501U BATTERY PLATFORM C15 B40 USED
40-4508 BATTERY MAT DIST MODELS
40-4524 GROMMET,3/8X7/8X3/8", BATTERY TRAY MOUNTING RUBBER
40-4528 BATTERY TRAY
40-4530 BOLT, SHOULDERED BATTERY CARRIER TRAY BOLT
40-4601 CABLE, BRAKE
40-4708 SPRING, CENTERSTAND
40-4714 CENTER STAND PIVOT PIN C15 B40
40-4715 SHOULDERED BOLT, PIVOT PIN CENTER STAND
40-4716 SPRING, CENTER STAND C15 B40
40-4719 CENTER STAND C15 NOS
40-4719U CENTER STAND C15 USED
40-4729 USE 40-4752 - SIDE STAND
40-4731 SIDE STAND B25/44
40-4733 BOLT, SIDE STAND PIVOT
40-4734 WASHER, TAB, SIDE STAND
40-4735 SPRING, SIDE STAND
40-4737 SIDE STAND 10.5" NOS
40-4752 SIDE STAND,B25,B44 8" LONG
40-4752U SIDE STAND,B25,B44 8" LONG USED
40-4793 BOLT, SIDE STAND
40-4805 FOOTREST LEFT C15
40-4806 FOOTREST RIGHT C15
40-4806U FOOTREST RIGHT C15 USED
40-4807 STUD, LEFT HAND FOOT REST C15
40-4808 NUT, 3/8 26TPI LEFT HAND THREAD FOOTREST RIGHT SIDE
40-4809 BOLT, 3/8 26TPI LEFT HAND THREAD 2-3/4" LONG FOOTREST RIGHT SIDE
40-4810 NUT, FOOTREST LEFT HAND 7/16 BSC
40-4811 WASHER, 7/16" ID NOS
40-4812 FOOTREST, LEFT C15 B40
40-4813 FOOTREST ARM FOLDING C15 COMP
40-4814 FOOTREST RIGID C15 COMP
40-4814SHORT FOOTPEG C15 COMP RIGID SHORT
40-4814U FOOTREST RIGID C15 COMP USED
40-4816 STUD, 1/2 20TPI X 11.12" FOOTREST
40-4817 STUD, 7/16" SPLINED,LH, FOOTREST,C15,SS80,B25
40-4818 SPLINED WASHER, LEFT FOOTREST STUD
40-4818U SPLINED WASHER, LEFT FOOTREST STUD USED
40-4819 USE 40-4817 - STUD FOOTREST C15 B40
40-4820 PILLION PIVOT, 3/8CEIX20, F/REST,CAD PLATE
40-4820U PILLON ANCHOR LUG PIVOT LEFT SIDE USED
40-4822 PILLION FOOTREST ASSEMBLY COMPLETE W/RUBBER
40-4826 FOOTREST BRACKET RIGHT FOLDING
40-4836 STUD, 7/16 20TPI X 10-1/4" LONG, FOOT REST HANGERS
40-4838 FOOTREST HANGER. C15S C15T 1963-65
40-4840 FOOTREST, RIGHT SIDE C15 B40
40-4840U FOOTREST, RIGHT SIDE C15 B40 USED
40-4850 USE 29-7551 - FOOTREST RUBBER
40-4853 FOOTREST, BOTH SIDES, 1967-69 B44SS B25
40-4853U FOOTREST, EITHER SIDE, 1967-69 B44SS B25 USED
40-4853UA FOOTREST, EITHER SIDE, 1967-69 B44SS B25
40-4855 STUD, FOOTREST,SPLINED,LH THREADS
40-4950 HANDLEBAR, C15,B40,W/LEVER BRACKET
40-4956 HANDLEBAR WITH LUGS FOR LEVERS C15 B40
40-4960 HANDLEBAR, B44 MADE IN UK
40-4960T HANDLEBAR B25, B44
40-4962 HANDLEBAR, B44GP
40-4976 HANDLEBAR C15,B40 WITHOUT LUGS
40-4985 HANDLEBAR
40-5004 FORK STANCHION TUBE SET, PAIR C15 ROAD BIKES (PAIR)
40-5012 SPACER, FORKBUSH C15 ROAD
40-5013 FORK OIL SEAL HOLDER C15 SUSPENSION CHROME
40-5018 NUT, STEERING STEM TOP, CHROME
40-5019 FORK BUSH, TOP C15 (PAIR)
40-5019-20 FORK BUSH SET (4) C15 ROAD
40-5020 FORK BUSH, BOTTOM C15 (SOLD AS A PAIR)
40-5022 FORK YOLK, TOP C15 NOS
40-5025 FORK DAMPER / RESTRICTOR, C15 ROAD
40-5027 BEARING CONE, BOTTOM STEERING, FORK, C15 B40
40-5028 TOP STEERING CUP DUST COVER C15 B40
40-5029 BEARING CONE & DUST COVER TOP B40 C15
40-5030 NUT, FORK BOTTOM
40-5033 FORK LEG LEFT C15 ROAD
40-5034 FORK LEG RIGHT C15 ROAD
40-5041 FORK YOLK, BOTTOM C15 ROAD NOS
40-5043 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI 2-1/8" LONG FORK PINCH C15 B40
40-5045 FORK TOP COVER C15 NOS
40-5045U FORK TOP COVER C15 USED
40-5046 FORK LEG DRAIN BOLT C15 B40
40-5047 WASHER, SPRING SUPPORT ON RESTRICTOR/DAMPER
40-5048 SCREW, 5/16 26TPI X 7/8" DAMPER FIXING ALLEN SCREW
40-5049 OIL SEAL, FORK C15 ROAD
40-5050 NACELLE FORK COVER C15 "TROUSERS" 8" WIDE
40-5058 NACELLE BACKING RING, HEADLAMP C15 B40
40-5061 HEADLIGHT BUCKET FOR  NACELLE B40 C15
40-5064 FORK SPRING C15 ROAD NOS
40-5065 FORK HALF CLAMP, AXLE C15
40-5068 FORK SLEEVE, SITS ABOVE CHROME OIL SEAL HOLDER
40-5069 WASHER, ALUMINUM SEALING RESTRICTOR BOLT
40-5074 FORK LEG LEFT C15S 1960-62 NOS
40-5075 FORK LEG RIGHT C15S 1960-62 NOS
40-5090 CLIP, BRAKE CABLE GUIDE
40-5099 HEADLIGHT BRACKET, LEFT C15S
40-5099-100 HEADLIGHT BRACKET (PAIR) L&R C15SS 1961-64
40-5101 FORK COVER, TOP C15 COMPETITION
40-5111 FORK YOKE, BOTTOM
40-5114 FORK YOKE, TOP B44 VICTOR 1966-67 C15T C15S
40-5114GP FORK YOKE, TOP B44GP 1966-67
40-5139 USE 40-5013 - FORK OIL SEAL HOLDER, FORK
40-5140 FORK DUST COVER C15
40-5143 STEERING BEARING CONE, TOP B44
40-5143U STEERING BEARING CONE, TOP B44 USED
40-5144 STEERING BEARING CONE, BOTTOM
40-5145 DUST COVER, STEERING STEM BEARINGS B44 B25
40-5145U DUST COVER, STEERING STEM BEARINGS B44 B25 USED
40-5156 HEADLIGHT BRACKET, LEFT
40-5156-7 HEADLIGHT BRACKET, PAIR L&R C15 STAR 1961-64
40-5158-9 HEADLIGHT BRACKET (PAIR) C15SS, SR
40-5164 FORK LEG, SLIDER LEFT B40
40-5165 FORK LEG, SLIDER RIGHT B40
40-5180 FORK ASSEMBLY COMPLETE, 1967 B44R & B25 NOS
40-5183 FORK OUTER SLEEVE RIGHT
40-5184 FORK SLEEVE LEFT
40-5185 FORK LEG LEFT (DAMPER TYPE) FORWARD FENDER TABS
40-5187 FORK LEG RIGHT (DAMPER TYPE) FORWARD FENDER TABS B44SS B25
40-5190 USE 97-2709 - NUT, FORK BOTTOM
40-5194 FORK YOKE, BOTTOM
40-5501 FRONT HUB
40-5501U FRONT HUB - 6" FULL WIDTH - C15 USED
40-5507 RIM WM2 X 17", 6" FULL WIDTH FRONT & REAR HUB C15 ROAD
40-5508 SPOKE, 17" FRONT & REAR 6" FW HUB 5-7/16" 10 GA STRAIGHT
40-5515 DUST COVER, WHEEL BEARING
40-5516 CIRCLIP, BEARING WHEEL
40-5518 HUB COVER PLATE, 6" HUB
40-5520 BRAKE PLATE, 7" FRONT FULL WIDTH HUB
40-5521 SPINDLE, FRONT WHEEL 6" FULL WIDTH HUB C15
40-5521U SPINDLE, FRONT WHEEL 6" FULL WIDTH HUB, USED
40-5522 BEARING RETAINING RING L/H, FRONT HUB C15
40-5522U BEARING RETAINING RING 6" FRONT HUB C15
40-5525 BRAKE SHOES, 6", C15'59-65 F&R,B40'61-65 (FERODO)
40-5526 USE 40-5525 - BRAKE SHOES 6" - C15/B40 (PR)
40-5527 LINING SET, BRAKE SHOES, 6" BRAKE DRUM
40-5528 BRAKE CAM - FRONT C15
40-5530 BRAKE ARM FRONT C15 ROAD NOS
40-5539 SPOKE, 20" FRONT FULL WIDTH 6" HUB
40-5544 RIM WM1 X 20", 7" 1/2 WIDTH FRONT HUB C15S C15T 1963-65
40-5547 SPOKE, 20" FRONT 7" HALF HUB (SHORT) 10 GA
40-5552 RIM WM2 X 18", 7" 1/2 WIDTH FRONT HUB
40-5812 NIPPLE, SPOKE
40-5819 BEARING, BALL SEALED
40-6001ASSY REAR HUB ASSEMBLY C15 ROAD BIKES USED
40-6001U REAR HUB - 6" FULL WIDTH - C15 ROAD USED
40-6018 SPROCKET / BRAKE DRUM ASSY, 45T, C15 428 CHAIN
40-6018U SPROCKET / BRAKE DRUM ASSY, 45T, C15 428 CHAIN USED
40-6019 SPACER, SPEEDO REAR AXLE 6" FULL WIDTH HUBS
40-6020 SPINDLE, REAR WHEEL C15
40-6021 REAR WHEEL NUT C15 B40
40-6022 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 7/8" SMALL HEX HEAD, BRAKE DRUM C15 B40
40-6022U BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 7/8" SMALL HEX HEAD, BRAKE DRUM C15 B40
40-6023 TAB WASHER, REAR BRAKE DRUM C15 B40
40-6025 REAR BRAKE PLATE - B40
40-6026 BRAKE FULCRUM PIN
40-6029 BRAKE PLATE 6" FULL WIDTH REAR HUB
40-6029ASSY BRAKE PLATE ASSY 6" FULL WIDTH REAR HUB
40-6030 BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 3/4"
40-6032 BRAKE CAM REAR BRAKE C15
40-6033 REAR WHEEL ADJUSTER
40-6033-40U REAR WHEEL ADJUSTER ASSEMBLY USED
40-6034 STRAP, ANCHOR REAR 6" FULL HUB
40-6034U STRAP, ANCHOR FOR REAR BRAKE PLATE
40-6035 STUD, ON BRAKE PLATE FOR ANCHOR STRAP
40-6036 NUT, 3/8 20TPI BSF THIN HEIGHT
40-6037 BEARING LOCK RING, REAR WHEEL, 6" FULL WIDTH HUB
40-6040 END PLATE, WHEEL ADJUSTER
40-6040U END PLATE, WHEEL ADJUSTER
40-6041 LEVER, REAR BRAKE PLATE, 6" FULL WIDTH HUB
40-6041U LEVER, REAR BRAKE PLATE, 6" FULL WIDTH HUB USED
40-6044 USE 41-6007 - RIM, WM3 X 18" REAR FULL WIDTH HUB 65' B40E, 66' B44E
40-6045 SPOKE, 18" REAR, 6" FW HUB 5-7/8" 10 GA STRAIGHT
40-6048 SPOKE, 19" REAR, 6" FW HUB 10 GA STRAIGHT
40-6050 BRAKE DRUM, FOR BOLT ON SPROCKET NOS
40-6051 SPROCKET REAR 6" FULL 52T 428 CHAIN
40-6051-54 SPROCKET REAR 6" FULL 54T 428 CHAIN
40-6051-56A SPROCKET REAR 6" FULL 56T ALLOY 428 CHAIN
40-6051-60A SPROCKET REAR 6" FULL 60T ALLOY 428 CHAIN
40-6052 SPROCKET REAR 6" FULL 56T 428 CHAIN C15T/B44VE 6" DRUM 8 HOLE
40-6053 LOCKWASHER, BRAKE HUB TO SPROCKET BOLT
40-6054 SPINDLE, REAR WHEEL C15COMP/B40 8 3/4" LONG
40-6055 SPACER REAR AXLE 6" FULL WIDTH HUB
40-6056 BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 3/4"
40-6064 REAR WHEEL ADJ PLATE
40-6074 SPINDLE, REAR WHEEL, B40E B44E C15S
40-6076 SPACER, RIGHT SIDE 6" FULL WIDTH HUB
40-6080 RIM, WM2 X 18" REAR QD HUB - JONES - NOS
40-6080-CWC RIM WM2 X 18", QD REAR HUB B25 & B44 ROAD 1967-70
40-6080B RIM WM2 X 18", QD REAR HUB - JONES - B25 & B44 ROAD 1967-70
40-6091-58 SPROCKET REAR 58T, B25,B44
40-6505 BRACKET, FRONT FENDER MOUNTING Y SHAPE C15 B40
40-6505U BRACKET, FRONT FENDER MOUNTING Y SHAPE C15 B40
40-6506 FRONT NUMBER PLATE
40-6508 STAY, FRONT FENDER CHROME STRAIGHT 8" C15
40-6510U FENDER, FRONT PAINTED C15 1961-65
40-6511 FENDER, FRONT,C15 VALANCED (NOS BLUE) PAINT CHIPPED IN PLACES
40-6516 SPACER, (TUBE TYPE)
40-6517 BRACKET, LICENCE MEDALLION HOLDER
40-6540 FENDER, FRONT,C15,CHROME
40-6544U STAY, FRONT FENDER LOOP C15T/SCRAMBLES
40-6552 FENDER, FRONT,C15,CHROME
40-6566 STAY, FRONT FENDER CENTER CHROME 2 TAB
40-6569 FENDER, FRONT,C15 SPECIAL,ALLOY
40-6570 STAY, FRONT FENDER BOTTOM CHROME B44VS
40-6570-21 STAY, FRONT FENDER BOTTOM CHROME B44VS
40-6570-SH STAY, FRONT FENDER BACK CHROME
40-6571 FENDER, FRONT CHROME C15 PASTORAL, B40 ENDURO STAR
40-6586 FENDER, FRONT CHROME SS80 FOR 17" WHEELS
40-6587 USE 40-6586 - FENDER, FRONT SS80 USA FOR 17" WHEELS
40-6588 USE 68-6524 STAY, FRONT FENDER 10-3/4" ,CHROME
40-6592 STAY, FRONT FENDER BOTTOM BLACK 1 TAB
40-6599 STAY, FRONT FENDER FORWARD BLACK 2 TABS
40-6601 STAY, FRONT FENDER CENTER BLACK 2 TABS
40-6751 FENDER, REAR C15 STD 1959-62
40-6758 FENDER, REAR C15 STD 1959-62
40-6774 BRACKET, REAR FENDER C15S 1960-62
40-6774U BRACKET, REAR FENDER C15S 1960-62
40-6775 FENDER, REAR C15T/ 18" WHEELS/2 TOP HOLE FITTING
40-6776 FENDER, REAR C15T/C15S 1960-62
40-6777 FENDER, REAR C15 TRIALS PASRORAL
40-6785 LIFTING HANDLE
40-6787 FENDER, REAR C15 TRIALS SPECIAL
40-6790 WASHER, CURVED FOR FENDER MOUNTING
40-6792 BRIDGE, UNDERSIDE REAR FENDER B44
40-6798 FENDER, REAR C15 STD `65
40-6801 FENDER, REAR C15 TRIALS 1965-66
40-6802 FENDER, REAR C15 PASTORAL B40 ENDURO
40-6805 FENDER, REAR C15SS80 UK FOR 17" WHEELS
40-6810 FENDER, REAR SS80/SS90 VALANCED CHROME NOS
40-6815 USE 40-6815R - FENDER, REAR CHROME B44
40-6815R FENDER, REAR B44 CHROME
40-6816 USE 40-6815R - FENDER, REAR CHROME
40-6910 BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 1-7/8"
40-7005 BRAKE PEDAL W/ADJUSTER C15/B40 (CAST 40-7006)
40-7005U BRAKE PEDAL W/ADJUSTER C15/B40 (CAST 40-7006) USED
40-7006 USE 40-7005 - REAR BRAKE PEDAL
40-7010 PIVOT PIN, BRAKE PEDAL B40 C15 ROAD
40-7016 SPRING, BRAKE PEDAL
40-7017U BRAKE PEDAL - 1960-62 C15 COMPETITION
40-7019 SPRING, BRAKE PEDAL RETURN C15 B40
40-7021 BRAKE PEDAL C15 COMP NOS
40-7023 PIVOT PIN, BRAKE PEDAL C15C FRAMES
40-7024 SPRING, BRAKE RETURN
40-7701 CHAINGUARD C15 ROAD BIKE NOS
40-7701-R CHAINGUARD C15 ROAD BIKE
40-7704 BRACKET, CHAINGUARD TO SWINGARM C15 B40
40-7712-R CHAINGUARD, 1959-63 C15S C15T
40-7718 CHAINGUARD, B44, B25, B44SS 1967-68 C15S C15T B40E 1964-65
40-7718-R CHAINGUARD, B44, B25, B44SS 1967-68 C15S C15T B40E 1964-65
40-7825U COVER PLATE, C15 B40 DIST CENTER SECTION
40-7829 AIR FILTER MESH/GAUZE ASSEMBLY
40-7830 AIR FILTER ELEMENT WIRE MESH
40-7831 AIR FILTER RUBBER
40-7832U AIR FILTER GAUZE / OUTER SCREEN C15 B40
40-7833 AIR FILTER CIRCLIP C15 B40
40-7835 AIR FILTER RUBBER CONNECTOR C15
40-7840 COVER PLATE, CENTER C15 COMPETITION 1960-62
40-7840U COVER PLATE, CENTER C15 COMPETITION 1960-62 USED
40-7850COV VOKES FILTER COVER NOS
40-7850U VOKES AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY USED
40-7851 HOSE, CARB TO AIRBOX C15 COMPETITION
40-7876 AIR FILTER CONNECTION (C15 COFFIN AIR BOX)
40-7880 SPACER TUBE "COFFIN" AIRBOX
40-7884 AIR FILTER BOX "COFFIN" C15 OFF ROAD 1965
40-7884-90ASSY AIR FILTER BOX "COFFIN" (COMPLETE ASSEMBLY) C15 OFF ROAD 1965
40-7888 SCREW, 5/16 26TPI X 2.25" "COFFIN" AIRBOX COVER
40-7890 LID, AIRBOX "COFFIN" C15 OFF ROAD 1965
40-8010 TANK PLUG
40-8012 KNEE GRIP, LEFT, GREY, C15 B40
40-8012-13 KNEE GRIP, SET, GREY, C15 B40
40-8013 KNEE GRIP, RIGHT, GREY, C15 B40
40-8014 TANK BADGE PEAR DROP RH
40-8014-15 TANK BADGE SET PEAR SHAPE RED
40-8015 TANK BADGE PEAR DROP, LH
40-8016 SCREW, TANK BADGE PEAR & ROUND 3BA
40-8018 GAS TAP
40-8029 KNEE GRIP, LEFT, BLACK C15 B40
40-8029-30 KNEE GRIP SET BLACK
40-8030 KNEE GRIP, RIGHT, BLACK C15 B40
40-8036 SPACER TUBE, TANK CENTER BOLT 3-1/8" LONG
40-8037 BOLT, TANK CENTER 4" LONG
40-8038 RUBBER BUFFER
40-8039 TANK PLUG DEEP
40-8040 BEADING, TANK LH
40-8040-42 BEADING, GAS TANK SET R&L CHROME 1959
40-8042 BEADING, TANK RH
40-8046 RUBBER BUMPER SIDE COVER & GAS TANK
40-8054 GAS TANK, STEEL, C15 SCRAMBLES
40-8055 RUBBER, GAS TANK BUFFER C15S C15T
40-8065 GAS TANK, ALLOY, C15 SCRAMBLES
40-8066 SPACER TUBE, TANK CENTER 1-3/4" LONG
40-8075 BOLT, TANK CENTER 3-3/8" 26TPI
40-8079 GAS TANK
40-8079U GAS TANK B40 C15 ROAD BIKES USED
40-8081 GAS PIPE ASSEMBLY C15/B40 (ANGLED MONO BANJO/BLACK)
40-8085 RUBBER GAS TANK CENTER MOUNT
40-8087 BOLT, TANK CENTER 5/16 X 26TPI X 3-1/8"
40-8088 SPACER TUBE, TANK BOLT 2-1/6" LONG
40-8089 SPACER TUBE, TANK CENTER BOLT 1" LONG
40-8090 SPACER TUBE, TANK CENTER 1-7/8"
40-8101 GAS TANK ALLOY C/W MONZA CAP (2 GALLON US)
40-8105 BOLT, TANK CENTER 2-7/8"
40-8107 USE 40-8039 - TANK PLUG,BSA LOGO (DEEP)
40-8108 TANK PLUG,PLAIN
40-8110 GAS PIPE ASSEMBLY (7/16" NUT/MONO BANJO) - C15C/B40E
40-8112 SPACER TUBE, TANK CENTER 3/4"
40-8120 DECAL, BSA IN WHITE STAR 5-1/4" WIDE
40-8121 RUBBER BUFFER, GAS TANK, FRONT LOCATION
40-8122 TANK BADGE, PEAR DROP RIGHT BLACK
40-8122-3 TANK BADGE, SET PEAR DROP, BLACK/SILVER
40-8123 TANK BADGE, PEAR DROP LEFT BLACK
40-8124 BACKING RUBBER, SET OF TWO, TANK BADGE, PEAR SHAPE
40-8125 SCREW, TANK BADGE, 3BA PANHEAD SLOTTED
40-8140 RUBBER BUFFER, UNDER TANK "TALL"
40-8141 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 2-1/4" TANK BOLT
40-8146 GAS TANK, FIBREGLASS
40-8147 FIBREGLASS GAS TANK C/W CAP -  B25 1967 - NUTLEY BLUE
40-8150 TANK BADGE RIGHT HAND
40-8151 TANK BADGE LEFT HAND
40-8152-53 TANK BADGE, BSA PEARDROP SET - SILVER
40-8153 TANK BADGE, BSA PEARDROP LH - SILVER
40-8154 TANK BADGE,RH,LIGHT RED
40-8155 TANK BADGE,LH,LIGHT RED
40-8156 TANK BADGE, PEAR DROP, RIGHT, RED
40-8157 TANK BADGE, PEAR DROP, LEFT, RED
40-8237 RUBBER CONNECTOR - ROCKER FEED PIPE 2 1/2" L
40-8302-STAR OIL TANK BLUE C15 B40 STAR NOS
40-8302RED OIL TANK RED C15/B40
40-8302SS-BLUE OIL TANK BLUE C15 B40 NOS
40-8322 OIL FEED PIPE
40-8323 NUT, OIL PIPE UNION
40-8324 HOSE, 5/16" HERRINGBONE OIL INE
40-8325 OIL PIPE
40-8326 FERRULE OIL PIPE
40-8327 HOSE, 3/16" X 2" HERRINGBONE OIL LINE FOR ROCKER BOX FEED
40-8328 OIL FILTER, OIL TANK C15 B40 NOS
40-8328U OIL FILTER, OIL TANK C15 B40 USED
40-8331 WASHER, FIBER, 7/8X1-1/16X3/32" OIL TANK
40-8333 OIL FEED PIPE
40-8335 USE 40-8327 - OIL FEED HOSE, ROCKER, 1/8 X 2"
40-8336 OIL FEED PIPE
40-8342 BRACKET, TOP, OIL TANK AND SIDE COVER, C15
40-8343 BRACKET, BOTTOM, OIL TANK AND SIDE COVER, C15
40-8348 OIL FEED PIPE 5/8 X 8" BRAIDED STEEL
40-8349 OIL RETURN PIPE BRAIDED STEEL
40-8352 CABLE CLIP
40-8358 OIL TANK C15 SCRAMBLER 1960-63
40-8358U OIL TANK C15 SCRAMBLER 1960-62 USED
40-8361 BRACKET, OIL TANK C15S
40-8361U BRACKET, OIL TANK C15S USED
40-8362 BRACKET, TOP, OIL TANK AND SIDE COVER, C15 B40
40-8364 BRACKET BOTTOM, OIL TANK AND SIDE COVER C15 COMP
40-8375 OIL TANK, B40,B44VS,C15
40-8381 HOSE, 5/16" X 9" HERRINGBONE OIL LINE
40-8382 OIL RETURN PIPE
40-8386 OIL TANK, C16 B40 1959-65
40-8401 RUBBER GROMMET / SLEEVE BOTTOM OIL TANK MOUNTING
40-8401E RUBBER GROMMET - STEM BUMPER
40-8435 BOLT, 5/16 / 1/4 26TPI SHOULDERED, OIL TANK MOUNTING
40-8435U BOLT, SHOULDERED, OIL TANK MOUNTING USED
40-8436 RUBBER BUSH OIL TANK
40-8444 OIL TANK, B25,FIBERGLASS, BLUE
40-8444-VENT VENT BREATHER FIBERGLASS OIL TANKS 1967-68
40-8444U OIL TANK, FIBERGLASS B25 USED
40-8445 OIL TANK, FIBER GLASS
40-8446 OIL TANK CLIP FOR RUBBER BUSH MOUNT
40-8468 HOSE, 3/8" X10", HERRING BONE OIL LINE
40-8469 LINE,OIL,STEEL BRAIDED
40-8470 OIL TANK BANJO NOS
40-8477 HOSE,OIL,CONNECTOR,LOWER
40-8485 GROMMET,MOUNTING,RUBBER
40-8510 AIR CHOKE CABLE
40-8512 CLUTCH CABLE, C15 1958-63 B40 1960-64 53" CASE
40-8512L CLUTCH CABLE, C15 1958-63 B40 1960-64 67" CASE
40-8516 THROTTLE CABLE, MONOBLOC W/ADJUSTER C15 B44 1958-1966
40-8516-43 THROTTLE CABLE, MONOBLOC W/ADJUSTER C15 B44 1958-1966 43" OUTER CASE LENGTH
40-8519 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT C15 58-63 32-3/4" 38-1/2"
40-8532 BRAKE CABLE B40 34-3/4" 40"
40-8538 BRAKE LEVER
40-8539U CLUTCH LEVER ASSEMBLY - USED
40-8540 BRAKE LEVER, CAM ADJUSTER
40-8541 CLUTCH LEVER COMES WITH ADJUSTER
40-8542 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT C15 COMPETITION
40-8552 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT C15 38" 43-3/4"
40-8552-36 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT C15 36" CASE
40-8555 CLUTCH CABLE, SS80/90 61-64
40-8560 THROTTLE CABLE, W/AUDJUSTER (HAS SMALL END) MONO 36-1/4" CASE 3-1/2 FREE
40-8564 VALVE LIFTER CABLE, B25, C25 1967
40-8571 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT SS80 1961-65
40-8574 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT C15 SS80 35" 40-3/4"
40-8579 USE 60-3752 - EXHAUST VALVE LIFTER CABLE
40-8582 THROTTLE CABLE, W/ADJUSTER (HAS SMALL END) MONO 36" CASE 3" FREE
40-8583 THROTTLE CABLE, MONOBLOC CARBS W/ADJUSTER
40-8587 USE 40-8590 - BRAKE CABLE, FRONT, 7" HUB B44 B25 1967
40-8590-33 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT, B25,B44 1965-1967, 7" HALF HUB
40-8590-35 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT 7" HALF WIDTH HUB
40-8590-38 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT 7" HALF WIDTH HUB
40-8593 THROTTLE CABLE, C15 SCRAMBLER 1964
40-8594 CLUTCH CABLE C15 61" LONG
40-8598 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT, C15 STANDARD 1961-63 33-1/4" 39"
40-8601 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT, C15 STD 1964-67
40-8608 AIR CHOKE CABLE, C15 SS80 B40 SS90
40-8615 USE 60- 2083 - CLUTCH CABLE, B25 C25 B44
40-8615XL CLUTCH CABLE
40-8620 CLUTCH CABLE, C15SS SS80 B40 SS90 1965-66 54" CASE
40-8620-59 CLUTCH CABLE, C15 B40 59" CASE
40-8627 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT C15 STAR 1965 32-1/2" 37-5/8"
40-8630 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT, C15SS 1967 34-5/8" 37-3/4"
40-8654 CLUTCH CABLE, C25 B25 1966-67
40-8654XL CLUTCH CABLE, C15 BARRACUDA'66-67,EXTENDE
40-8657-34 THROTTLE CABLE, 34" OUTER CASE, CONCENTRIC 1967 ON
40-8657-36 THROTTLE CABLE, 36" OUTER CASE, CONCENTRIC 1967 ON
40-8657-40 USE 60-3499 - THROTTLE CABLE, 40" OUTER CASE, CONCENTRIC 1967 ON
40-8665 USE 60-3752 - EXHAUST VALVE LIFTER CABLE
40-9005 USE 40-9021 - SIDE COVER, BACK PLATE, C15 B40 USED
40-9009 SPACER, 7/16 X 9/16 X 1.65"
40-9010 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 1-1/8" REDUCED HEX HEAD
40-9020 RUBBER BUSH FOR TOOLBOX SLEEVE
40-9023 COVER, TOOL BOX C15 COMPETITION (AIR HOSE CUT OUT)
40-9024U SIDE COVER BACKING PLATE, C15 COMPETITION
40-9032 BRACKET, SEAT C15S 1960-62
40-9042 CHAIN REAR,1/2X5/16X127
40-9043 CHAIN REAR
40-9044 CHAIN REAR C15T,C15S 1959-62
40-9045 CHAIN REAR C15
40-9050 SPEEDO CABLE CHRONOMETRIC 58" C15
40-9052U BRACKET, HORN
40-9058 BRACKET, SEAT B40
40-9060R SEAT, DUAL C15 B40 STAR
40-9075 TAPPET ADJUSTER SPANNER
40-9080 SEAT, DUAL C15 SPORT STAR/SS80 USA/B40F
40-9080C SEAT COVER, C15 B40 DUAL SEAT
40-9080F-FLAT SEAT FOAM, C15 B40 DUAL SEAT - FLAT TOP
40-9080F-STEP SEAT FOAM, C15 B40 DUAL SEAT - STEPPED TOP
40-9082 SEAT, DUAL C15 STD (LONG) WITHOUT BRACKETS
40-9082A SEAT, DUAL TWO TONE GREY - C15/B40 without brackets
40-9085 DZUS FASTENER - TOOLBOX
40-9092 AIR FILTER C0VER - C15T COMP
40-9096 BRACKET, SOLO SEAT, REAR
40-9100 SEAT, SHORT "SOLO" COMPETITION C15S, C15T, B40 & B44 ENDURO
40-9100C SEAT COVER, SOLO, COMPETITION C15S, C15T, B40 & B44 ENDURO
40-9100F SEAT FOAM, SOLO, COMPETITION C15S, C15T, B40 & B44 ENDURO
40-9108 COIL CLAMP BRACKET 1-7/8" DIAMETER
40-9108U CLAMP, COIL MOUNTING 1-7/8" DIA USED
40-9130 SEAT, DUAL WITH HUMP B25 '67
40-9134 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 3"
40-9172 TOOL TRAY B44 NOS
40-9172U TOOL TRAY B44 USED
40-9177 BRACKET, HORN
40-9178 SIDE COVER, FIBERGLASS LEFT B25 1968
40-9179 SIDE COVER, FIBERGLASS, B25 1968, LEFT
40-9185 TRANSFER, STARFIRE 250 RIGHT & LEFT SIDECOVER SET WATERSLIDE
40-9187 BRACKET SIDE COVER RUBBER BUMPER
40-9187U BRACKET SIDE COVER RUBBER BUMPER USED
40-9188 RUBBER PAD
40-9190 CLIP, ALTERNATOR LEAD
40-9456 HANDLEBAR WITH WELDED LUGS (CHROME PLATED) WDB40
40701AU DISTRIBUTOR, 15D1 C15 B40 USED 15 DEG
40702A DISTRIBUTOR, 15D1 C15S NOS
40702AU DISTRIBUTOR, 15D1 C15S USED
40867AU DISTRIBUTOR, 15D1 C15 B40 USED
41-0003 CRANKCASE ASSEMBLY B40 1960-64 DIST COMPLETE WITH BEARINGS
41-0003UB CRANKCASE ASSEMBLY B40 1961 USED
41-0014 CYLINDER HEAD B40 4 STUD (1-1/16" CHOKE) CAST# 41-15
41-0017 VALVE GUIDE B40 INTAKE STD IRON
41-0018 GASKET, HEAD EARLY B40 4 STUD HOLES
41-0021 VALVE GUIDE B40 EXHAUST STD IRON
41-0021-004 VALVE GUIDE B40 EXHAUST +.004 IRON
41-0022 VALVE, INTAKE B40 1960-63
41-0023 VALVE, EXHAUST B40 B44 ROUND HEAD
41-0023-GS VALVE, EXHAUST B44 B40SS ROUND BARREL
41-0024 VALVE, INTAKE B40 SS90 62-0N & B44
41-0024-GS VALVE, INTAKE B44 B40SS ROUND BARREL **HIGH QUALITY**
41-0024OS-GS VALVE, INTAKE B44 OVERSIZE ROUND BARREL
41-0026 VALVE SPRING BOTTOM CUP B25 B40 B44 B50
41-0028 PUSH ROD B40 7-11/16"
41-0031 VALVE ADJUSTMENT CAP, ROCKER BOX SMALLER HEX HEAD 1959-70
41-0034 BOLT, 5/16 22TPI X 1-1/2",SMALL HEX
41-0041 GASKET, CYLINDER BASE B40, B44
41-0041BG GASKET, CYLINDER BASE B40, B44
41-0042 CYLINDER, B40 EARLY, 4 STUD TYPE
41-0043 STUD, CYLINDER B40
41-0044 STUD, 5/16 22-26 TPI X 2-25/32" CYLINDER
41-0049 BUSH, BIG END ?B40?
41-0053 CRANKPIN, BIG END B40 FOR PLAIN BUSH
41-0055 CONROD, C15/B40 60-62
41-0057 BUSH BIG END B40 1960
41-0065ALLY CYLINDER, B40 6 STUD, NIKASIL ALLOY
41-0066 USE 41-0638 - GASKET, HEAD COPPER, B40/B44
41-0075 PISTON B40, STD 7:1 COMPLETE
41-0077 PISTON B40, 020 7:1 COMPLETE
41-0079 PISTON B40, 040 7:1 COMPLETE
41-0082 PISTON B40, STD 8.25:1 COMPLETE
41-0084 PISTON B40, 020 8.25:1 COMPLETE
41-0086 PISTON B40, 040 8.25:1 COMPLETE
41-0097 RING SET 040
41-0101 GUDGEON PIN B40,B44 2-5/8" LONG
41-0119 OUTER TIMING COVER B40 C15SS80 DIST
41-0120 BADGE, STAR TIMING COVER B40 "350"
41-0120G BADGE, STAR TIMING COVER B40 C15 DIST (GENERIC "BSA" INSIDE STAR)
41-0133 OIL PUMP, C15 B40 DIST LATER MODELS
41-0134 OIL PUMP VALVE (LONGER LATER VERSION) DIST
41-0136 STUD, 1/4 26TPI X 1-1/4"
41-0143 PRIMARY CHAIN TENSIONER NOS
41-0143R PRIMARY CHAIN TENSIONER REPRODUCTION
41-0143U PRIMARY CHAIN TENSIONER USED
41-0146 SPACER, 5/16 X 5/8 X 7/16"
41-0148 DISTANCE PIECE, FOR STATOR
41-0150 STAY, HEAD STEADY, 10" C15 B40
41-0157 CRANK SHAFT, PRIMARY SIDE
41-0159 CRANKPIN, BIG END PLAIN BUSH B40
41-0163 SUMP FILTER, LATER DIST
41-0175 HEAD STEADY / VALVE LIFTER BRAKET B44, B40, C15
41-0175-NOS HEAD STEADY / VALVE LIFTER BRAKET B44, B40, C15
41-0175U HEAD STEADY / VALVE LIFTER BRAKET B44, B40, C15 USED
41-0176 EXHAUST LIFTER ARM NEW MFG
41-0176NOS EXHAUST LIFTER ARM NOS
41-0178 CONROD ASSEMBLY COMPLETE (INCLUDES BIG END BEARING) B40
41-0181 CONROD, C15 61-64
41-0183 BUSH, BIG END CONROD OUTER RACE
41-0204 FLYWHEEL,B40,RH
41-0210 CYLINDER HEAD B40SS 6 STUD "BIG VALVE" CAST# 41-211 NOS
41-0210UA CYLINDER HEAD B40SS 6 STUD "BIG VALVE" CAST# 41-211
41-0210UB CYLINDER HEAD B40SS 6 STUD "BIG VALVE" CAST# 41-211
41-0215 STUD, CARB 5/16 22/26 TPI X 1-1/2" LONG
41-0217 ADAPTOR, MONOBLOC 389
41-0220 CYLINDER HEAD B40 6 STUD CAST# 41-221
41-0224 INSULATOR, TUFNOL CARB SPACER 1-1/8 ID 6.4MM THICK
41-0233 CONROD, B40 NOS
41-0234 USE 66-0492 - SMALL END B40 SS90
41-0242 PISTON B40, STD 8.7:1 CR COMPLETE (NOS HEPOLITE)
41-0244 PISTON B40, 020 8.7:1 CR COMPLETE (NOS HEPOLITE)
41-0246 PISTON B40, 040 8.7:1 CR COMPLETE (NOS HEPOLITE)
41-0250 PISTON B40, STD 8:1 COMPLETE (NOS HEPOLITE)
41-0250-030 PISTON B40, 030 8:1 COMPLETE (NOS HEPOLITE)
41-0250JE PISTON B40, STD 8:1 COMPLETE JE PISTON
41-0252 PISTON B40, 020 8:1 COMPLETE (NOS HEPOLITE)
41-0252JE PISTON B40, +.020 8:1 COMPLETE JE PISTON
41-0254 PISTON B40, 040 8:1 COMPLETE (NOS HEPOLITE)
41-0254JE PISTON B40, +.040 8:1 COMPLETE JE PISTON
41-0256JE PISTON B40, +.060 8:1 COMPLETE JE PISTON
41-0258JE PISTON B40, +.080 8:1 COMPLETE JE PISTON
41-0279 FLYWHEEL,B40,LH
41-0282 CRANKSHAFT & CONROD ASSEMBLY COMPLETE B40 1965 NOS
41-0283 CRANKSHAFT C/W CONROD ASS - B40 (BUSH MAIN)
41-0284 FLYWHEEL ASS DRIVE SIDE B40
41-0288 FLYWHEEL,B40 1965-1966,RH
41-0292 FLYWHEEL,B40E 1966 LH
41-0298 ROCKER OIL FEED PIPE - WDB40 `67
41-0325 STUD, STATOR STEPPED 5/16 22TPI - 1/4 26TPI X 2-5/8" "NO HEX"
41-0410 SCREW
41-0500 SUSPENSION C/W YOKES - EARLY C15/B40
41-0506 CRANKCASE SET B44 1966-67 NOS
41-0513 USE 40-0741 - BUSH, CAMSHAFT 9/16" CRANKCASE 1965-68 SIDEPOINTS
41-0519 INNER TIMING COVER, B44E '66,B44VS '67,B44SS
41-0521 OIL FEED TUBE
41-0535 CYLINDER, B44GP HARD CHROME PLATED BORE (ROUND)
41-0539 USE 41-0041 - GASKET, CYLINDER BASE B40 B44
41-0540 STUD, CYLINDER B44 1966-68 7/16 X 7" OA BSF
41-0546NEB CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY COMPLETE, B44 NEB ENGINEERING
41-0549 CONROD WITH BUSHES, B44
41-0549CR CONROD CARRILLO B44
41-0551 PEG CRANKPIN LOCATION
41-0554 FLYWHEEL WITH TIMING SHAFT B44
41-0559 CONROD, COMPLETE B44
41-0560 KEY, TIMING PINION
41-0564 CRANKSHAFT TIMING SIDE B44
41-0565 OIL PUMP DRIVE SPACER
41-0565U OIL PUMP DRIVE SPACER USED
41-0567 GEAR, WORM,OIL PUMP DRIVE NOS
41-0567U GEAR, WORM,OIL PUMP DRIVE USED
41-0568 USE 40-0977 - OIL SEAL, CRANKSHAFT ALL SIDEPOINTS,TIMING SIDE
41-0569 PINION, TIMING, CRANKSHAFT NOS
41-0569U PINION, TIMING, CRANKSHAFT USED
41-0570 PISTON B44, STD 9.4:1 SLIPPER COMPLETE (NOS HEPOLITE)
41-0570-40JE PISTON B44, +.040 9.4:1 COMPLETE
41-0570-60JE PISTON B44, +.060 9.4:1 COMPLETE
41-0570-80JE PISTON B44, +.080 9.4:1 COMPLETE
41-0570JE PISTON B44, STD 9.4:1 COMPLETE
41-0572 PISTON B44, 010 9.4:1 SLIPPER COMPLETE
41-0572-MON PISTON B44, 010 9.4:1 SLIPPER COMPLETE - ITALY
41-0574 PISTON B44, 020 9.4:1 SLIPPER COMPLETE
41-0574JE PISTON B44, +.020 9.4:1 COMPLETE
41-0579 CRANKSHAFT PRIMARY SIDE B44
41-0584 CAMSHAFT B44GP MX CAM NOS
41-0586 CRANKPIN - B44
41-0588 CRANKPIN NUT (LARGE HEX HEX)(7/8" 20TPI)
41-0588S CRANKPIN NUT (SMALL HEX)(7/8" 20TPI)
41-0590 PUSH ROD ROUND BARREL B44GP 8" LONG FOR SHORTER SAND CAST BARREL
41-0592 PUSH ROD ROUND BARREL B44 8-1/4" LONG
41-0592-CM PUSH ROD SET, CHROMOLY B44 ROUND BARREL
41-0595 CAMSHAFT, 9/16" INNER JOURNAL (BOLT 70-7831 26TPI) B44 1966-68 NOS 2.79" OAL
41-0600 USE 41-0805 - OIL PUMP, B44
41-0601 OIL PUMP BODY
41-0602 SPINDLE/GEAR ASSY,OIL PUMP,DRIVING,14
41-0603 OIL PUMP DRIVEN GEAR B25 B44
41-0604 GEAR, SCAVENGE,OIL PUMP,DRIVEN,B25,B44
41-0605 GEAR, SCAVENGE,OIL PUMP,DRIVEN,14T,B25
41-0606 SPINDLE, OIL PUMP,DRIVEN GEAR,B25,B44
41-0608 OIL PUMP TOP CASTING
41-0609 OIL PUMP SCREW,3/16CEIX32X1-5/16",SLOTTED
41-0615 ENGINE SPROCKET 28T B44
41-0615NEB ENGINE SPROCKET 28T B44 DURAL ALLOY
41-0620 SUMP PLATE WITH BUILT IN FILTER ASSY 1966-68 B25,B44, NOS
41-0620U SUMP PLATE WITH BUILT IN FILTER ASSY 1966-68 USED
41-0624 VALVE, CHECK, SCAVANGE, ALL SIDEPOINTS
41-0624U VALVE, CHECK, SCAVANGE, ALL SIDEPOINTS USED
41-0631 STUD, STATOR B44 1966-67
41-0631U STUD, STATOR B44 1966-67 USED
41-0632 VALVE GUIDE, INTAKE B44 STD
41-0632-002 VALVE GUIDE B44 .002
41-0632-004 VALVE GUIDE B44 .004
41-0633 VALVE GUIDE, EXHAUST B44 STD
41-0633/002 USE 41-0632-002 - VALVE GUIDE B44 .002
41-0633/004 USE 41-0632-004 - VALVE GUIDE B44 .004
41-0635 CYLINDER HEAD B44 ROUND BARREL CAST#41-636 NOS
41-0635UA CYLINDER HEAD B44 ROUND BARREL USED
41-0638 GASKET, HEAD COPPER, B40/B44
41-0639 WASHER, 7/16 X 7/8 X 1/8 THICK
41-0663 CARB SPACER MANIFOLD B44 ROUND BARREL HEAD 1966-67
41-0664 GASKET, MANIFOLD TO CARB,1-1/8"
41-0668 TAPPET, CAM FOLLOWER B44 B25 1966-70
41-0668U TAPPET, CAM FOLLOWER, USED B44 B25 1966-70
41-0673 KEY, ROTOR
41-0674 GROMMET, AIRBOX MOUNTING
41-0684 CYLINDER, B44 ROUND BARREL 1966-67 VICTOR NEW
41-0687A COMPRESSION PLATE 0.059" B44
41-0687B COMPRESSION PLATE 0.079" B44
41-0687C COMPRESSION PLATE 0.115" B44
41-0705 STUD, 1/4 20-26TPI X 2"
41-0706 OIL PUMP DOWEL
41-0712 SPINDLE, OIL PUMP,DRIVING,B44
41-0713 GEAR, OIL PUMP B44
41-0714 WASHER, GEAR SPACER OIL PUMP B44
41-0715 GROMMET / BOOT POINTS WIRE
41-0715R GROMMET / BOOT POINTS WIRE SHORT REPRODUCTION
41-0720 CRANK PIN C15/B40
41-0733 ADAPTOR, CONCENTRIC CARB
41-0735 OIL FEED JUNCTION, 1967, 2 TUBE TYPE
41-0735U OIL FEED JUNCTION, CRANKCASE 1967 USED
41-0750 GROMMET,ALTERNATOR AND POINTS
41-0784 CYLINDER HEAD B44 SQUARE BARREL NOS
41-0787 CYLINDER, B44 SQUARE BARREL NOS +.010
41-0787UA CYLINDER, B44 SQUARE BARREL +.020 USED
41-0788 VALVE, INTAKE SQUARE HEAD B44
41-0788-GS VALVE, INTAKE B44 SQUARE BARREL HEAD
41-0788OS-GS VALVE, INTAKE B44 OVERSIZE SQUARE BARREL
41-0789 VALVE, EXHAUST SQUARE HEAD B44
41-0789-GS VALVE, EXHAUST B44 SQUARE BARREL
41-0790 PUSH ROD SQUARE CYLINDER B44 8-3/8"
41-0790-CM PUSH ROD SET, CHROMOLY B44 SQUARE BARREL
41-0793 PISTON B44, STD 9.4:1 FULL SKIRT COMPLETE
41-0793-80GPM PISTON B44, 080 9.4:1 FULL SKIRT COMPLETE - GPM ITALY
41-0793-80MC PISTON B44, 080 9.4:1 FULL SKIRT COMPLETE (MC BRAND)
41-0795 PISTON B44, 010 9.4:1 FULL SKIRT COMPLETE
41-0797 PISTON B44, 020 9.4:1 FULL SKIRT COMPLETE
41-0801 OIL PUMP, B25 COMPLETE 2 BOLT
41-0801U OIL PUMP, B25 COMPLETE 2 BOLT USED
41-0802 STUD, 1/4 20-26TPI X 2-1/4"
41-0803 OIL PUMP BODY,
41-0804 GASKET, OIL PUMP, 2 STUD B44, B25 1966-1970
41-0804BG GASKET, OIL PUMP, 2 STUD B44, B25 1966-1970
41-0805 OIL PUMP, B44 COMPLETE 2 BOLT NOS
41-0805U OIL PUMP, B44 COMPLETE 2 BOLT USED
41-0807 ROCKER OIL FEED PIPE
41-0807U ROCKER OIL FEED PIPE USED
41-0958 CAMSHAFT, 3/4" INNER JOURNAL (BOLT 70-7831 26TPI) B25 B44 1969 2.79" OAL
41-0958U CAMSHAFT, 3/4" INNER JOURNAL (BOLT 70-7831 26TPI) B25 B44 1969 2.79" OAL
41-2702 EXHAUST PIPE B40 LOW
41-2714 EXHAUST PIPE B40 HIGH, ENDURO STAR
41-2722 EXHAUST PIPE B44 HIGH 1966-67 VICTOR
41-2725 ARM MUFFLER B44 HIGH LEVEL VICTOR "PEANUT" 1966-68
41-2725-BTURO MUFFLER HIGH LEVEL VICTOR "PEANUT" 1966-68
41-2728 USE 41-2722 - EXHAUST PIPE B44GP HIGH
41-2747 EXHAUST PIPE B44 LOW 1967-68 (1-3/8" DIA)
41-3021 KICKSTART CRANK LEVER 7-3/4" LONG B40 B44
41-3022 PEDAL,KICKSTART,CRANK,B40,B44E
41-3023 CRANK, KICKSTART,BSA
41-3027 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 4TH,17T EARLY B40 UPTO `63
41-3029 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 4TH,26T C15
41-3035 GEARBOX DRAIN & LEVEL PLUG SMALLER HEX (DOES NOT USE O RING)
41-3042 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 4TH,26T C15 (LATE)
41-3044 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 4TH,17T (LATE)
41-3045 BUSH, MAINSHAFT 4TH GEAR (INSIDE SLEEVE)
41-3054 OIL SEAL, GEARBOX BEARING MAINSHAFT B25 B44 B50 1967-73
41-3055 USE 40-3052 - SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 16T, 428 CHAIN
41-3058 SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 18T 428 CHAIN UK MADE NOS
41-3058T SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 18T 428 CHAIN (TAIWAN)
41-3059 KICKSTART QUADRANT 5/8" SHAFT 1965-67 SIDEPOINTS
41-3061 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 4TH,22T
41-3061PES GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 4TH,22T FOR USE WITH CLUTCH OUTRIGGER PLATE
41-3063 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 3RD,24T
41-3064 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 2ND,21T
41-3064U GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 2ND,21T USED
41-3065 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 1ST,18T B50MX CLOSE RATIO
41-3068 LAYSHAFT WITH INTERGAL 14T (SIDEPOINTS)
41-3068U LAYSHAFT WITH INTERGAL 14T (SIDEPOINTS) USED
41-3069 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 3RD,19T
41-3070 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 2ND,22T
41-3072 THRUST WASHER, LAYSHAFT .078-.080
41-3073 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 1ST,25T B50MX CLOSE RATIO
41-3074 THRUST WASHER, LAYSHAFT .083-.085
41-3074-089 THRUST WASHER, LAYSHAFT .088-.0895
41-3074-092 THRUST WASHER, LAYSHAFT .091-.0925
41-3078 CIRCLIP, LAYSHAFT
41-3083 KICKSTART CRANK, BARE FITS 5/8" SHAFT 1967 B44GP NOS
41-3087 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 1ST,27T
41-3087U GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 1ST,27T USED
41-3089 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 1ST,16T B44 B50
41-3091 CLUTCH SPRING SET 10 COILS B44 B25 B50
41-3091A CLUTCH SPRING HEAVY DUTY
41-3091HD CLUTCH SPRING 8 COILS (VERY FIRM SPRING) SET OF 4 B50
41-3092 SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 17T 520 CHAIN
41-3092T SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 17T 520 CHAIN (TAIWAN)
41-3094 SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 15T 520 CHAIN UK MADE
41-3094T SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 15T 520 CHAIN TAIWAN
41-3095 SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 16T 520 CHAIN
41-3096 SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 14T 520 CHAIN UK MADE
41-3096-11 SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 11T 520 CHAIN UK MADE
41-3096-12 SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 12T, 520 CHAIN EMGO
41-3096-13 SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 13T, 520 CHAIN EMGO
41-3096T SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 14T 520 CHAIN TAIWAN
41-3097 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 2ND,30T (WIDE)(LATE ARMY B40)
41-3098 GEAR, MAINSHAFT/LAYSHAFT, 3RD/2ND, 23T
41-3099 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 3RD, 25T (WIDE)
41-3121 WASHER, VALVE ADJUSTMENT CAP
41-3125 CLUTCH NUT
41-3201 CLUTCH ASSEMBLY COMPLETE -B40ENDURO STAR 1965
41-3209 CLUTCH SPIDER NOS
41-3209U CLUTCH SPIDER , USED
41-3210 CLUTCH CENTER 4 PLATE LIPPED BOTTOM NOS
41-3210U CLUTCH CENTER, USED, 4 PLATE LIPPED BOTTOM
41-3212 CLUTCH CUSH RUBBER
41-3215 CLUTCH SPRING NUT WITH WIRE HOLES
41-3889 GEAR, CLUTCH ACTUATING,BSA SINGLES
41-4030U REAR SUB FRAME B40 1960-65 USED
41-4035 BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 7-3/4" ENGINE MOUNTING BOTTOM
41-4036 SPACER,SEAT TO FRAME
41-4037 SWINGARM BOLT
41-4041 BRACKET GAS TANK B40
41-4041ASSYU BRACKET ASSEMBLY GAS TANK B40 USED
41-4041U BRACKET GAS TANK B40
41-4043 SPACER TUBE - GAS TANK MOUNTING BRACE B40
41-4046 FRONT FRAME ONLY - B40 `61
41-4067 BOLT, 7/16 X 1-7/16" HOLLOW B40 SWINGARM
41-4105 USE F0016 - NUT, 3/8 26TPI, NYLOC
41-4110 FRONT FRAME SECTION - B40 GOOSE NECK
41-4220 SWINGARM B44GP APPROX 1" LONGER AND LARGE DIA
41-4604 AIR BOX / AIR FLITER BOX B44GP
41-4605 SIDE PANEL NUMBER PLATE B44GP, LEFT SIDE
41-4606 SIDE PANEL NUMBER PLATE B44GP, RIGHT SIDE
41-4633 AIR FILTER ELEMENT COVER PLATE (ROUND) WDB40 TRIANGULAR TOOLBOX
41-4639 AIR FILTER ELEMENT OUTER COVER PLATE (OVAL) TRIANGULAR TOOLBOX
41-4703U CENTER STAND B40 USED
41-4721 CENTER STAND B25 1967-70
41-4721U CENTER STAND, B25 1967-68 USED
41-4725 CENTER STAND SPACER
41-4726 CENTER STAND PIVOT BAR
41-4835 FOOTREST PLATE BRACKET, REAR RIGHT B44 VICTOR
41-4835U FOOTREST PLATE BRACKET, REAR RIGHT B44 VICTOR USED
41-4841 STUD, FOOTREST B44GP
41-4844 FOOTREST BRACKET RIGHT B44 1966-67
41-4844U FOOTREST BRACKET RIGHT B44 1966-67
41-4845 FOOTREST BRACKET LEFT B44 1966-67
41-4845U FOOTREST BRACKET LEFT B44 1966-67 USED
41-5000 FORK ASSEMBLY COMPLETE B40
41-5012 FORK YOKE TOP, B40 ROAD BIKES
41-5015 FORK STANCHION TUBE SET, 21-7/8" (SHORT) PAIR
41-5016 USE 40-5015 - FORK STANCHION TUBES, B40E,PAIR
41-5019 NACELLE FORK COVER B40 "TROUSERS"
41-5019SHORT NACELLE FORK COVER B40 "SHORT TROUSERS" USED
41-5019U NACELLE FORK COVER B40 "TROUSERS" USED
41-5021 FORK TOP COVER B40
41-5021U FORK TOP COVER B40 USED
41-5031 NUT, STEERING STEM WITH DAMPER HOLE
41-5071 HEADLIGHT BRACKET, LEFT B40SS NOS
41-5071-72 HEADLIGHT BRACKET - SS90 `65 (8 7/8 L) RIGHT&LEFT PAIR
41-5072 HEADLIGHT BRACKET, RIGHT B40SS NOS
41-5103 FORK LEG LEFT (DAMPER TYPE) REAR FACING FENDER TABS, B44 VICTOR
41-5105 FORK LEG RIGHT (DAMPER TYPE) REAR FACING FENDER TABS, B44 VICTOR
41-5109 BOTTOM YOKE - B44GP `66
41-5111 BOTTOM FORK YOKE -C15S/B40/EARLY B44 (WITH STOPS)
41-5112 BOTTOM YOKE ALLEN SCREW
41-5115 FORK STANCHION TUBE SET, 21-7/8" - B44GP 1966-67 (CHROME)
41-5116 FORK STANCHION TUBE SET, 21-7/8" PAIR, B25,C25,B44 1966-67
41-5120 FORK SPRING COVER - ALLOY B44GP
41-5121 FORK SPRING COVER WASHER
41-5124 DAMPER TUBE
41-5128 FORK DAMPER ROD B44, B44GP 1966-67
41-5129 NUT, FORKTUBE,TOP
41-5130 NUT, FORK BOTTOM
41-5134 FORK DAMPER VALVE SEAT
41-5135 CLIP, DAMPER TUBE
41-5137 BUSH, FORK, BOTTOM
41-5138 BOLT, 5/16 22TPI X 3/4", ALLEN HEAD
41-5139 CUP, DAMPER VALVE,FORK
41-5140 COLLAR, DAMPER ROD SHUTTLE VALVE
41-5141 BOLT, FORK DRAIN
41-5143 CIRCLIP, DAMPER TUBE
41-5144 BUSH, FORK DAMPER TUBE
41-5145 WASHER, CRUSH 5/16" ID X 7/16 " OD X 1/32 THICK"
41-5146 FORK TOP NUT WITH DAMPER ROD HOLE
41-5150 FRONT NUMBER PLATE (OVAL) B44 G.P
41-5153 FORK ASSEMBLY COMPLETE, 1966-67 B44 VICTOR NOS
41-5153U FORK ASSEMBLY COMPLETE, 1966-67 B44 VICTOR
41-5155-6 HEADLIGHT BRACKET SET (LONG) B44E
41-5156 HEADLIGHT BRACKET, LEFT 1966-67 B44 B25 NOS
41-5157 USE 29-5310 - FORK OIL SEAL HOLDER, CHROME B44 B25 1966-67, 5"
41-5511 FRONT HUB 6" FW WM2 18 WHEEL - ARMY GREEN B40
41-5512 FRONT HUB - 7" FULL WIDTH - B40
41-5512ASSY FRONT HUB - 7" FULL WIDTH - B40 USED
41-5518 SPOKE 7" X10 GAUGE, 90 DEGREE
41-5520 FRONT BRAKE PLATE ASSEMBLY 7"
41-5520U FRONT BRAKE PLATE ASSEMBLY 7" B40 USED
41-5521 SPINDLE, FRONT WHEEL 7" FULL WIDTH HUB B40
41-5521U SPINDLE, FRONT WHEEL 7" FULL WIDTH HUB B40 USED
41-5535 RIM WM1 X 20", 7" 1/2 WIDTH FRONT HUB B44GP
41-5543 ASSY B44GP FRONT BRAKE PLATE ASSEMBLY
41-5547 BOLT, SHOULDERED FOR GP BRAKE CAM PLATE
41-6003ASSYB40 REAR HUB ASSEMBLY- 6" FULL WIDTH B40 USED
41-6006 RIM WM2 X 18", 6" FULL WIDTH REAR & 7" FULL WIDTH FRONT
41-6006 JONES RIM WM2 X 18", 6" FULL WIDTH REAR, 7" FULL WIDTH FRONT, NOS JONES
41-6006B RIM WM2 X 18", 6" FULL WIDTH REAR & 7" FULL WIDTH FRONT - JONES
41-6007 RIM WM3 X 18", 6" FULL WIDTH REAR HUB
41-6007ALY RIM WM3 X 18", 6" FULL WIDTH REAR HUB - ALLOY NO SHOULDER
41-6009ASSYU REAR WHEEL ASSEMBLY COMPLETE
41-6010 SPROCKET / BRAKE DRUM ASSY,46T,B40
41-6016 USE 37-2363W - BEARING, BALL WHEEL
41-6017 USE 37-2363W - BEARING, BALL WHEEL
41-6019 SPACER INNER REAR WHEEL RIGHT SIDE B40 B44
41-6019U SPACER REAR WHEEL QD SPINDLE RIGHT INNER USED
41-6021 OUTER RETAINING RING,1-1/4X2-5/32X.033
41-6022ASSSYUB QD HUB BRAKE PLATE BRAKE DRUM ASSEMBLY USED
41-6022ASSY QD HUB BRAKE PLATE BRAKE DRUM ASSEMBLY USED
41-6022U REAR HUB ASSEMBLY QD "CRINKLE HUB" 1967-70 B25 B44 USED
41-6026 GEARBOX SPEEDO DRIVE
41-6027 QD HUB SPEEDO DRIVER & DUST COVER COMBO
41-6027-R QD HUB SPEEDO DRIVER & DUST COVER COMBO
41-6032 QD REAR WHEEL STUB AXLE B44
41-6032U QD REAR WHEEL BRAKE DRUM STUB AXLE USED
41-6046 SPACER - REAR WHEEL - WDB40
41-6058 BRAKE DRUM 7"(PLAIN NO FINS) -  B44GP
41-6067 RIM WM2 X 18"
41-6070 SPROCKET REAR, 60T B44GP (10 HOLE) 428 CHAIN ALLOY
41-6073 USE 37-1406-7 - BRAKE SHOE REAR,7"
41-6076 USE 37-1406-7 BRAKE SHOE 7"
41-6078 PIVOT PAD BRAKE SHOE
41-6080 AXLE, REAR
41-6082 SPACER REAR WHEEL QD SPINDLE
41-6082U SPACER REAR WHEEL QD SPINDLE USED
41-6083 COLLAR
41-6085 SPROCKET REAR 49T
41-6090 BRAKE DRUM, QD
41-6090-6093U REAR BRAKE ASSEMBLY, FOR QD HUB
41-6090U BRAKE DRUM, QD USED
41-6091 SPROCKET REAR QD 49T 520 CHAIN STEEL
41-6091-50 SPROCKET REAR QD 50T 520 CHAIN
41-6091-51 SPROCKET REAR QD 51T 520 CHAIN
41-6091-54A SPROCKET REAR QD 54T 520 CHAIN
41-6092 SPROCKET REAR QD 47T 520 CHAIN
41-6092A SPROCKET REAR QD 47T 520 CHAIN ALLOY
41-6093 PLATE,BRAKE BACKING,REAR WHEEL
41-6094 STAY, ANCHOR, REAR QD WHEEL
41-6094U STAY, ANCHOR, REAR QD WHEEL USED
41-6098 AXLE, REAR QD WHEEL
41-6098U AXLE, REAR QD WHEEL USED
41-6501 FENDER, FRONT,B40 VALANCED (NOS RED) PAINT CHIPPED IN PLACES
41-6503 STAY, FRONT FENDER B40 9.5" CHROME
41-6533 FENDER, FRONT CHROME B44 VICTOR SPECIAL
41-6761U BRIDGE STAY, REAR FENDER B40 SS90 USED
41-6782U REAR FENDER SUPPORT RAIL USED
41-6785 FENDER, REAR ALLOY B44 G.P (SHORT/WIDE)
41-6791 ALLOY REAR LIGHT HOUSING (NO CUT OUT)
41-6925 CANVAS PANNIER BAG - WDB40 (FRAME TYPE)
41-7007 PIVOT PIN, BRAKE PEDAL B25 B44
41-7007U PIVOT PIN, BRAKE PEDAL B25 B44 USED
41-7008 BRAKE PEDAL STOP 5/16 26TPI
41-7015 BRAKE PEDAL (NON ADJ TYPE) - `67 B44VS
41-7024 BRAKE ROD, REAR
41-7035 BRAKE ROD, REAR
41-7037 BRAKE ROD, REAR B44 B25 TR25W
41-7039 BRAKE ROD, REAR B44
41-7039ASSY BRAKE ROD ASSEMBLY, B44 1965-70
41-7701 CHAINGUARD, B40 -1959-65
41-7710R CHAINGUARD, B44 VICTOR ENDURO 1966
41-7710UA CHAINGUARD, B44 VICTOR ENDURO 1966 USED
41-7712 CHAINGUARD, B44VS VICTOR SPECIAL 1967
41-7713 USE 40- 7718 - CHAINGUARD, B44SS 1967-68 NOS
41-7802 COVER PLATE (BETWEEN OIL TANK/ TOOLBOX) B40
41-7804 AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY - WDB40
41-7808 BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 7/8"
41-7824 AIR FILTER ELEMENT - B44GP `66
41-7854 COVER, AIRBOX, FIBERGLASS B44 VICTOR 1966-67
41-7854U COVER, AIR BOX FIBERGLASS B44 VICTOR 1966-67 USED
41-7858 AIR FLITER B44E B44EA 1966-67
41-7858-KN AIR FILTER ELEMENT (TRIANGULAR) B44E B44EA 66-67
41-7862 AIR FILTER BOX, B44E B44EA FIBERGLASS
41-7862ASSY AIR FILTER BOX ASSEMBLY NOS
41-7864 HOSE, CARB TO AIRBOX B44 VICTOR 1966-67 NOS
41-7864R HOSE, CARB TO AIRBOX B44 VICTOR 1966-67
41-7866 STUD, HEX FOR AIRBOX STANDOFF
41-8004 TANK BADGE, ROUND,GOLD/SILVER,3-1/4"
41-8004-SILV TANK BADGE, ROUND, SILVER, 3-1/4"
41-8010 BOLT, TANK CENTER 3"
41-8011 SPACER TUBE, GAS TANK CENTER 2-5/8"
41-8012 TANK TRIM LH - C15/B40 `65/6
41-8012-13 GAS TANK BEADING STRIP, CHROME SET
41-8013 TANK TRIM RH - C15/B40 `65/6
41-8035 GAS PIPE ASS - B44VS 900S
41-8047 BRACKET, GAS TANK B44GP NOS
41-8050 TRANSFER, B44GP TANK TOP
41-8051 DECAL, BSA RED/YELLOW 7" X 2-1/4" VICTOR GAS TANK SIDES
41-8051-RED DECAL, BSA RED 7" X 2-1/4" VICTOR GAS TANK SIDES
41-8052 USE 60-2042 - DECAL, VICTOR SPECIAL WORLD CHAMP, GAS TANK TOP
41-8053 PETROL TANK FILLER PLUG B44GP
41-8053-ORING O RING SET OF 2 FOR PETROL TANK FILLER PLUG B44GP
41-8071 WASHER, FIBER,9/16",
41-8074-STEEL GAS TANK, 1967 B44R & B25 - STEEL REPRODUCTION
41-8076 USE D039 - DECAL, SHOOTING STAR 441 "CHAMP" GAS TANK TOP
41-8086 GAS PIPE, B44SS, A65T
41-8106 DECAL, SHOOTING STAR 441 "CHAMP" GAS TANK TOP
41-8312 ADAPTOR, ELBOW 1971 B24 OIL FILTER
41-8316 PLUG,1/2X24,BRONZE
41-8317 TUBE
41-8344 CASING, OIL PIPE PROTECTOR
41-8346 OIL TANK, B44,1966-1967 VICTOR
41-8351 OIL TANK, B44SS 1967-68 FIBERGLASS
41-8351U OIL TANK, B44SS 1967-68 FIBERGLASS USED
41-8351UB OIL TANK, B44SS 1967-68 FIBERGLASS USED
41-8505 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT B40 STD 1960-1964
41-8510 CHOKE CABLE, MONOBLOC & CONCNETRIC
41-8515 VALVE LIFTER CABLE B40 24" CASING LENGTH
41-8519 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT B40
41-8526 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT B40,SS90 1962
41-8530 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT B40 B25 37-1/2" CASE
41-8535 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT, B40 STANDARD 1965-66
41-8538 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT C15 SS90 1963-64 41-1/2" 48-3/4"
41-8545 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT B40 SS90 37-1/2" 45"
41-8548 USE 60-3752 - EXHAUST VALVE LIFTER CABLE 30-1/2" CASING LENGTH
41-8560 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT B40 SS90 1965 35-1/4" CASE 5-7/8" FREE
41-8564 CLUTCH CABLE, C15SS 1964 50" LONG
41-8567 THROTTLE CABLE, W/ADJUSTER (REGULAR END) MONO 41" CASE 2-3/4" FREE
41-8665 VALVE LIFTER CABLE - B25 `68 UK BARS
41-9015 SIDE COVER BRACKET - B40
41-9015U SIDE COVER BRACKET C15 B40 ROAD USED
41-9021U TOOLBOX BACKPLATE C15 B40 USED
41-9030 USE 40-9060 - SEAT, DUAL
41-9031 BRACKET, SEAT B40 ROAD 1965
41-9032 DISTANCE PIECE SEAT BRACKET 5/16 X 1.13 X .187" B40
41-9036 GRAB RAIL LIFT HANDLE SS80 SS90
41-9036U GRAB RAIL LIFT HANDLE SS80 SS90 USED
41-9050 CHAIN REAR, B40 1961-1965,SS90 1962
41-9071 TANK STRAP (BRACKET UNDER TANK)
41-9085 SEAT, B44GP
41-9089 BRACKET, SEAT B44GP
41-9101 ADAPTOR, MONOBLOC 376
41-9102 CLAMP, CARB 376 MONOBLOC
41-9104 SEAT BRACKET B44 G.P
41-9108 COIL BRACKET - SMALL B25 (82-
41-9130 SEAT, DUAL HUMP B44 B25 1967-70 BLACK
41-9131 BRACKET, SEAT REAR MOUNT
41-9131U BRACKET, SEAT REAR MOUNT USED
41-9152 GRAB RAIL B25 B44 (UK MADE)
41-9157 DECAL, VICTOR ROADSTER WORLD CHAMP, SIDE COVER
41-9158 DECAL, 441 SHOOTING STAR SIDE COVER
41-9159 USE 83-1583 - SIDE COVER, FIBERGLASS B44SS,LEFT SIDE (REPRO)
41-9160 SIDE COVER, FIBERGLASS LEFT
41-9611 STOP SWITCH
42-0157 WASHER, HANDLEBAR CAP
42-2860 MUFFLER CLAMP
42-3249 CLUTCH SPRING NUT
42-4094 SPACER WASHER
42-4115 USE 40-4241 - SILENTBLOC SWINGARM BUSH A&B
42-4343 NUT, 13/16 20UNC SWINGARM SPINDLE
42-4343U NUT, 13/16 20UNC SWINGARM SPINDLE USED
42-4364 USE 82-8996 - WASHER, 13/16X1-3/8",SERRATED, SWINGARM SPINDLE
42-4467 USE 42-4475 - NUT, 5/16 26TPI, NYLOC
42-4473 BOLT, ENGINE PLATE TIE
42-4475 USE F0012 - NUT, 5/16 26TPI, NYLOC
42-4476 USE F0012 - NUT, 5/16 26TPI NYLOC
42-4574 USE F0018 - BOLT, 2BA X 1/2"
42-4858 SPOKE
42-4925 RUBBER, FOOTREST SHORT FOLDING W/BSA LOGO
42-4926 FOOTREST, SHORT FOLDING, PEDAL
42-4968 HANDLEBAR, BSA VARIOUS MODELS
42-4985 HANDLEBAR
42-4993 HANDLEBAR
42-5024 FORK SHROUD, PAIR C15S & GOLDSTAR
42-5027T FORK STANCHION TUBE SET, 22-1/2" B SERIES HEAVYWEIGHT FORKS
42-5084 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 1-7/16" FORK BOTTOM CAP BOLT
42-5099 WASHER, SHAKEPROOF , 4BA
42-5320 FORK GAITERS, PAIR C15 B40 1960-66 (UK MADE)
42-5323SET FORK GAITER STRAP / CLIP SET OF 4 - STAINLESS STEEL
42-5520U STAY, FRONT BRAKE, 8" 1/2 HUB B44 USED
42-5812 NIPPLE, SPOKE, 10 GA X .30
42-5812B NIPPLE, SPOKE, 10 GA X .30
42-5812CAD NIPPLE, SPOKE, 10 GA X .30 CAD PLATED
42-5819 BEARING, WHEEL 20X47X14MM (RB TECH - QUALITY BEARING, CHINA)
42-5820 BEARING DUST COVER FRONT WHEEL
42-5821 CIRCLIP, B40 7" FULL WIDTH FRONT HUB
42-5822 SPACER RING, B40 7" FRONT HUB
42-5822U SPACER RING, B40 7" FRONT HUB
42-5823U BEARING RETAINING LOCK RING, B40 FRONT HUB
42-5828 FULCRUM PIN
42-5836 PIVOT PIN, FRONT BRAKE CABLE TO LEVER
42-5840 RIVET BRAKE SHOE
42-5841 SPRING, BRAKE SHOES FRONT
42-5843 HUB COVER PLATE CHROME 7" SLS
42-5848 SPOKE, 18" FRONT FW 7" HUB, 5-1/2" 10 GA STRAIGHT B40
42-5864 USE 37-1798 - NUT, 5/8" 20 TPI TIMING SIDE CRANK PINION NUT
42-5873 BALANCE WEIGHT
42-5875 BALANCE WEIGHT
42-5876 BRAKE SHOES
42-5883 NUT 5/8 20TPI THIN REDUCED HEX
42-6011 USE 37-2292 - SPOKE
42-6012 USE 37-2293 - SPOKE
42-6019U DRIVE FLANGE, QD BRAKE DRUM USED
42-6034 BRAKE CAM
42-6045 LEVER, REAR BRAKE PLATE, QD BRAKE DRUM
42-6045U LEVER, REAR BRAKE PLATE, QD BRAKE DRUM USED
42-6335 LOCKING RING, LEFT HAND, BEARING
42-6371 RIM WM3 X 18", QD REAR HUB B44VS 1967-70 CWC
42-6371ALY RIM WM3 X 18", QD REAR HUB B44VS 1967-70 - ALLOY NO SHOULDER
42-6371VAL RIM WM3 X 18", QD REAR HUB B44VS 1967-70 - ALLOY VALANCED SHOULDER
42-6371WASS RIM WM3 X 18", QD REAR HUB B44VS 1967-70
42-6505 STAY, FRONT FENDER CENTER CHROME, 1966-67 B44
42-6554 BOLT, GEAR CHANGE PEDAL
42-6558 BEADING, FRONT FENDER NUMBER PLATE
42-7011 BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 1-5/8"
42-8010 TANK PLUG GROMMET ALLOY TANK "BSA"
42-8017 RUBBER BUFFER, TANK
42-8034 NUT, TANK BADGE SCREW
42-8049 RUBBER PAD
42-8052 RUBBER BUFFER TANK ANTI ROLL
42-8114 BRACKET, KNEE PAD LEFT SIDE GAS TANK
42-8114-8115 BRACKET, KNEE PAD SET - LEFT & RIGHT GAS TANK
42-8115 BRACKET, KNEE PAD RIGHT SIDE GAS TANK
42-8611U COMPRESSION RELEASE LEVER COMPLETE
42-8766 THROTTLE CABLE, OUTER CASE 36-1/2"
42-8775 USE 40-8615
421047 DISTRIBUTOR ADVANCE CAM 15 DEG NOS
421054 DISTRIBUTOR SHAFT AND PLATE NOS
421106 POINTS 15D1 DISTRIBUTOR C15 B40
421109 INSULATING BUSH, 15D1 DISTRIBUTOR
421206 DISTRIBUTOR ADVANCE CAM 10 DEG
421327 USE 425377 - CONDENSER, 15D1 DISTRIBUTOR
421561 SPRING CLIP, 15D1 DISTRIBUTOR CAP LUCAS
425377 CONDENSER, USE WITH 4CA POINTS PLATE (JAPAN)
44-6806 BRACKET
446 BULB, 12V 50/40 WATT HEADLIGHT
446LED BULB, 12V LED 50/40 WATT HEADLIGHT
45124 COIL, 6 VOLT LUCAS 1-7/8" DIAMETER
45164 COIL, 12 VOLT LUCAS 1-7/8" DIAMETER
45275 COIL, 6V, TAIWAN
45276 COIL, 12V, LUCAS
45276G COIL, 12V, PVL GERMANY
46-0006 NUT, CYLINDER HEAD 3/8 UNF
46-0044 NUT
46-0066 NUT, ROCKER SPINDLE
46-0695 NUT
47-0026 STUD, 5/16 22-26TPI CARB 1966-67 B44
47-0048 STUD, W/SLEEVE 5/16 22TPI/26TPI X 2" B44 ROUND HEAD CARB
47-2711 EXHAUST PIPE B40WD LOW
47-2715 MUFFLER WDB40 LOW 1967-1970
47-3214 USE 40-3203 - CLUTCH CHAINWHEEL
47-4214 SWINGARM SPINDLE B44 B25 1967-70 WITH PILLION BRACKET
47-4214U SWINGARM SPINDLE B44 B25 1967-70 WITH PILLION BRACKET USED
47-5064 USE 97-2632 - WASHER, STEEL
47-5065 USE 97-2633 - WASHER, RUBBER
47-7000 BRAKE PEDAL
47-7003 BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 1" FULLY THREADED
47-7003 ASSY BRAKE STOP & SWITCH NUT & BOLT ASSY
47-7005 SPRING, BRAKE PEDAL STAINLESS STEEL
47-7013 BRAKE PEDAL B25 B44 1968-70
47-7013U BRAKE PEDAL B25/44 1968-70 USED
47-8373 USE 29-7962 - OIL TANK FLITER
47-9010 USE 82-9084 - P CLIP
47-9012 USE F0050 - GREASE NIPPLE 1/4 26TPI
47-9030 CLIP, STOP SWITCH CABLE
47197 STATOR, 5 WIRE ENERGY TRANSFER
47205 STATOR, 12 VOLT 2 WIRE LUCAS
47205SR STATOR & ROTOR SET, 12 VOLT 2 WIRE
47205U STATOR, 12 VOLT 2 WIRE USED
47244T STATOR 3 PHASE - HIGH OUTPUT
49072J RECTIFIER, MADE IN JAPAN
49072U RECTIFIER LUCAS USED
49345 ZENOR DIODE
504665 WIRE CLIP, HEADLIGHT REFLECTOR
504T VALVE SPRING SET, B44 USE WITH MEGACYCLE MX CAMS
505T VALVE SPRING SET, B50 USE WITH MEGACYCLE MX CAMS
512T VALVE SPRING SET, B25 USE WITH MEGACYCLE MX CAMS
516659 HEADLIGHT LENS / REFLECTOR
516798 HEADLIGHT LENS / REFLECTOR 7" LUCAS
53-0242 USE 41-0715 - GROMMET / BOOT POINTS WIRE
53-3049 PLUG -MAINSHAFT OIL FEED
534-951 LEVER ASSEMBLY SET, ALLOY NOS AMAL
534296 PLATE, HEADLIGHT FIXING SCREW
534343T RIM, HEADLIGHT, CHROME 5-3/4" EMGO
53973A TAIL LIGHT ASSEMBLY, HIGH QUALITY REPLICA OF LUCAS ASSY
54-0042 FIBER WASHER -CONTACT BREAKER COVER
54-8003 WASHER, SPRING 5/16" ID
54-8006 WASHER, DRAIN PLUG
54-9012 SCREW, 2 BA X 1/2" POINTS COVER
54-9017 USE F0006 - NUT, 2BA
54-9022 BOLT, EXHAUST CLAMP
54057553R TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, SHORT 3" (PAIR)
54057567R TURN SIGNAL ASSEMBLY, LONG 4-3/4" (PAIR)
54068060 HORN, 6 VOLT LUCAS REPLICA NEW
54068061 HORN, 12 VOLT LUCAS REPLICA NEW
54115246 SCREW, HANDLEBAR SWITCH
54120019 SCREW, DISTRIBUTOR COVER
54140331 SEALING WASHER (10 PK)
54170009 CAPACITOR
54170009T CAPACITOR AND SPRING SET
54190042 LUCAR COVER SLEEVE 17.5 AMP (CWB420W25)
54190043 LUCAR COVER SLEEVE 35 AMP (CWB430W25)
54190108 DOUBLE 'LUCAR' CONNECTOR BLADE
541X15 CAMSHAFT, MEGACYCLE MX OFF ROAD COMPETITION CAM
541X4-DIST CAMSHAFT, MEGACYCLE MAX TOP END COMPETITION CAM
541X8-DIST CAMSHAFT, MEGACYCLE MX OFF ROAD COMPETITION CAM
541X8N CAMSHAFT, MEGACYCLE MX OFF ROAD COMPETITION CAM
541X8W CAMSHAFT, MEGACYCLE MX OFF ROAD COMPETITION CAM
541X8WS CAMSHAFT, MEGACYCLE MX OFF ROAD COMPETITION CAM
54202299T ROTOR ALTERNATOR TAIWAN
54316731 LOCK AND KEY - IGNITION AND LIGHTING SWITCH
54330934 KNOB H/LITE SWITCH
54335169 LOCK & KEYS IGNITION TUMBLER
54336176 KEY IGNITION SWITCH "SCREWDRIVER" TYPE
54336178 COVER, IGNITION SWITCH
54343791 LEVER CASTING LEFT
54361250 WARNING LITE LENS BLUE
54363453 DIRECTION INDICATOR WARNING LIGHT BODY - AMBER
54363454 IGNITION WARNING LIGHT BODY - RED
54363455 GREEN WARNING LIGHT
54364380 BULB HOLDER INDICATOR (CAB300)
54411736 CLIP, 15D1 DISTRIBUTOR CAP
54411737 CAP, 15D1 DISTRIBUTOR LUCAS NOS
54412018 SPRING, AUTO ADVANCE 15D1 DISTRIBUTOR (SET OF 2 SPRINGS)
54412731 SPRING, AUTO ADVANCE 15D1 DISTRIBUTOR (SET OF 2 SPRINGS)
54415296 CONTACT BRKER PLATE ASSY SINGLE CYL
54415638 AUTO ADVANCE SPRING SET PAIR
54415640 AUTO ADVANCE SPRING SET PAIR
54415641 AUTO ADVANCE SPRING SET PAIR
54415642 AUTO ADVANCE SPRING SET PAIR NOS
54415803 POINTS (4CA) JAPAN
54417992 SPRING, AUTO ADVANCE (SET OF 2)
54417992NOS SPRING, AUTO ADVANCE (SET OF 2) LUCAS
54418404 AUTO ADVANCE UNIT, CCW 5DEG B50MX ET IGN
54418526 BASE PLATE CONDENSERS
54419220 ECCENTRIC STUD, POINTS ADJUSTING, 6CA PLATE
54419645 CONTACT BREAKER BASE PLATE
54419827 POINTS (6CA) JAPAN
54419974 COIL CLAMP BRACKET OIF ORIGINAL
54419974R COIL CLAMP BRACKET REPRODUCTION
54420128 CONDENSER, 1971-72 OIF B25 B50 ROAD
54425655 AUTO ADVANCE UNIT 15 DEGREE
54427182 AUTO ADVANCE UNIT 12 DEGREE 6CA TYPE
54441582 CONDENSER, REMOTE MOUNT (JAPAN)
54483156 SPRING, CAPACITOR MOUNT
54520300 GASKET - FLASHERLAMP
54520452U HEADLIGHT LENS / REFLECTOR USED, W/O PILOT LIGHT HOLE
54523999 HEADLIGHT NACELLE
54524526R HEADLIGHT LENS / REFLECTOR PATTERN REPRODUCTION
54525212 RUBBER SHIELD - WARNING LIGHTS
54525286 BASE PLATE - REAR LAMP
54571677 GASKET, TAIL LIGHT
54573590 PILOT BULB HOLDER
54573590U PILOT BULB HOLDER USED
54574348 TAIL LIGHT BULB HOLDER
54576001 LENS TAIL LITE SMALL LUCAS STYLE COPY
54577109T LENS TAIL LIGHT 679 BULLET STYLE REPLICA TAIWAN
54577139 BASEPLATE , TAIL LIGHT BULB HOLDER
54578213 BULB HOLDER, TAIL LIGHT
54582414 SIGNAL STEM, REAR LONG
54582415 SIGNAL STEM, FRONT SHORT
54584930 LENS, TAIL LITE LUCAS BOX STYLE REPO
54584931 BASE ASSY TAIL LITE WI SOCKET & GASKET
54930007R SOCKET LIGHT SWITCH WIRE HARNESS
54930008R SOCKET IGN SWITCH WIRE HARNESS
54945043 BULB HOLDER, WARNING LIGHT
54949011 RUBBER GROMMET - HIGH-TENSION LEAD
54955718 WIRE HARNESS TRI 250 `68-9 BSA B44 `69
54955720 WIRE HARNESS BSA B25 BSA B44SS `69
54956424 HIGH - TENSION LEAD
54957308 WIRE HARNESS BSA B44 VICTOR `70
552928 SCREW, TAIL LIGHT LENS
553248T HEADLIGHT RIM, 7" CHROME (EMGO -TAIWAN)
55408 LENSE HOLDING PLATE
554602I BULB HOLDER, HEADLIGHT
554602U BULB HOLDER, HEADLIGHT USED
57-0280 USE 42-5821 - CIRCLIP, GREASE RETAINER LEFT
57-0948 WASHER
57-1026 BREATHER PIPE INNER COVER
57-1066 USE 40-3038
57-1069 USE 40-3041
57-1076 USE 40-3044 - SCREW, 2 BA X 3/8"
57-1109 USE 40-3061 - SPRING, GEAR CHANGE RETURN
57-1118 USE 40-3024
57-1124 USE 40-3071
57-1147 USE 40-0223
57-1148 USE 40-3047 - GASKET CORK
57-1149 USE 40-3046
57-1150 USE 40-0242
57-1157 USE 40-0224
57-1158 USE 40-0225
57-1160 USE 40-3045
57-1161 USE 40-3027
57-1162 USE 40-3028
57-1163 USE 40-3029
57-1164 USE 40-3073 - SHIFT LEVER
57-1167 USE 40-3085
57-1169 USE 40-3084
57-1180 USE 40-3045 - LOCK PLATE CAM PLATE SPRING
57-1248 USE 40-3042
57-1249 USE 40-3043 - SPRING PLATE
57-1257 USE 40-3089
57-1272 FOLDING PEDAL KICKSTART LEVER
57-1274 USE 40-3030
57-1277 USE 40-3059 - RIVET PLUNGER SPRING
57-1281 USE 40-3025 PAWL KICK QUAD DIST
57-1282 USE 40-3026
57-1391 USE 40-3007
57-1434 USE 40-3051 - NUT, GEARBOX SPROCKET (1 3/16 X 20 T.P.I. WHITWORTH)
57-1927 USE 40-3218
57-1997 USE 40-3167
57-2001 USE 40-3183
57-2017 USE 40-3185
57-2018 USE 40-3186
57-2065 USE 40-3145
57-2067 USE 40-3147
57-2105 USE 40-3193 - PLUNGER, GEAR CHANGE QUADRANT
57-2106 USE 40-3155 - SPRING, PLUNGER
57-2107 USE 40-3194 - RETAINING PLATE, QUADRANT PLUNGERS
57-2166 USE 40-0715 - INSPECTION PLUG, PRIMARY COVER
57-2167 RETAINING PLATE, QUADRANT PLUNGERS
57-2330 RUBBER, KICKSTART LEVER OPEN END UK MADE
57-2330T RUBBER, KICKSTART LEVER "TRIUMPH LOGO" OPEN END
57-2435 USE 40-3323 - SCREW, 5 BA X 5/16" PLUNGER RETAINING PLATE
57-2450 RUBBER, SHIFT LEVER
57-2641 OIL SEAL, KICKSTART SHAFT 3/4"
57-2642 BUSH, KICKSTART, 3/4" B25,B44, B50
57-2643 KICKSTART QUADRANT 3/4" B44 B25
57-2646 FOLDING PEDAL -KICKSTART LEVER
57-2649 KICKSTART LEVER B44 5/8" SHAFT, 7" OVERALL LENGTH
57-2657 USE 40-3276
57-2658 USE 40-3277
57-2659 USE 40-3289
57-2660 USE 40-3278
57-2661 USE 40-3254 - MAINSHAFT, SIDEPOINTS
57-2662 USE 41-3063
57-2663 USE 41-3089
57-2664 USE 40-3019
57-2665 USE 40-3119
57-2666 USE 40-3120
57-2667 USE 41-3068 - LAYSHAFT WITH INTERGAL 14T
57-2668 USE 41-3070 - GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 2ND, 22T B50MX
57-2669 USE 41-3078 - CIRCLIP, B50MX
57-2670 USE 40-3258 - THRUST WASHER / SHIM 5/8 X 1-3/8 X .020
57-2671 USE 41-3074 - THRUST WASHER, LAYSHAFT, .083-.085 B50MX
57-2672 USE 41-3072 - THRUST WASHER, LAYSHAFT,.078-.080, B50MX
57-2673 USE 41-3064 GEAR, MAINSHAFT,2ND,21T B50MX
57-2674 GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 3RD,19T B50MX
57-2675 USE 41-3087 - GEAR, LAYSHAFT,1ST,27T B50MX
57-2676 USE 57-3872 - GEAR, MAINSHAFT,4TH,22T B50MX
57-2677 USE 90-6074 - FELT WASHER -GEARBOX SPROCKET B50MX
57-2678 USE 40-3020 - THRUST WASHER, MAINSHAFT,.093-.094 B50MX
57-2679 USE 40-3126 - THRUST WASHER, MAINSHAFT,.098-.099 B50MX
57-2680 USE 40-3127 - THRUST WASHER, MAINSHAFT,.103-.104 B50MX
57-2681 USE 40-3279 - RATCHET, KICKSTART
57-2682 USE 40-3272 - BUSH, KICKSTART PINION
57-2683 USE 40-3271 - RATCHET PINION,KICKSTART
57-2684 USE 40-3273 - RATCHET SPRING, KICKSTART
57-2685 USE 40-3257 - TAB WASHER,KICKSTART PINION
57-2686 NUT, 1/2 20TPI, MAINSHAFT,SMALL HEX
57-2687 USE 40-3275 - SPRING, KICKSTART,B25,B44
57-2688 USE 40-3032 - SELECTOR FORK SPINDLE
57-2689 USE 40-3033 - LAYSHAFT SELECTOR FORK
57-2690 USE 40-3294 - CAMPLATE, GEAR CHANGE 1965-68
57-2691 USE 40-3042 - SPRING, CAM PLATE
57-2692 USE 40-3321 - GEAR CHANGE QUADRANT SIDEPOINTS
57-2692R USE 40-3321R - REPAIR SHAFT, GEAR CHANGE QUADRANT
57-2695 USE 40-1033 - GEARBOX DIPSTICK,PLASTIC,5-3/4"
57-2696 USE 40-1034 - PLUG
57-2697 O RING DRAIN PLUG
57-2699 USE 40-3282 - CLUTCH OPERATING RACK
57-2700 USE 40-3283 - PINION, CLUTCH OPERATING
57-2701 USE 41-3095 - GEARBOX SPROCKET -16T
57-2702 USE 40-3121 - GEARBOX SPROCKET LOCK WASHER
57-2703 USE 40-6056 - BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 3/4"
57-2704A PIN,COTTER,K/S,OVERSIZE FOR WORN CRANK
57-2705 WASHER, 5/16",SPRING TYPE
57-2706 NUT, 1/4 28UNF TENSION JAM NUT, KICKSTART COTTER
57-2713 USE 40-3201 - CLUTCH HUB
57-2714 USE 40-3150 - KEY, CLUTCH, 5/32X9/16"
57-2715 USE 41-3209 - CLUTCH SPIDER
57-2716 USE 40-3203 - CLUTCH CHAINWHEEL 52T
57-2719 USE 40-3206 - CLUTCH ROLLER, 3/16X3/16"
57-2720 USE 40-3207 - CLUTCH CENTER BACK PLATE
57-2721 USE 40-3210 - CLUTCH CENTER OUTER RETAINING PLATE
57-2722 USE 40-3211 - SCREW, 1BA X 1-5/16", FLAT HEAD, COUNTERSUNK
57-2723 USE 41-3212 - CLUTCH CUSH RUBBER
57-2724 USE 41-3210 - CLUTCH CENTER
57-2725 USE 40-3220 - CLUTCH DRIVEN PLATE (SMOOTH)
57-2726 USE 40-3215 - CLUTCH DRIVING PLATE (FRICTION)
57-2726A USE 40-3215A - CLUTCH DRIVING PLATE (FRICTION) ALLOY
57-2727 USE 40-3231 - CLUTCH SPRING
57-2728 USE 40-3222 - CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE
57-2729 USE 40-3230 - CLUTCH ADJUSTER SCREW ,1/4CEIX26
57-2730 USE 40-3227 - CLUTCH RETAINING NUT, 1/2 X UNF X20
57-2731 USE 40-3234 - SPACER, CLUTCH (BEHIND NUT AND LOCK WASHER)
57-2732 USE 40-3221 - CLUTCH NUT TAB WASHER
57-2733 USE 40-3265 - CLUTCH PUSHROD, 9 X 3/16" SIDEPOINTS
57-2748 USE 40-3219 - CLUTCH SPRING NUT
57-2750 CLUTCH OPERATING ARM SIDEPOINTS 1969-73 NOS
57-2750U CLUTCH OPERATING ARM SIDEPOINTS 1969-73 USED
57-2752 USE 40-3262 - BUSH, LAYSHAFT,1ST,5/8X3/4X1/2,BRONZE
57-2753 USE 41-3045
57-2759 RUBBER, KICKSTART LEVER OPEN END
57-2763 USE 57-2764 - KICKSTART LEVER
57-2764 KICKSTART LEVER COMPLETE ASSEMBLY NOS
57-2764UK KICKSTART LEVER COMPLETE ASSEMBLY
57-2765 USE 41-3094 - GEARBOX SPROCKET 15T 520 CHAIN
57-2766 USE 41-3092 - GEARBOX SPROCKET 17T
57-2766-18 SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 18T 520 CHAIN
57-2766-18UK SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 18T 520 CHAIN MADE IN UK
57-2766-19 SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 19T 520 CHAIN
57-2766-19UK SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 19T 520 CHAIN
57-2882 USE 40-3272
57-2883 USE 40-3271
57-3763 USE 40-3289 - GEAR CHANGE RETURN SPRING ANCHOR
57-3764 ANCHOR BOLT UNF KICKSTART SPRING 1969-73
57-3764U ANCHOR BOLT UNF KICKSTART SPRING 1969-73
57-3850 CAMPLATE, GEAR CHANGE 1969-73
57-3850PES CAMPLATE, GEAR CHANGE, SUPER IMPROVED, 1969-73
57-3850U CAMPLATE, GEAR CHANGE 1969-73 USED
57-3854 MAINSHAFT SELECTOR FORK
57-3854U MAINSHAFT SELECTOR FORK USED
57-3872 USE 41-3061 - GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 4TH,22T
57-3874 USE 41-3087 - GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 1ST, 27T
57-3876 USE 41-3064 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 2ND, 21T
57-3877 USE 41-3069 - GEAR, LAYSHAFT, 3RD,19T
57-3931 THRUST WASHER, CLUTCH 1971-73
57-3951 CLUTCH SPRING CUP NOS
57-4019 CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE, 28TPI (UNF) ADJUSTER
57-4048 USE 40-3291 - CAMPLATE SPINDLE
57-4070 USE 57-2643 - KICKSTART QUADRANT 3/4" B25
57-4121 USE 57-3951 - CLUTCH SPRING CUP
57-4186 CLUTCH CENTER B50 NOS
57-4189 CLUTCH ADJUSTING CENTER SCREW, (1/4 UNF X 5/8 )
57-4198 USE 40-3203 - CLUTCH CHAINWHEEL 52T
57-4200 CLUTCH HUB B50 B25 1971-73
57-4302 CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, COMPLETE B25,B50, '71 ON
57-4303 USE 40-3203 - CLUTCH CHAINWHEEL, B25,B50 1972
57-4306 USE 41-3096 - SPROCKET, GEARBOX, 14T 520 CHAIN
57-4336 RATCHET PINION, KICKSTART B50 1972-73
57-4336U RATCHET PINION, KICKSTART B50 1972-73 USED
57-4338 SPRING, KICKSTART RETURN B50
57-4339 RATCHET, KICKSTART B50 1972-73
57-4341 KICKSTART QUADRANT 3/4" 1971-72 B50
57-4342 USE 40-3276 - STOP PIN, KICKSTART QUADRANT
57-4343 LOCKWASHER, MAINSHAFT B50
57-4344 MAINSHAFT, B50
57-4344U MAINSHAFT, SIDEPOINTS ENGINE 1971-72 B50
57-4356 USE 57-4357 - COTTER PIN, KICKSTART (1/4 UNF WITH NUT)
57-4357 COTTER PIN, KICKSTART (1/4 26TPI WITH NUT) UK MADE
57-4357-HT COTTER PIN, KICKSTART HIGH TENSILE STEEL
57-4357A COTTER PIN, KICKSTART (1/4 UNF WITH LOCKNUT) OVERSIZE
57-4357E COTTER PIN, KICKSTART (1/4 UNF WITH NUT)
57-4452 WASHER, KICKSTART RATCHET SPRING
57-4454 ANCHOR BOLT, SHIFT RETURN SPRING NOS
57-4454U ANCHOR BOLT, SHIFT RETURN SPRING
57-4507 CLUTCH RIVET SET OF 4 - B50MX
57-4508 CLUTCH CENTER BOTTOM RETAINING PLATE
57-4510 USE 40-3210 - CLUTCH CENTER OUTER PLATE
57-4511 CLUTCH HUB CENTER
57-4531 CLUTCH CENTER ASSEMBLY
57-4559 BUSH, KICKSTART 73 B50MX
57-4603 SELECTOR FORK, MAINSHAFT
57-4639 KICKSTART QUADRANT B50/CCM 73 ON
57-4665 GEAR, MAINSHAFT, 3RD,24T
57-4682 MAINSHAFT, WITH INTERGAL 18T 1ST 1973 B50MX
57-4682U MAINSHAFT, WITH INTERGAL 18T 1ST 1973 B50MX USED
57079 REFLECTOR, RED ROUND 2-1/4"
57079U REFLECTOR, RED ROUND ( LUCAS 57079)
57111T REFLECTOR, RED TRIANGLE ASSEMBLY
57162B BRACKET, AMBER SIDE REFLECTORE USED
57162R REFLECTOR, AMBER, REPRODUCTION
573825 GROMMET, LUCAS 564 TAIL LIGHT
573839 TAIL LIGHT LENS, LUCAS 564
573839T TAIL LIGHT LENS, 564 TYPE
575219 SCREW / SLEEVE NUT LUCAS L564 LENS
60-0297 SPARK PLUG CAP, LODGE TYPE
60-0435 CHOKE CABLE, 35" CASE LENGTH
60-0507 CHOKE CABLE, CONCENTRIC 39-1/4" CASE LENGTH
60-0747 CHOKE CABLE, MONOBLOC 38-3/4" CASE LENGTH
60-0807 THROTTLE CABLE, OUTER CASE 37"
60-0862 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT B25 1968 36"
60-0865 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT B44 1968 SHOOTING STAR
60-0883 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT B44VS 1968-70 WO/SWITCH
60-0883-37 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT B44VS 1968-70 WO/SWITCH
60-0951 PRIMARY CHAIN 70 LINKS
60-0962 USE 40-8657 - THROTTLE CABLE, CONCENTRIC 34" CASE LENGTH
60-0966 USE 60-2083 - CLUTCH CABLE, SIDEPOINTS
60-0978 JOHN BULL TYPE RUBBER FASTENERS 4-1/2" LONG
60-0978SHORT JOHN BULL TYPE RUBBER FASTENERS 2" LONG
60-0982SS ODDIE STUD 7/8" STAINLESS STEEL
60-0982U ODDIE STUD 7/8" USED
60-1006 ODDIE FASTENER STUD 1-1/4" ZINC PLATED
60-1006SS ODDIE STUD 1-1/4" STAINLESS STEEL
60-1006U ODDIE FASTENER STUD 1-1/4" USED
60-1053COVER AIR FILTER BACK COVER PLATE
60-1053U AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY USED
60-1841 USE 47-9012 - GREASE NIPPLE 1/4 BSF
60-1922-23 DECAL, TRIUMPH TROPHY 250 SET OF 2
60-2033-D DECAL, 441 SHOOTING STAR SIDE COVER 5-1/2" LONG
60-2033-WS TRANSFER, 441 SHOOTING STAR SIDE COVER 5-1/2" LONG
60-2034 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT B44 B25 1969-70 TLS 7" HUB 34-1/2" HOUSING
60-2034L BRAKE CABLE, FRONT B44 B25 1969-70 TLS 7" HUB 44" HOUSING
60-2034SW BRAKE CABLE, FRONT B44 B25 1969-70 TLS 7" HUB WITH SWITCH
60-2042 DECAL, VICTOR SPECIAL WORLD CHAMP, GAS TANK TOP
60-2045 PRESSURE SWITCH COVER
60-2051 STARFIRE 250 WHITE TRANS
60-2071 CABLE ADJUSTER
60-2072 CABLE ADJUSTER LOCK NUT
60-2074 CLUTCH CONTROL COMPLETE
60-2082 CLUTCH CABLE
60-2083T CLUTCH CABLE UNIT SINGLES SIDEPOINTS, TAIWAN
60-2083UK CLUTCH CABLE UNIT SINGLES SIDEPOINTS, DOHERTY UK
60-2090 BRAKE LEVER
60-2119 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT B44VS 1968-70 WITH BRAKE SWITCH
60-2133 OIL PRESSURE SWITCH, B25 T25
60-2133W WASHER FOR OIL PRESSURE SWITCH, B25 T25
60-2207 SPARK PLUG LEAD 10"
60-2242-2243 LEVER ASSEMBLY SET (CLUTCH - BRAKE) BALL END 7/8 PIVOT, WITH MIRROR HOLE
60-2252 CLIP - BREATHER PIPE
60-2320 WASHER, SPROCKET BOLT (9/32 X 9/16 X 1/16 )
60-2321 WASHER, STEADY BRAKCET
60-2322 USE 60-2331 - WASHER, SUSPENSION UNIT FIXING, TOP AND BOTTOM
60-2329 WASHER, 1/4
60-2330 WASHER, 5/16
60-2331 WASHER, 3/8 X 3/4 X 5/64
60-2332 WASHER
60-2333 USE 15-0039 WASHER 7/16 ID
60-2336 WASHER, STEERING STEM
60-2338 WASHER
60-2339 WASHER, 5/16
60-2340 WASHER, ANCHOR PLATE TO FORK
60-2347 USE 60-2338 - WASHER
60-2348 WASHER
60-2364 BEARING, BALL 1/4" NON RETURN VALVE, STEERING, ECT.
60-2364PK40 BEARING, BALL 1/4" (PACK OF 40) FOR STEERING HEAD
60-2376 DECAL, STARFIRE 250 3" LONG
60-2376-VAR TRANSFER, STARFIRE 250 VARNISH
60-2380 TRANSFER, TROPHY 250 1970 SIDE COVERS
60-2391 WASHER, REFLECTOR
60-2393 USE 83-4277 - WASHER, BRAKE ROD
60-2417 WASHER
60-2426 SPRING WASHER - STOP SWITCH FIXING
60-2427 SPRING WASHER
60-2428 SPRING WASHER
60-2431 SPRING WASHER - TORQUE ARM TO BRAKE PIVOT
60-2568 TANK BADGE
60-2594 GROMMET - BRAKE DRUM
60-2596 SPEEDO CUP, FOR 60MM INSTRUMENT
60-2600 SPEEDO CUP, RUBBER FOR OIF B25 B50
60-2601 AIR FILTER ELEMENT B50 B25 OIF
60-2611 USE 19-8954 - 60MM SPEEDO
60-2627 LEVER CLUTCH ALLOY OIF NOS
60-2628 LEVER FRONT BRAKE, ALLOY NOS
60-2630 GROMMET, HEADLAMP MOUNT
60-2632 CIRCLIP, GREASE RETAINER RIGHT
60-2639 O RING BRAKE CAM
60-2683 SPLIT PIN
60-2724 COTTER PIN, CAM PLATE SPINDLE (3/32 X 1 )
60-3075 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT 8" TLS B25/50 WITH OUT SWITCH
60-3152 GAITER, FRONT BRAKE CABLE
60-3158 DECAL, BSA TANK, GOLD OUTLINE 3.5" X 1.25"
60-3158-L DECAL, BSA TANK, GOLD OUTLINE 4" X 1.4"
60-3159 USE 60-3632 - ODDIE FASTENER STUD 1" B50 B25 SIDE COVER
60-3160 RUBBER WASHER - ODDIE FASTENER
60-3161 GROMMET, SIDE COVER MOUNT B25 B50
60-3242 GROMMET, HIGH FENDER MOUNTING
60-3257 USE D108 - TRANSFER, GOLD STAR 250 SIDE COVER
60-3261 USE D107 - TRANSFER, GOLD STAR 250SS SIDE COVER
60-3263 DECAL, TRAIL BLAZER 250, SIDE COVERS OIF
60-3264-DE DECAL, BLAZER SS, SIDE COVERS T25SS OIF
60-3264-WS TRANSFER, BLAZER SS, SIDE COVERS T25SS OIF
60-3313 NUT, BADGE RETAINING
60-3370 GROMMET - REAR FENDER
60-3371 CABLE CLIPS
60-3372 CABLE CLIPS
60-3390 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT 41" HOUSING 6" CONICAL HUB NO SWITCH
60-3390SW BRAKE CABLE, FRONT 41" HOUSING 6" CONICAL HUB W/SWITCH
60-3398 NEOPRENE WASHER - FRONT NUMBER PLATE FIXING
60-3483 HOSE, CARB TO AIRBOX B50MX NEW
60-3499 THROTTLE CABLE B50 MX
60-3530 O RING DRAIN PLUG
60-3535-UK BRAKE CABLE, FRONT 6" CONICAL B50MX 71-73 43" OUTER
60-3535T BRAKE CABLE, FRONT 6" CONICAL B50MX 71-73 43" OUTER
60-3536 CLAMP - CARBURETTOR HOSE
60-3557 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT 8" TLS CONICAL HUB WITH SWITCH
60-3583 USE 60-2628 - LEVER FRONT BRAKE NOS ALLOY
60-3585-6 CABLE ADJUSTER & LOCK NUT
60-3627 GROMMET - ELECTRICAL / LIGHTS BOX MOUNTING
60-3632 ODDIE FASTENER STUD 1-1/8" B50 MX NUMBER PLATES
60-3632U ODDIE FASTENER STUD 1-1/8" B50 MX NUMBER PLATES
60-3657 LEVER CLUTCH CONTROL, ALLOY
60-3669 GROMMET - BRAKE DRUM
60-3732 USE D106 - TRANSFER, GOLD STAR 500 SIDE COVER
60-3734 USE D105 - TRANSFER, GOLD STAR 500SS SIDE COVER
60-3736 DECAL, VICTOR 500 MX GOLD 3-3/4" LONG
60-3743 BRAKE LEVER
60-3745U FILTER- BREATHER PIPE USED
60-3752DOH VALVE LIFTER CABLE 33" OVER ALL LENGTH
60-3755 GROMMET -CONTACT BREAKER LEAD
60-3817 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT
60-3921 BOLT, TACHOMETER DRIVE FIXING
60-4088 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT TR5T W/SWITCH
60-4248 USE 40-2705
60-4253 USE 41-0673
60-4303 USE KS-500 KRIZMAN SPARK ARRESTOR
60-7024 CLIP, HANDLEBAR LEVER HANGER
60-8197U CYLINDER HEAD T25T B25 1970 USED
60410181 CONDENSER (JAPAN)
61-3005 FORK OIL SEAL HOLDER TOOL
61-3005-HQ FORK OIL SEAL HOLDER TOOL HIGH QUALITY!
61-3144 CLUTCH LEVER
61-3340 VALVE SPRING COMPRESSOR
61-3583 CLUTCH EXTRACTOR ALL UNIT SINGLES
61-3586 OIL SEAL HOLDER REMOVAL TOOL, C15 ROAD MODELS
61-3774 CLUTCH LOCKING TOOL
61-6017 OIL SEAL HOLDER REMOVAL TOOL
61-6113 FORK DAMPER REMOVAL TOOL - OIF FORKS
61-7022 TOP DEAD CENTER TOOL - BTDC HOLE
62-0263U HOSE CLAMP ROCKER FEED PIPE
622-067 NEEDLE CLIP CONCENTRIC
622-071 FLOAT SPINDLE CONCNETRIC
622-073 GASKET, FLOAT BOWL CONCENTRIC
622-076 AIR SCREW CONCENTRIC
622-077 IDLE SCREW / SLIDE STOP CONCENTRIC
622-078 BANJO BOLT AMAL CONCENTRIC
622-082 O RING FOR CONCENTRIC AIR & IDLE SCREW
622-086 SCREW, RETAINING FLOAT BOWL CONCENTRIC
622-101 O RING, CONCENTRIC CARB MANIFOLD
622-122-105 NEEDLE JET 105 CONCENTRIC (AMAL)
622-122-106 NEEDLE JET 106 CONCENTRIC (AMAL)
622-122-107 NEEDLE JET 107 CONCENTRIC (AMAL)
622-124 THROTTLE NEEDLE CONCENTRIC (AMAL)
622-128 JET HOLDER, AMAL CONCENTRIC
622-131 SPRING, THROTTLE CONCENTRIC
622-155 DRAIN PLUG CONCENTRIC FLOAT BOWL
622-155U DRAIN PLUG CONCENTRIC FLOAT BOWL
622-169 EXTENDED THROTTLE SCREW CONCENTRIC
622-197 VITON FLOAT NEEDLE CONCENTRIC /MONOBLOC
622-208 USE GS900 - GASKET KIT CONCENTRIC
622-235 CONVERSION UPDATE KIT CONCENTRIC (FOR EARLY CONCNETRICS)
622-238 CONCENTRIC REBUILD KIT (CONTAINS VITON NEEDLE, GASKETS, FILTER)
622-502-15 PILOT JET #15 PREMIER CARB
622-502-19 PILOT JET #19 PREMIER CARB
622-502-21 PILOT JET #21 PREMIER CARB
64-0095 GREASE NIPPLE 2BA
64-5048 SHOCK BOLT
64-6016 SLEEVE NUT FOR FORK YOKE STEM CLAMP
643 BULB, 12 V, 2.2W, SMALL GLOBE, SPEEDO
65-1162 CARB GASKET
65-1232 GASKET, 28MM / 1-1/8" CARB FLANGE
65-1238 INSULATOR, TUFNOL CARB SPACER, 1-3/16 ID
65-1418 INSULATOR, TUFNOL CARB SPACER, 1-5/32
65-2494 VALVE SPRING OUTER, C15S C15SS B40SS, B44, B50
65-2494-5 VALVE SPRING SET, B44 B50 C15S C15SS B40 (2 INNER & 2 OUTER) QUALITY SPRINGS
65-2494-5-KWSP VALVE SPRING SET B50 W/STEEL KEEPERS / KIBBLEWHITE
65-2494-5-RD VALVE SPRING SET, (2 INNER & 2 OUTER) R/D SPRINGS
65-2494-5-TI VALVE SPRING SET, KIBBLEWHITE LIGHT WEIGHT RACING W/COLLARS, B50
65-2494-5SETKW VALVE SPRING SET B50 W/STEEL KEEPERS / KIBBLEWHITE
65-2495 VALVE SPRING INNER, C15S C15SS B40SS, B44, B50
65-2526 CARB SPACER MANIFOLD 1" THICK ALLOY
65-2593 BEARING, BALL 7/32" CLUTCH PUSHROD RACK
65-4185 BOLT
65-4917 FOOTREST ANCHOR LUG
65-4917A PILLION FOOTREST ASSEMBLY
65-4917U PILLION PIVOT, RIGHT SIDE FOOT REST USED
65-5111 WASHER
65-5295 FORK PINCH BOLT 3/8 26TPI X 1/38"
65-5331 FORK TOP NUT NO DAMPER ROD HOLE
65-5332 FORK TOP NUT WASHER CHROME
65-5333 HANDLE BAR 1/2 CLAMP CHOME
65-5334 BOLT, 5/16 CHROME HANDLEBAR 1/2 CLAMP
65-5390 FORK SPRING, PAIR
65-5410 FORK LEG, RIGHT SIDE, NOS
65-5424 USE 97-2637 - TOP FORK BUSH
65-5435 BOLT
65-5451 OIL SEAL, FORK B25 B40 B44 C15S C15T 1-1/4X1.83X3/8"
65-5674 OIL HOSE CLIP
65-5883 USE 37-2363 - BEARING, WHEEL & B50 CRANK LEFT OUTER 1972-73 B50 B50MX (USE QUALI
65-5884 THRUST WASHER QD HUB
65-5886 FELT WASHER, WHEEL HUB
65-5887 RETAINING WASHER QD REAR INNER RIGHT
65-5890 SPACER, SHORT, HUB SPINDLE B44GP
65-5899 BRAKE FULCRUM PIN, FRONT BRAKE PLATE
65-5901 USE 65-5940 - BRAKE SHOES 7" SINGLE SIDED HUB & QD REAR
65-5904 USE 37-2328 - BRAKE SHOE RETURN SPRING
65-5905 BRAKE CAM, FRONT BRAKE 7" 1/2 WIDTH HUB
65-5907-NOS BRAKE ARM, 7" HALF WIDTH HUB FRONT NOS
65-5907-R BRAKE ARM, 7" HALF WIDTH HUB FRONT
65-5940T BRAKE SHOES 7" SINGLE SIDED HUB & QD REAR SET, EMGO
65-6274 BRAKE ARM SWIVEL PIN
65-8171 GAS TAP,TAPER SEAT,1/8X7/16
65-8201 SCREW, 4BA X 1/2 BADGE
65-8326 BOLT, 3/8 X 26TPI X 3" BATTERY CARRIER
65-8500 OIL FILLER CAP
65-8502 HANDLE BAR RUBBER LEFT
65-9111 BRACKET, SPEEDO, D SHAPE CHRONOMETRIC
65-9270-DE DECAL, OIL TANK STACKED RIFLES
65-9270-WS TRANSFER, OIL TANK STACKED RIFLES WATER SLIDE
66-0102 SPARK PLUG WASHER
66-0492 BUSH, SMALL END CONROD B40 B44 B50
66-0953 USE 71-2747 - GUDGEON PIN B50
66-0954 CIRCLIP, GUDGEON PIN, (SOLD AS A PAIR) B40 B44
66-3074 DOWEL, HOLLOW .312" X .503"
66-4149 STEERING BEARING CUP B25, B44
66-4707 WASHER, SHAKEPROOF
66-4708 BRAKE ARM WASHER
66-5541 REAR HUB BARREL CAP NOS
66-5541-R BARREL CAP, REAR HUB - REPRODUCTION
66-5541-RQD BARREL CAP, REAR HUB
66-6266 SPEEDO DRIVE BOX
66-7518 WASHER, FIBER 1/4 X 1/2" .07" THICK
66-8340 CLIP VARIOUS
66-8348 SPACER
66-8896 AIR LEVER
66-9049 CABLE CLIP - RUBBER, LONG
66-9251 CARB SPACER MANIFOLD C15T C15S 1965
66-9262 DISTANCE PIECE
67-0042 WASHER, FIBER OIL TANK CAP
67-0100 GUDGEON PIN, C15 B25 T100
67-0101 CIRCLIP, GUDGEON PIN (SOLD AS A PAIR) C15, B25
67-0645 OIL PUMP WASHER
67-1171 BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 1-1/2 FOR CHAINGUARD
67-1236 USE 66-3074 - DOWEL, HOLLOW CRANKCASE
67-1244 PIN, CLUTCH PUSHROD CAP DIST MOTORS
67-1286 SUMP PLATE WITHOUT FILTER
67-1286U SUMP PLATE WITHOUT FILTER USED
67-1288 GASKET, SUMP B44 B25 B50
67-1391 OIL PUMP ENDPLATE
67-1498 WASHER, FIBER, OIL PRESSURE RELEASE, 19/32 X 13/16 X 1/32"
67-1505U PLUG, OIL PRESSURE VALVE, HOLLOW USED
67-1709 WASHER, FIBER
67-5555ASSY BRAKE PLATE 8" HALF WIDTH HUB USED
67-5555U BRAKE PLATE, 8" HALF WIDTH FRONT HUB
67-5563 OIL SEAL, RUBBER WASHER, FRONT HUB
67-5564 GREASE SEAL
67-5565 FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE SPACER
67-5566 SPINDLE, FRONT WHEEL 8" 1/2 WIDTH HUB STAINLESS STEEL
67-5566U SPINDLE, FRONT WHEEL 8" 1/2 WIDTH HUB USED
67-5599 RIM WM2 X 19", 7" 1/2 WIDTH FRONT HUB
67-5599-21ALY RIM WM1 X 21", 7" 1/2 WIDTH FRONT HUB B40E C15S, 1966-67 B44V ALLOY
67-5599-21CWC RIM WM1 X 21", 7" 1/2 WIDTH FRONT HUB
67-5599RAD RIM WM2 X 19", 7" 1/2 WIDTH FRONT HUB
67-6027 BEARING SPACER
67-6028 SPACER, LONG, HUB SPINDLE B44GP
67-6033 WHEEL BEARING SHIM QD HUB
67-6034 CIRCLIP, WHEEL BEARING QD BRAKE DRUM
67-6038 BOLT, 3/8 26TPI QD BRAKE DRUM SPLINED PLATE
67-6038ASSY QD HUB BOLT & NUT SET OF SIX
67-6051 RUBBER WASHER IN HUB
67-6133 QD HUB DUST COVER, B44GP
67-6760 BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 2-5/16" REDUCED HEX HEAD B40 CHAINGUARD
67-6839 GROMMET, REAR FENDER
67-6851 BEADING STRIP, REAR NUMBER PLATE
67-8113 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 1/2" LONG DOME HEAD
67-8313 USE 67-8113 - BOLT 5/16 26TPI X 3/4"
67-8530 THROTTLE CABLE MONO A7 NO ADJUSTER 40" CASE 3-3/8" FREE
67-8531 THROTTLE CABLE 37" MONO 36" W/ADJ A10, A7
67-8610 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT 8" HUB 56-57 7&8" HUB A&B 32-1/2" 37-3/8"
68-0018 STUD, 5/16 26-22TPI X 1-27/64" CARB
68-0065 NUT, 5/16 X 26TPI CONROD
68-0155 SCREW, TAPPET ADJUSTING ( 5/16 B.S.C.)
68-0158 VALVE SPRING COLLET B25 X2
68-0222 STUD, 5/16 22-26TPI X 1.25"
68-0289 O RING 3/16" X 5/16" INNER TIMING COVER
68-0325 USE 40-0455 - LOCKWASHER
68-0331 WASHER 1/4" FLAT
68-0340 BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 1-5/8"
68-0383 CHAIN OILER B44 B25 1968-70
68-0383U CHAIN OILER B44 B25 1968-70 USED
68-0582 WASHER 3/8 x 3/4 x .05"
68-0597 O RING OIL UNION, X RING 7/32 X 11/32
68-0598 USE 68-0597 - O RING ON OIL PIPE B25/B44
68-0610 O RING, OIL FILTER SEAL
68-0661 VALVE, INTAKE B25
68-0661-KW VALVE, INTAKE B25 KIBBLEWHITE
68-0661-OSKW VALVE, INTAKE B25 1MM OVERSIZE KIBBLEWHITE
68-0662 VALVE, EXHAUST B25
68-0662-KW VALVE, EXHAUST B25 KIBBLEWHITE
68-0662-OSKW VALVE, EXHAUST B25 1MM OVERSIZE KIBBLEWHITE
68-0665 VALVE, INTAKE A65
68-0839 ROTOR INSPECTION COVER
68-0840 USE 71-1420 - INSPECTION COVER GASKET
68-0931 USE 41-0026 - VALVE SPRING BOTTOM CUP B25 B40 B44 B50
68-0938 WASHER 1/4 FLAT
68-0984 USE 76-0290 - BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X2.125" AAU
68-2800 SPACER DISTANCE PIECE, BATTERY TRAY
68-3168 USE 57-2697 - O RING DRAIN PLUG
68-3193 RUBBER, KICKSTART BSA LOGO CLOSED END
68-3218 USE 41-0673 - KEY, ROTOR
68-3317U PEDAL, KICKSTART USED
68-4081 USE 40-4076 - BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 2-15/16"
68-4093U COIL CLAMP BRACKET 1-1/2" DIAMETER
68-4577 SHORT BATTERY STRAP 12.5" LONG
68-4577TAN BATTERY STRAP TAN 18" LONG
68-4579 BOLT, SHOULDERED BATTERY CARRIER
68-4597 BATTERY RUBBER MAT
68-4606 O RING,1-1/4 X 1-3/8" AIR FILTER
68-4635 AIR FILTER
68-4708 SPRING, SIDE STAND OIF, CENTER STAND B44SS B25
68-4708SS SPRING, SIDE STAND OIF, CENTER STAND
68-4835 PILLION FOOTREST PEDAL
68-4835L-ASSYU PILLION FOOTREST ASSY LEFT USED
68-4835R-ASSYU PILLION FOOTREST ASSY RIGHT USED
68-4835U PILLION FOOTREST PEDAL USED
68-4925 SPACER, B50 EXHAUST PIPE AT FRONT MOTOR MOUNT
68-4950 HANDLEBAR
68-4968 HANDLEBAR
68-5050 STEERING LOCK
68-5056 USE 65-5334 - BOLT, HANDLEBAR CLAMP
68-5104 WASHER, CHROME HEADLIGHT EARS 5/16 ID 7/8" OD
68-5108ORIG SPACER, HEADLIGHT MOUNTING ORIGINALS
68-5108P SPACER, HEADLIGHT MOUNTING (PAIR) STAINLESS STEEL
68-5134 SPACER, ABOVE TOP FORK BUSHING
68-5137 CABLE GUIDE BRACKET, FORK TOP
68-5143 FORK DAMPER ROD B44 B25 1968-70
68-5144 FORK STANCHION TUBE SET, 22-5/8"
68-5170 WASHER, RUBBER FORK DAMPER ROD
68-5171 DAMPER ROD RETAINER PUSH CLIP
68-5180 USE 21-0785 - BOLT
68-5197 WASHER, FIBER FORK DRAIN
68-5535ASSY FRONT WHEEL HUB & BRAKE PLATE ASSEMBLY USED
68-5541-43 BRAKE SHOE SET, FRONT B44 8" 1/2 HUB (EMGO)
68-5551 BEARING RETAINING RING LEFT SIDE FRONT
68-5552 BEARING RETAINING RING RIGHT SIDE FRONT
68-5552U BEARING RETAINING RING RIGHT SIDE FRONT
68-5556 RIM WM2 X 19", 8" 1/2 WIDTH FRONT HUB CWC
68-5556-21ALY RIM WM1 X 21", 8" 1/2 WIDTH FRONT HUB 1968-70 B44VS
68-5556-21CWC RIM WM1 X 21", 8" 1/2 WIDTH FRONT HUB
68-5556-21RAD RIM WM1 X 21", 8" 1/2 WIDTH FRONT HUB
68-5556VAL RIM WM2 X 19", 8" 1/2 WIDTH FRONT HUB VALANCED ALLOY
68-6066 NUT, REAR WHEEL SPINDLE
68-6067 USE 41-3032
68-6081 BEARING LOCKRING QD HUB
68-6095 REAR SPROCKET BOLT QD BRAKE DRUM
68-6095U REAR SPROCKET BOLT QD BRAKE DRUM USED
68-6133 PIVOT PIN
68-6134 SPRING, BRAKE LEVER RETURN, STAINLESS STEEL
68-6135 LOCKING STRIP QD HUB
68-6524 USE 40-6506 - NUMBER PLATE
68-6527 FENDER, FRONT B40SS90, A65 ROCKET, CHROME 1963, USES "Y" CENTER BRACE
68-6529 STAY, FRONT FENDER, STRAIGHT CHROME 10-3/4" LONG
68-6788 TAIL LIGHT HOUSING BOXED LONG 1960-66 B40 C15
68-6795 TAIL LIGHT EXTENSION NOS
68-6802U BRACKET, REAR FENDER SUPPORT RAIL
68-6807 TAIL LIGHT HOUSING / PLATE BRACKET
68-6823 TAIL LIGHT HOUSING 1966-67 B44 NOS
68-6823ASSY U TAIL LIGHT ASSEMBLY 1966-67 B44
68-6832 RUBBER WASHER
68-6834 BRACKET, LICENSE PLATE
68-6834U BRACKET, LICENSE PLATE USED
68-6835 TAIL LIGHT SUPPORT PLATE 1966-70 B25 B44
68-6837 REAR NUMBER PLATE
68-7061 PIN, CLEVIS PIVOT BRAKE
68-8013 USE 83-3321 - O RING TANK MOUNTING
68-8014 NUT, SLEEVE, TANK MOUNTING NUT
68-8016 TANK MOUNTING WASHER
68-8018 RUBBER BUFFER, UNDER TANK REAR
68-8019 MOUNTING RING - GAS TANK, CENTER
68-8024-BR PETCOCK / GAS TAP, EWARTS TYPE REPRODUCTION BRASS
68-8024PLUN PLUNGER REPLACEMENT, EWARTS TYPE PUSH PULL
68-8024R PETCOCK / GAS TAP, EWARTS TYPE REPRODUCTION
68-8045 USE 40-8087 - BOLT, TANK CENTER 3-1/8" LONG
68-8046 SPACER TUBE, GAS TANK CENTER 3-1/16" LONG
68-8080 BOLT, TANK CENTER 2-5/16"
68-8090 USE 40-8016 - SCREW, TANK BADGE
68-8110 USE 40-8140
68-8152 USE 40-8124 - BACKING RUBBER
68-8186 USE 82-9695-6 - TANK BADGE, PAIR
68-8190 GAS CAP, FLIP CAP, CHROME HIGH QUALITY MADE IN THE UK
68-8190PIN SPLIT PIN FOR GAS CAP, FLIP CAP, CHROME
68-8315 RUBBER MOUNT, OIL TANK
68-8317 SPACER DISTANCE PIECE, OIL TANK 1963-67 C15S TO B44EA
68-8328 OIL FILTER B44E B44EA 1966-67
68-8328DB OIL FILTER B44E B44EA B40E C15S 1966-67
68-8334 RUBBER BUSH OIL TANK 1964-67
68-8343U CLAMP, OIL RETURN 3/8 HOSE USED
68-8368 OIL TANK CAP W/DIPSTICK CHROME
68-8382 USE 68-8382U - CLIP, FEED PIPE
68-8382U CLAMP, OIL FEED 5/16" HOSE USED
68-8383 OIL PIPE
68-8524 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT, B40 SS90 1962-66 UK BARS
68-8770 BRAKE CABLE, FRONT B44VS 1968-70 WO/SWITCH
68-9049 BRACKET, SOLO SEAT, FRONT BRACKET
68-9049U FRONT SEAT MOUNT, USED
68-9115 ODDIE CLIP - SIDE COVER FIXING
68-9138 RUBBER RING, SPEEDO MOUNTING
68-9139 SPEEDO MOUNTING CUP, METAL
68-9139U SPEEDO MOUNTING CUP, METAL USED
68-9163 VENT PIPE - BATTERY
68-9167 BRACKET, IGNITION SWITCH, C15 B40
68-9223 USE 60-0982 - ODDIE STUD SHORT
68-9225 USE 68-9226 - ODDIE STUD RUBBER
68-9226 RUBBER, ODDIE STUD 3/8" LONG
68-9227 ODDIE STUD RUBBER WASHER
68-9287 USE 60-1006 - ODDIE STUD LONG
68-9337 POP RIVET FOR ODDIE CLIP
68-9339 BRACKET FOR ODDIE CLIP
68-9415 USE 83-0281 - RUBBER CUP SPEEDO
68-9418 BUSH, SPACER INSTURMENT MOUNT
68-9427 SPEEDO MOUNTING PLATE
68-9428 HEAT SINK, ZENER DIODE FLAT TYPE
68-9428U HEAT SINK, ZENER DIODE USED
68-9429 DIODE CLIP
70-1330 USE 40-0157 - WASHER
70-1335 USE 40-0159
70-1435 USE 40-0162
70-1487 USE 40-0168
70-1543 USE 40-0163
70-1564 USE 71-3256
70-1574 USE 40-0156 - SPRING WASHER - ROCKER SPINDLE
70-1575 USE 40-0158
70-1577 USE 40-0969
70-1580 USE 41-0560 - KEY, TIMING PINION
70-1670 WASHER, FIBER, PRESSURE RELEASE VALVE
70-1895 USE 70-9263 - CYLINDER, TR25
70-2271 MUFFLER CLAMP ASSEMBLY 1-5/8" FOR 1-1/2" PIPES (HIGH QUALITY)
70-2922 USE 40-0915
70-2968-5MM INSULATOR, TUFNOL CARB SPACER 26MM 5MM THICK
70-2968-THIN INSULATOR, TUFNOL CARB SPACER, 1-1/16 (26MM) 1/16" THICK
70-3135 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 13/16" DOME HEAD
70-3172 USE 40-0028 - CAMSHAFT BUSH PEG
70-3175 USE 40-0676
70-3208 USE 40-0133
70-3209 USE 40-0134
70-3231 USE 40-0309
70-3302 WASHER, ENGINE SHIELD FIXING (1/4 X 1/2 X 5/64 )
70-3309 USE 40-0323
70-3383 USE 40-8327
70-3447 STUD, 5/16 22TPI - 1/4 26TPI X 2-1/2",STEPPED
70-3705 USE 40-0913
70-3706 BEARING SET, CONROD, STD, GLACIER
70-3706-010LFH BEARING SET, CONROD, -.010 LF HARRIS
70-3706-020 BEARING SET, CONROD, -.020, GLACIER
70-3706-030 BEARING SET, CONROD, -.030, GLACIER
70-3706-LFH BEARING SET, CONROD, STD MADE FOR LF HARRIS
70-3751 WASHER, FIBER OIL DIPSTICK CAP OIF
70-3789 USE 40-0240 - CLUTCH BACKING PLATE
70-3821 USE 40-0246
70-3832 USE 40-0241
70-3833 USE 40-0243
70-4003 USE 40-0916
70-4097 USE 40-0322
70-4099 USE 40-0372
70-4535 USE 40-0127
70-4747 USE 40-0683
70-5049 USE 40-0688
70-5874 MUFFLER CLAMP ASSEMBLY 1-1/2" FOR 1-3/8" PIPES (HIGH QUALITY)
70-6026 CIRCLIP, B44 B50 GEARBOX
70-6068 USE 40-0917
70-6559 USE 40-0682
70-6571 OIL FILTER - FOR MAP6510 FILTER
70-6853 USE 41-0023 - VALVE, EXHAUST B40 B44 ROUND HEAD
70-6861 USE 67-0100 - GUDGEON PIN 2.15" C15, B25
70-6869 USE 67-0101 - CIRCLIP, PISTON C15 B25
70-7299U CLAMP ASSEMBLY, SMALL, EXHAUST PIPE, B50MX TR5MX 1973
70-7351 WASHER, STAT-O-SEAL, GAS TAP
70-7354 USE 54-9012 - SCREW, 2BA X 1/2" POINTS COVER
70-7727 USE 41-0041 - GASKET, CYLINDER BASE B40 B44
70-7728 USE 40-0953 - GASKET, CYLINDR BASE B25
70-7739 USE 41-0668 - CAM FOLLOWER B44 B25 B50
70-7777 USE 68-0662 - VALVE, EXHAUST, B25,C25
70-7778 STUD, STATOR STEPPED 5/16 22TPI X 1/4 26TPI X 2-5/8" LONG HEX
70-7779 STUD, STATOR STEPPED 5/16 22TPI X 1/4 26TPI X 2-5/8" SHORT HEX
70-7787 USE 40-0994 - SPINDLE,ROCKER ARM,B25,TR25W
70-7790 ROCKER ARM, INTAKE B25
70-7791 ROCKER ARM, EXHAUST B25
70-7800 CAP, FILLER,VENTED
70-7818 USE 40-0961 - ROCKER BOX B25 (WITH VALVE LIFTER)
70-7820-3MM INSULATOR, TUFNOL CARB SPACER, 28MM, 1/8" THICK
70-7820-6MM INSULATOR, TUFNOL CARB SPACER 28MM 6MM THICK
70-7820-THIN INSULATOR, TUFNOL CARB SPACER 28MM 1/16" THICK
70-7821-3MM INSULATOR, TUFNOL CARB SPACER 30MM 3MM (1/8") THICK
70-7821-5MM INSULATOR, TUFNOL CARB SPACER 30MM 5MM THICK
70-7821-THIN INSULATOR, TUFNOL CARB SPACER 30MM (APPROX 1-1/8")
70-7821BG 1-16 INSULATING CARB SPACER 1/16" THICK 30MM ID
70-7829 OUTER TIMING COVER, B44,B25 1968
70-7831 USE 76-0290 - BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 2-3/16" AAU
70-7837 POINTS COVER CHROME
70-7844 SLEEVE,CABLE GUIDE,ALTERNATOR
70-7850 BEARING, BIG END NEEDLE ROLLER, B50
70-7856 USE 40-1020 - GASKET, PRIMARY,B44 1968-1970
70-7857 USE 40-0207 - GASKET, ROCKER BOX
70-7858 USE 40-0207 - GASKET, ROCKER BOX
70-7878 CLIP
70-7882 USE 40-0688 - GASKET, POINTS COVER
70-7885 PLUG,SEALING
70-7911 ROCKER BOX COMPLETE B25 TR25W 1969-70 (NO VALVE LIFTER) NOS
70-7911U ROCKER BOX COMPLETE B25 TR25W 1969-70 (NO VALVE LIFTER) USED
70-7919 INNER TIMING COVER,TR25W 1969
70-7920 USE 71-1060 - INNER TIMING COVER ,B44VS 1968,
70-7968 PLUG,BREATHER
70-7996 USE 40-0940 - STUD, 1/4 26TPI X 3-1/4"
70-8000 USE 40-0855
70-8003 USE 24-0732 - BEARING, BALL CRANKSHAFT,SINGLES
70-8004 USE 40-0955 - BUSH, CAMSHAFT B25
70-8005 USE 40-3292 - BEARING, NEEDLE ROLLER (LAYSHAFT & KICK QUAD)
70-8006 USE 40-0865
70-8007 USE 40-0019 - STUD, 5/16 22-26TPI X 2-7/8",CRANKCASE
70-8008 USE 40-0020 - STUD, 5/16 X 22-26TPI X 2-3/4",CRANKCASE
70-8009 USE 71-1989 - DOWEL, .375X.471",HOLLOW,CRANKCASE
70-8010 USE 66-3074 - DOWEL, .312X.503",HOLLOW,COVER
70-8011 USE 40-0394 - DOWEL, .250X.821",COVER
70-8012 USE 31-0222 - STUD, 1/4 20-26TPI X 7/8",SUMP
70-8013 USE 40-0024 - STUD, 5/16 X 22-26TPI X 2-3/4",OIL JUNCTION
70-8014 USE 29-3857 - BEARING, MAINSHAFT, DRIVE SIDE, 30X62X16MM
70-8015 USE 41-3054 - OIL SEAL, GEARBOX BEARING MAINSHAFT
70-8016 USE 41-0034 - BOLT, 5/16 22TPI X 1-1/2",SMALL HEX CASE BOLT
70-8017 USE 41-0624 - VALVE, CHECK,SCAVENGE,TRI T25 & BSA B50T
70-8021 USE 41-0802 - STUD, 1/4 20-26TPI X 2-1/4"
70-8022 USE 41-0706 - DOWEL, .312X.250",HOLLOW
70-8025 USE 41-3054 - OIL SEAL, MAINSHAFT, PRIMARY SIDE T25
70-8026 USE 41-0325 STUD, STATOR
70-8027 CRANKSHAFT ASSY,250
70-8028 CRANKSHAFT ASSY,TR25W 1968
70-8031 FLYWHEEL,TR25W 1968,RH
70-8032 USE 40-1030 - BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 1-1/4",CRANKSHAFT
70-8033 USE 40-1031 - BOLT, 3/8 UNF X 2" FLYWHEEL WEIGHT B25
70-8034 FLYWHEEL,TR25W 1968,RH
70-8036 USE 40-0892 - SLUDGE PLUG,FLYWHEEL
70-8037 USE 68-0582 - WASHER, 3/8X3/4X.050
70-8038 USE 40-0066 - SHIM, 1X1-3/8X.010,ENGINE SPROCKET-CRANK
70-8039KIT USE 40-066KIT - SHIM KIT CRANK ALL UNIT SINGLES
70-8040-V TIMING PINION, VERNIER, CRANKSHAFT
70-8041 USE 41-0567 - GEAR, WORM,OIL PUMP DRIVE
70-8042 USE F0013 - NUT, 5/8 26TPI,THIN
70-8043 USE 40-0455 - WASHER, TAB, TIMING PINION
70-8053 USE 40-1021 - PUSH ROD, EXHAUST, TR25W
70-8055 USE 40-1010 - PUSH ROD, INLET, TR25W
70-8059 USE 41-0595 - CAMSHAFT, 9/16" INNER JOURNAL (BOLT 70-7831 26TPI) TR25W,B25
70-8060 USE 40-0105 - GEAR, CAMSHAFT
70-8061 USE 40-0118 - KEY, CAMSHAFT
70-8064 USE 41-0620 - FILTER ASSY,SUMP,250,B25,B44
70-8065 USE 41-0620 - ENGINE SUMP COVER PLATE
70-8070 USE 67-1288 - GASKET, SUMP
70-8071 USE 40-0414 - NUT, 1/4 26TPI, NYLOC
70-8072 USE 02-0525 - WASHER, 1/4X1/2X.048
70-8079 USE 40-0940 - STUD, 1/4 TPI X 3-1/16"
70-8080 USE 40-0942 - STUD, 1/4 TPI X 2-3/4",CYLINDER HEAD
70-8081 USE 40-0933 - GASKET, HEAD B25
70-8082 UNION,5 /16X22X1/8,BSP,FLARED B25 ROCKER BOX OIL FEED
70-8083 WASHER, 5/16X1/2X.080,ALLOY,UNION
70-8084 USE 02-2138 - WASHER, 3/8X3/4X.064,PLAIN
70-8085 USE 40-0963 - GASKET, ROCKER INSPECTION COVER, B25
70-8086 USE 40-0965 - SCREW, 2BA X 3/4",PHILLIPS
70-8087 USE F0013 - NUT, 5/16 26TPI, THIN, ROCKERBOX
70-8088 USE 02-0923 - WASHER, 5/16X5/8X.064,PLAIN
70-8089 USE 40-0209 - NUT, 1/4 26TPI, LOCKING,ROCKERBOX
70-8090 USE 71-1133 - OIL PUMP, COMPLETE 2 BOLT B25
70-8091 OIL PUMP BODY
70-8092 USE 41-0608
70-8093 USE 40-1015 - SPINDLE/GEAR ASSY,OIL PUMP,DRIVING,TR25W
70-8094 USE 41-0603 - OIL PUMP DRIVEN GEAR, B25
70-8095 USE 40-1016 - GEAR, OIL PUMP,FEED,DRIVEN,TRI 250 68-70
70-8096 USE 41-0604 - GEAR, SCAVENGE,OIL PUMP DRIVEN,14T
70-8097 USE 41-0605 - GEAR, SCAVENGE,OIL PUMP,DRIVEN,TR25W TO70
70-8098 USE 41-0606 - SPINDLE,OIL PUMP,DRIVEN GEAR,TR25W 68-69
70-8099 USE 67-1391 - PLATE,OIL PUMP,B25,B50,BOTTOM
70-8100 USE 41-0609 - SCREW, 2BA X 1-1/4",SLOTTED
70-8101 USE F0002 - NUT, 1/4 26TPI, LOCKING
70-8102 WASHER, SPRING
70-8103 USE 41-0804 - GASKET, OIL PUMP
70-8104 USE 68-0938 - WASHER, 1/4X5/8X.056,PLAIN
70-8105E HOSE,OIL FEED,PLAIN,ECONOMY
70-8106 USE 40-1037 - ROCKER OIL FEED HOSE, 1/8X27" HERRINGBONE
70-8107 USE 40-0993 - PIPE,OIL FEED ASSY,250
70-8108 NIPPLE,OIL FEED PIPE
70-8110 USE 29-2089 - NUT, 1/8 BSPX28,ROCKER OIL FEED PIPE
70-8111 CLAMP,1/4" ROCKER FEED PIPE
70-8112 USE 68-0661 - VALVE, INTAKE TR25W,B25,C25
70-8113 USE 41-0026 - VALVE SPRING BOTTOM CUP
70-8114 USE 40-1009 - VALVE SPRING OUTER TR25W T25
70-8114-5 VALVE SPRING SET B25 (4 SPRINGS TOTAL)
70-8114-5PM VALVE SPRING SET, B25 KIBBLEWHITE LIGHT WEIGHT RACING
70-8115 USE 40-1007 - VALVE SPRING INNER TR25W T25
70-8116 USE 40-1019 - VALVE SPRING COLLET X2 TOP, B25
70-8117 USE 71-1166 - VALVE COLLET
70-8120 USE 40-0387 - SPRING
70-8121 USE 67-1498 - WASHER, 5/8X1X1/32",FIBER
70-8122 USE-90-0241 - BEARING, BALL 5/16"
70-8123 USE 67-1505 - PLUG,PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE
70-8124 USE 40-0381 - SPRING, NON RETURN VALVE
70-8125 USE 60-2364 - BEARING, BALL 1/4"
70-8126 USE 40-0376 - SCREW, GRUB, NON RETURN VALVE
70-8127 USE 40-1035 - JUNCTION,OIL FEED,2 TUBE TYPE
70-8132 USE 68-0289 - O RING OIL END FEED
70-8133 USE F0013 - NUT, 5/16 26TPI,THIN
70-8134 WASHER, UNION NUT
70-8135 USE 02-0130 - WASHER, 3/8X11/16"X.080
70-8136 GASKET, MANIFOLD TO CARB,28MM,1-1/8"
70-8137 USE 42-4475 - NUT, 5/16 26TPI, NYLOC
70-8139 USE 40-0210 - CRANKSHAFT ENGINE SPROCKET 23T
70-8140 USE 40-0325 - ENGINE SPROCKET SPACER 7/8X1.57X.325
70-8141 USE 40-0326 - ENGINE SPROCKET SPACER 7/8X1.57X.310
70-8142 USE 40-0327 - ENGINE SPROCKET SPACER (,294 - ,297 )
70-8143 USE 41-0146 - SPACER, 5/16X5/8X.470
70-8144 USE 41-0673 - KEY, ROTOR
70-8146 USE 29-2053 - NUT, 5/8 18UNF, ROTOR
70-8147 USE 40-9190
70-8148 USE 40-0705 - GROMMET,1/4X3/8"
70-8150 USE 40-0222 - BUSH, CAMSHAFT B25
70-8151 USE 90-0011 - BEARING, BALL MAINSHAFT,TIMING SIDE
70-8152 USE 76-0528 - CIRCLIP, MAINSHAFT BEARING
70-8153 USE 40-0679 - OIL SEAL, CAMSHAFT T25, TR25
70-8154 USE 40-0977 - OIL SEAL, CRANKSHAFT ALL SIDEPOINTS,TIMING SIDE
70-8155 USE 41-0715 - GROMMET / BOOT POINTS WIRE
70-8157 USE 40-0862 - CIRCLIP, CRANKSHAFT OIL SEAL,B50
70-8158 O RING, INNER TIMING COVER OIL FEED
70-8159 WASHER, 5/16" FIBER, PRIMARY DRAIN PLUG
70-8160 USE 40-0229 - SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 1-7/16",PHILLIPS
70-8161 USE 40-0235 - SCREW, 1/4CEIX26X3/4",COVER,PHILLIP
70-8162 USE 53-3049 - PLUG -MAINSHAFT OIL FEED
70-8163 USE 68-0331 - WASHER, 1/4X1/2X.064,PLAIN,C/B &KS COTTER
70-8164 USE 40-0682 - WASHER, 3/16X3/8X.064,PLAIN, FOR PILLAR BOLT
70-8165 USE 29-3319 - WASHER, 3/16",SERRATED
70-8166 USE 40-0723 - SLEEVE,CONTACT BREAKER LEAD
70-8168 USE 40-0234 - SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 1-11/16",PHILLIPS
70-8169 USE 40-0236 - SCREW, 2BA X 5/8",PHILLIPS
70-8170 SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 15/16", PHILLIPS
70-8171 USE 40-0228 - SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 2-3/8",COVER
70-8172 CLIP,CABLE GUIDE
70-8173 USE 40-0375 - HOSE,1/8X1-1/2",CONNECTOR,RUBBER
70-8174 SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 3/8" OIL DRAIN PLUG
70-8175 USE 40-0740 - WASHER, 1/4X3/8X1/16",ALLOY,PLUG
70-8176 USE 40-1005 - PIN,TIMING POINTER,LOCATING
70-8177 USE 76-4116 - SCREW, 2BA X 1/2" C/SUNK, INSPECT COVER PRIMARY
70-8178 USE 71-1420 - GASKET, TIMING INSECTION
70-8179 USE 68-0383 - REAR CHAIN OILER
70-8181 USE F0024 - BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 1-1/4"
70-8184 USE 41-0143 - PRIMARY CHAIN TENSIONER
70-8186 SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 1-3/8"
70-8189 USE 40-0946 - BRACKET, STEADY,TRI 250
70-8190 STAY, TORQUE,HEAD
70-8191 USE 66-4707 - WASHER, 3/8",SERRATED,STEADY
70-8192 USE 03-0938 - BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 7/8"
70-8193 USE 40-6030 - BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 3/4",THIN HEAD
70-8194 USE F0016 - NUT, 3/8 26TPI, NYLOC
70-8196 USE 24-5160 - NUT, 5/16 26TPI, PLAIN
70-8197 USE 40-0929 - CYLINDER HEAD TR25 1968-1970
70-8215 WASHER, 5/16 X 9/16 X 1/8" THICK FOR 5/16 HEAD STUD
70-8224 USE 29-2054 - WASHER, TAB ROTOR NUT
70-8225-NOS VALVE GUIDE B25 INLET STD NOS
70-8226-NOS VALVE GUIDE B25 STD EXHAUST NOS
70-8227 USE 68-0018 - STUD, 5/16 X 22-26TPI X 1-7/16"
70-8228 USE 40-0939 - STUD, 1/4 TPI X 2-7/16"
70-8229 USE 40-0127 - STUD, 5/16 22-26TPI X 3"
70-8231 USE 40-0715 - CAP, INSPECTION,NON VENTED
70-8231A CAP, INSPECTION,ALLOY
70-8232 OUTER TIMING COVER B44 B25 1969-71
70-8245 WASHER, PUSH FIX
70-8256 USE 24-0036 - WASHER, 1/4X3/8",FIBER
70-8259 USE 68-0597 - O RING OIL UNION 7/32X11/32
70-8272 USE 40-0972 - PISTON, 020 B25
70-8273 USE 40-0974 - PISTON, 040 B25
70-8275 STUD
70-8287 SCREW, 2BA X 3/4",SLOTTED,CHEESEHEAD
70-8288 USE 41-0705 - STUD, 1/4 20-26TPI X 2"
70-8305 USE 40-0065 - SHIM, 1X1-3/8X.005
70-8315 BUSH, CAMSHAFT 3/4" CRANKCASE 1969-73 ALL
70-8660 SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 1-7/16"
70-8696 WASHER, 7/16X3/4X.025,ALLOY
70-8737 USE 40-0684 - POINTS COVER CHROME
70-8737A POINTS COVER ALUMINUM WITH O RING
70-8770 WASHER
70-8771 GASKET, CARB INSULATING BLOCK 26MM
70-8782 USE 40-0239 - WASHER, NSPECTION PLUG, PRIMARY COVER
70-8836 CONROD ASSEMBLY, COMPLETE B25 NOS
70-8896 WASHER, 7/16 X 3/4 X 1/32 THICK ALLOY
70-8952 TAPPET INSPECTION COVER - TRIUMPH TR25W
70-8952U TAPPET INSPECTION COVER - TRIUMPH TR25W
70-8953 PRIMARY COVER TR25W 1968 NOS
70-8953U PRIMARY COVER TR25W 1968 USED
70-8955 ROTOR INSPECTION COVER - TRIUMPH
70-8960 HEAT SHIELD, MUFFLER B44VS 1969-70
70-8976 FINNED EXHAUST CLAMP - 1 3/8"
70-9045U ALUMINUM CABLE TIE ASSORTMENT USED
70-9263 CYLINDER, B25 TR25 T25 1969-71
70-9265 CYLINDER LINER SLEEVE B25 67MM
70-9266 WASHER, ALUMINIUM
70-9371U CRANKCASE ASSEMBLY TR25W 1969 USED
70-9371UH CRANKCASE ASSEMBLY TR25W 1969 USED
70-9372 CRANKCASE SET 1969 B25
70-9381 TACHOMETER DRIVE SHAFT
70-9382 TACHO DRIVE GEAR
70-9383 THRUST WASHER, TACHO DRIVE
70-9384 PLATE - TACHOMETER DRIVE COVER
70-9384U TACHOMETER DRIVE COVER, USED
70-9385 STUB,BREATHER HOSE
70-9388 INNER TIMING COVER, B25 TR25W 1967-69 COMPLETE WITH BEARINGS & SEALS
70-9389 INNER TIMING COVER,B25
70-9393 PRIMARY COVER TR25W 1969 NOS
70-9395 OUTER TIMING COVER, 250
70-9408 INNER TIMING COVER, B44VS 1969
70-9412 EXHAUST PIPE B25 HIGH LEFT SIDE 1969
70-9415 SHIELD,EXHAUST PIPE,B25
70-9427 PRIMARY COVER B44 B25 1969
70-9428 TACHO DRIVE ASSEMBLY COMPLETE
70-9429 TACHO DRIVE ROLL PIN ,.125X.562"
70-9430 O RING,3/16X5/16"
70-9431 TACHO DRIVE LOCATING PIN .094X.552"
70-9432 TACHO COVER GASKET
70-9433 OUTER TIMING COVER B44 B25 (CAST# 70-9395)
70-9467 EXHAUST PIPE B44 HIGH 1969-70 B44 VICTOR
70-9514 EXHAUST PIPE TR25W HIGH RIGHT SIDE 1968
70-9526 PLUG, OIL PRESSURE GAUGE HOLE BLANKING
70-9547 CRANKSHAFT ASSY,B25 1969 NOS
70-9548 CRANKSHAFT ASSY,B44 1969-1970
70-9554 O RING, INSULATING,CARB DAMPENER
70-9601 SCREW, 2BA X 2-3/4",PHILLIPS
70-9634 SHIM, 1X1.437X.020
70-9652 MUFFLER B25 1969
70-9653U MUFFLER, TR25W 1969 USED
70-9654 MUFFLER B44 HIGH VICTOR 1969-70
70-9654NL MUFFLER B44 HIGH LEVEL VICTOR 1969-70 NO HEAT SHIELD LUGS
70-9659 EXHAUST PIPE TR25W HIGH RIGHT SIDE, TR25W 1969
70-9659U EXHAUST PIPE TR25W HIGH RIGHT SIDE 1969 USED
70-9677 USE 70-9467 - EXHAUST PIPE, HIGH B44VS 1970
70-9679 SHIELD, MUFFLER,TR25W NOS
70-9683 USE 41-2725 - MUFFLER HIGH 'PEANUT'
70-9711 O RING CARB MANIFOLD,CONCENTRIC CARBS
70-9712 HEAT SHIELD BRACKET
70-9724 EXHAUST PIPE B25 LOW 1968-70
70-9725 USE 41-2747 - EXHAUST PIPE - LOW LEVEL B44 1969-70 (1 3/8" DIA)
70-9737 USE 40-8331 - WASHER, FIBER, 7/8X1-1/8"
70-9800 CAP, PRIMARY INSPECTION - VENTED
70-9848 CRANKSHAFT ASSY,B25,TR25W 1970
70-9849 CRANKSHAFT ASSY,250
70-9856 SLEEVE,OIL FILTER
70-9857 WASHER, 1/4X7/16",SPHERICAL
70-9867 FLYWHEEL
70-9906 FLYWHEEL,B25 1969-1970,TR25W 1970,LH
70-9907 FLYWHEEL,B25 1969-1970,TR25W 1970,RH
70-9910 PLUG/THIMBLE TACHOMETER DRIVE
70-9911 CONROD, COMPLETE T25, B25 1971 NOS
70-9911 MAP CONROD, B25, T25, T100 MAP STEEL H BEAM
70-9911MOD CONROD, COMPLETE T25, B25, T0100 1971
70-9914 CON ROD BOLT, B25, T25
70-9956 SHIELD,EXHAUST HEAT,250
70-9974 USE 24-0724 - BEARING, MAIN, ROLLER INNER B50
70-9979 FILTER SCREEN, SUMP, SINGLES
71-1058 PRIMARY COVER 1970 B44 B25
71-1058-TR25 PRIMARY COVER TR25W 1970 (CAST 71-1086)
71-1059U INNER TIMING COVER 1970 B25 TR25W (CAST# 71-1115) USED
71-1060 INNER TIMING COVER B44 1970
71-1060U INNER TIMING COVER B44 1968-70
71-1065 WASHER, STAT-O-SEAL 1/4 ID
71-1075 SCREW, #10 32UNF X 1-1/8",FLAT HEAD,PHILLIPS
71-1086 USE 71-1058 - PRIMARY COVER B25 B44 1970
71-1119 CRANKCASE SET
71-1119UF CRANKCASE ASSEMBLY TR25W 1970 USED
71-1119UG CRANKCASE ASSEMBLY TR25W 1970
71-1122 BRACKET, STRAP
71-1123 SPACER, 1/4 X 5/8 X 3/16"
71-1124 CAMSHAFT, 3/4" INNER JOURNAL (BOLT 70-7831 26TPI) B44 2.79" OAL
71-1130 USE 40-8016 - SCREW, TANK BADGE 4BA X 5/16"
71-1133 OIL PUMP, B25 2 BOLT MOUNT
71-1134 OIL PUMP, B44 2 BOLT MOUNT NOS
71-1142 SPINDLE/GEAR,OIL PUMP,DRIVING, B25 1970
71-1143 GEAR, SCAVENGE,OIL PUMP DRIVING, B25, B44
71-1144 GEAR, OIL PUMP,B50
71-1147 SPINDLE,DRIVEN GEAR,OIL PUMP,B25,B50,T25
71-1148 DOWEL
71-1165 VALVE SPRING COLLAR, TOP, B25, B50 1971-73
71-1166 VALVE SPRING COLLET X2 B25 B50
71-1173 TUBE (COPPER)
71-1175 ROCKER OIL FEED RUBBER PIPE (3/16" BORE X 3 1/2")
71-1178 EXHAUST PIPE TR25W HIGH LEFT SIDE 1970
71-1181 MUFFLER B25 HIGH LEVEL 1970
71-1182U BRACKET, MUFFLER HANGER B25 USA MODELS
71-1184 CLAMP,EXHAUST PIPE HEAT SHIELD,B25,TR25W
71-1192 SHIM CYLINER SLEEVE B25 .015
71-1193 SHIM CYLINER SLEEVE B25 .027
71-1194 SHIM CYLINER SLEEVE B25 .030
71-1199 RACE, CRANKPIN B50,OUTER
71-1205 CONROD, COMPLETE B40 (CAST 71-1206) NEEDLE ROLLER TYPE
71-1210 VALVE, OIL PRESSURE RELEASE
71-1218 CYLINDER LINER SLEEVE B50
71-1219 CYLINDER, B50 NOS
71-1219NEB CYLINDER, B50 NIKASIL LINED ALLOY
71-1219U CYLINDER, B50 USED STD BORE
71-1221 HEAT SHIELD, MUFFLER B25,T25 1970
71-1222 HEAT SHIELD BRACKET
71-1223 SPACER, 1/4X5/8X.203"
71-1224 HEAT SHIELD
71-1225 HEAT SHIELD, HIGH EXHAUST PIPE, FIBERGLASS LEFT SIDE B25 1970
71-1271 SHIELD - GEARBOX BEARING B25/B50
71-1276 CAMSHAFT, 3/4" INNER JOURNAL (BOLT 14-0208 UNF) T25 B25 1970 2.79" OAL
71-1276U CAMSHAFT, 3/4" INNER JOURNAL (BOLT 14-0208 UNF) T25 B25 1970 2.79" OAL USED
71-1279 NUT, 7/16 26TPI, ROTOR
71-1319 MUFFLER B44SS 1970 LOW
71-1327 OIL PRESSURE RELEASE VALVE, RATED 50 #
71-1342 GASKET, PRIMARY
71-1345 USE - GROMMET,ALTERNATOR LEAD
71-1408 EXHAUST PIPE B44 LOW 1970 1-1/2" OUTLET
71-1416 CARBURETTER GASKET
71-1418 USE 40-0247 - GASKET, PRIMARY,B25,B50 1971 ON
71-1419 USE 40-0241 - GASKET, CLUTCH BACKPLATE - B25/B50
71-1420 GASKET, ROTOR COVER
71-1421 GASKET, MANIFOLD TO CARB,32MM
71-1422 GASKET, TACHO DRIVE COVER
71-1423 USE 40-0688 - GASKET, POINTS COVER
71-1424 USE 67-1288 - GASKET, SUMP ALL SIDEPOINTS
71-1425 USE 40-0967 - GASKET, ROCKER INSPECTION COVER B25
71-1426 USE 40-0963 - GASKET, ROCKERBOX B25
71-1427 USE 40-0207 - GASKET, ROCKERBOX B44
71-1428 USE 41-0804 - GASKET, OIL PUMP, B25, TR25
71-1429 USE 40-0056 - GASKET, ROCKER INSPECTION
71-1539 STUD, 5/16 26TPI X 1-1/4"
71-1599 PLUG
71-1616 CRANKPIN / JOURNAL BIG END B50
71-1619 POINTER,TIMING,B50
71-1620 PUSH ROD, INTAKE AND EXHAUST B50 8-19/32"
71-1620-CM PUSH ROD SET B50 CHROMOLY
71-1620U PUSH ROD, INTAKE AND EXHAUST B50 8-19/32" USED
71-1623 GASKET, ROCKER BOX B50 5/16 STUD HOLES
71-1623-VR GASKET, ROCKER BOX B50 5/16 STUD HOLES - SUPER GASKET!!
71-1623BG GASKET, ROCKER BOX B50 5/16 STUD HOLES
71-1624 GASKET, CYLINDER BASE B50
71-1624BG GASKET, CYLINDER BASE B50 CARBON FIBER/NBR
71-1625 GASKET, HEAD COPPER B50
71-1626 USE 71-1627 - VALVE GUIDE B25 B50 STD
71-1627 VALVE GUIDE B25 B50 B44 STD BRONZE
71-1627-002 VALVE GUIDE B25 B50 B44 .002 BRONZE
71-1627-002KW VALVE GUIDE, +.002 B44 B50 KIBBLEWHITE
71-1627-004KW VALVE GUIDE, +.004 KIBBLEWHITE
71-1627-006KW VALVE GUIDE, +.006 KIBBLEWHITE
71-1627-KW VALVE GUIDE, STD B40, B44, B50, C15 KIBBLEWHITE
71-1627/002PB VALVE GUIDE B25 B50 B44 .002 ALPHA G539PB PHOSPHOR BRONZE
71-1627PB VALVE GUIDE B25 B50 B44 STD ALPHA G539PB PHOSPHOR BRONZE
71-1629 CRANKSHAFT SHIM .030
71-1629-30 CRANKSHAFT SHIM 3 SHIMS &.015
71-1630 CRANKSHAFT SHIM,.015,B50
71-1631 SPACER -CRANKCASE BEARING
71-1632 CRANKSHAFT, BSA B50,TR5MX LEFT
71-1634 ENGINE SPROCKET 28T B50
71-1634NEB ENGINE SPROCKET 28T B50 DURAL ALLOY
71-1634U ENGINE SPROCKET 28T B50 USED
71-1635CR CONROD CARRILLO B50
71-1638 ROCKER BOX B50, BARE NOS
71-1643 USE 71-2745 - PISTON, STD B50
71-1675 CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY COMPLETE, B50
71-1675NEB CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY COMPLETE, B50 NEB ENGINNERING
71-1675UA CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY COMPLETE, B50 USED
71-1676 FLYWHEEL,B50,LH
71-1677 FLYWHEEL,B50,RH
71-1678 SLUDGE TRAP PLUG, FLYWHEEL B50
71-1678BSAU SLUDGE TRAP PLUG, ALLEN HEX, B44, B50, C15, B40
71-1679 KEY, CAMSHAFT .125" X .168 X .370
71-1680 CAMSHAFT, 3/4" INNER JOURNAL (BOLT 14-0208 UNF) B50T & B50SS 71-72
71-1680PINION PINION FOR B50 CAMSHAFT USED
71-1681 CRANKSHAFT, BSA B50,TR5MX RIGHT
71-1710 MUFFLER B44 B25 LOW
71-1731 WASHER, TAB, ROTOR FIXING B50
71-1732 CYLINDER HEAD B50 NOS
71-1735 VALVE, INTAKE B50
71-1735-KW VALVE, INTAKE B50 KIBBLEWHITE
71-1735-OSKW VALVE, INTAKE B50 OVERSIZE
71-1736 VALVE, EXHAUST B50
71-1736-KW VALVE, EXHAUST B50 KIBBLEWHITE
71-1736-OSKW VALVE, EXHAUST B50 OVERSIZE
71-1801 PISTON B25, STD 9.5:1 COMPLETE NOS HEPOLITE
71-1802 PISTON B25, STD 9.5:1 COMPLETE
71-1803 PISTON B25, 020 9.5:1 COMPLETE
71-1804 PISTON B25, 040 9.5:1 COMPLETE
71-1869UA CRANKCASE SET B25T 1971 USED
71-1869UB CRANKCASE SET B25T 1971 USED
71-1870 CRANKCASE SET B50
71-1897 INNER TIMING COVER
71-1898 INNER TIMING COVER - `70 TR25W
71-1989 DOWEL, HOLLOW .375" X .5" LONG
71-2025 PRIMARY COVER B25 B50 1971
71-2026 PRIMARY COVER T25 1971
71-2114 HEAT SHIELD, MUFFLER 1971-72 NOS
71-2114U HEAT SHIELD, MUFFLER 1971-72 USED
71-2115 GASKET, OIL PUMP, 3 STUD B25 B50
71-2119 SPINDLE HOUSING
71-2121 GEAR, OIL PUMP FEED,DRIVEN,B50
71-2122 GEAR, SCAVENGE,OIL PUMP,DRIVING,T25,B50
71-2123 SPINDLE,GEAR,OIL PUMP,DRIVING,B50
71-2124 GEAR, SCAVENGE,OIL PUMP,DRIVEN,T25,B50
71-2125 USE 71-2228 - OIL PUMP, B50
71-2158 USE 70-8836 - CONROD, COMPLETE B25 1970
71-2171 MUFFLER BRACKET B50MX MEGAPHONE 1971-73
71-2174 HOSE,CHAIN OILER
71-2176 EXHAUST PIPE B25 T25 HIGH 1971 BARE METAL
71-2176LOW EXHAUST PIPE B25 T25 LOW 1971 CHROME
71-2176R EXHAUST PIPE B25 T25 HIGH 1971 CHROME WITH LUG
71-2177R EXHAUST PIPE B50T B50SS HIGH 1971-72, UN-CHROMED
71-2196 ROCKER BOX B25 TR25 (ALL 5/16 STUD HOLES)
71-2196U ROCKER BOX B25 TR25 (ALL 5/16 STUD HOLES) USED
71-2198 GASKET, ROCKER BOX B25 5/16 STUD HOLES
71-2198-VR GASKET, ROCKER BOX B25 5/16 STUD HOLES SUPER GASKET!
71-2209 RUBBER BUFFER
71-2210 VALVE, OIL PRESSURE RELEASE
71-2211 WASHER, PRESSURE RELIEF BODY,7/8X1-3/16"
71-2223 USE 40-1009 - VALVE SPRING OUTER B25 TR25
71-2226 VALVE GUIDE, B25
71-2226-001KW VALVE GUIDE B25 .001 KIBBLEWHITE
71-2226-002 VALVE GUIDE B25 .002
71-2226-002KW VALVE GUIDE B25 .002 KIBBLEWHITE
71-2226-003KW VALVE GUIDE B25 .003 KIBBLEWHITE
71-2226-004 VALVE GUIDE B25 .004
71-2226-004KW VALVE GUIDE B25 .004 KIBBLEWHITE
71-2226-010KW VALVE GUIDE B25 .010 KIBBLEWHITE
71-2226-015 VALVE GUIDE B25 .015
71-2226-KW VALVE GUIDE B25 STD KIBBLEWHITE
71-2227 OIL PUMP, B25 CAST IRON, 3 BOLT MOUNT
71-2227U OIL PUMP, B25 CAST IRON, 3 BOLT MOUNT USED
71-2228 OIL PUMP, B50 CAST IRON, 3 BOLT MOUNT
71-2229 GEAR, SPINDLE,OIL PUMP,DRIVING,250 1971
71-2230 GEAR, FEED,OIL PUMP,B25,T25 1971
71-2233 GASKET, CYLINDER BASE B25 1971
71-2238 CYLINDER HEAD B25 T25 1971 (ALL 5/16" ROCKER BOX STUDS) NOS
71-2240 OIL RETURN PIPE OIF
71-2243 OIL FEED PIPE, ELBOW, NON TAPERED
71-2243U OIL FEED PIPE, ELBOW, NON TAPERED USED
71-2245 OUTER TIMING COVER
71-2273 OUTER TIMING COVER, B25,B50,TR25 1971
71-2273U OUTER TIMING COVER, B25,B50,TR25 1971 USED
71-2284 CRANKSHAFT ASSY,B25,T25 1971
71-2285 CRANKSHAFT ASSY,T25 1971
71-2287 FLYWHEEL LH B25
71-2288 FLYWHEEL RH B25
71-2291 OIL PUMP DISTANCE SPACER
71-2297 CAMSHAFT, 3/4" INNER JOURNAL (BOLT 14-0208 UNF) B25 T25 1971 2.79" OAL
71-2299 SPACER, .75" ID, 1.12" OD, .06 THICK
71-2366 USE 41-0026 - VALVE SPRING CUP, BOTTOM B25
71-2370 USE 71-1327 - OIL PRESSURE RELEASE VALVE (50 PSI)
71-2400U MUFFLER, BLACK BOX TYPE, B25 T25 1971
71-2401 MUFFLER, B50 BLACK BOX TYPE
71-2409 HOSE,3/16X10"
71-2411 MUFFLER, BLACK BOX TYPE
71-2412 MUFFLER B50 BOX TYPE 1971 HOMEMARKET
71-2465 FINNED EXHAUST CLAMP, ALLOY
71-2500 WASHER, BRAKE 1971 MODELS,CONICAL
71-2513 TAPPET, CAM FOLLOWER B25, B50 1971 -73
71-2513U TAPPET, CAM FOLLOWER B25, B50 1971 -73 USED
71-2515 INNER TIMING COVER 71 T25 B25 (CAST# 71-2244) WITH MAINSHAFT BEARING
71-2515U INNER TIMING COVER 71 B25 (CAST# 71-2244) USED
71-2517 SPACER
71-2545 INNER TIMING COVER 1971 B50, (CAST# 71-1115) OIL SEAL CIRCLIP
71-2546 CIRCLIP, CRANKCASE BEARING
71-2547 DOWEL, 5/16 HOLLOW
71-2552 O RING ROCKER
71-2567NEB CAMSHAFT, B50MX MADE BY NEB
71-2586 CONROD & BIG ASSEMBLY COMPLETE B50
71-2592-3MM INSULATOR, TUFNOL CARB SPACER 32MM 3MM THICK
71-2592-5MM INSULATOR, TUFNOL CARB SPACER 32MM 5MM THICK
71-2592-THIN INSULATOR, TUFNOL CARB SPACER 32MM 1/16" THICK
71-2593 GASKET, CARBURETTER JOINT
71-2602 ADAPTOR, ELBOW 1971 B25 OIL FILTER
71-2603 NUT, BRASS, OIF OIL FILTER
71-2605 PLUG, BRASS, B25 OIF OIL FILTER
71-2649 RETAINING RING LEFT, B50 CRANKCASE BEARING
71-2650 DISTANCE PIECE - LEFT. CRANKCASE BEARINGS, OUTER RACES
71-2652 INNER TIMING COVER 72 73 B50 B50MX
71-2652U INNER TIMING COVER B50 B50MX USED
71-2656 OIL RETURN PIPE OIF UNIT SINGLE
71-2656EARLY OIL RETURN PIPE OIF UNIT SINGLE
71-2656U OIL RETURN PIPE B50 B25 1971-73
71-2656UEARLY OIL RETURN PIPE, OIF UNIT SINGLE FOR 5/16" ID OIL HOSE USED
71-2657PINION CAMSHAFT PINION - NARROW - FOR B50 & B50MX CAMSHAFTS
71-2658 OIL FEED PIPE 3/8" DIA ELBOW OIF
71-2658U OIL FEED PIPE 3/8" DIA ELBOW OIF USED
71-2746 PISTON B50, STD 10:1 COMPLETE
71-2746-60JE PISTON B50, +.060 10:1 COMPLETE
71-2746JE PISTON B50, STD 10:1 COMPLETE
71-2746NEB PISTON B50, STD 10:1 COMPLETE FORGED - OMEGA
71-2747 GUDGEON PIN B50
71-2748 PISTON B50, 020 10:1 COMPLETE
71-2748JE PISTON B50, +.020 10:1 COMPLETE
71-2750 PISTON B50, 040 10:1 "SLIPPER" COMPLETE (NOS HEPOLITE)
71-2750JE PISTON B50, +.040 10:1 COMPLETE
71-2771 SUMP SCAVANGE VALVE, B50 WITH DEEP SUMP PLATE
71-2899 EXHAUST PIPE B50MX HIGH 1971-73
71-2927 STUB BREATHER PIPE, B50 PRIMARY COVER
71-2931 GUARD,CHAINCASE
71-2932 PRIMARY COVER WITH BREATHER B50MX B50T 1972-1973 NOS
71-2932UA PRIMARY COVER WITH BREATHER B50MX B50T USED
71-2932UB PRIMARY COVER WITH BREATHER B50MX B50T USED
71-2933 SUMP PLATE WITH FILTER - DEEP TYPE
71-2938 USE 41-0176 - LEVER,DECOMPRESSION RELEASE,B50
71-2946 OUTER TIMING COVER, B50 1972
71-2970 USE 66-0954 - CIRCLIP, GUDGEON PIN, B50
71-3001 OIL PUMP, B50 CAST IRON 3 BOLT MOUNT
71-3001U OIL PUMP, B50 CAST IRON, 3 BOLT MOUNT USED
71-3148ARM EXHAUST PIPE B50 LOW 1971-72
71-3148SPORTY EXHAUST PIPE B50 LOW 1971-72
71-3148TW EXHAUST PIPE B50 LOW 1971-72
71-3172 DEFLECTOR,MUFFLER,TR25W
71-3231 TACHO DRIVE B50
71-3232 HOUSING -TACHOMETER DRIVE SHAFT
71-3233 TACHOMETER DRIVE SHAFT
71-3255 ROCKER BOX B50
71-3256 VALVE ADJUSTMENT CAP, ROCKER BOX B50 B25
71-3256U VALVE ADJUSTMENT CAP, ROCKER BOX LARGE HEX, B50 B25 OIF
71-3276 OUTER TIMING COVER, B50MX 1973
71-3524U PAIR CLAMP ASSEMBLY, LARGE, EXHAUST PIPE, B50 MX 1973
71-3573 GASKET, CARB MANIFOLD 30MM
71-3624 NUT, 1/4 28UNF, THIN WALL,HALF
71-3634 COMPRESSION PLATE B50
71-3637 USE 71-1620 - PUSH ROD,B50
71-3639 PIPE,OIL FEED,FILTER
71-3640 HOSE,1/4X9",OIL,HERRING BONE
71-3657 PUSH ROD, INTAKE AND EXHAUST 1973 B50
71-3667 USE 70-8836 - CONROD, COMPLETE B25,C25
71-3700 USE 66-0954 - CIRCLIP, GUDGEON PIN, B40 B44
71-3750 MUFFLER B50MX 1973 UPPER HIGH PIPE
71-3750-51U MUFFLER SET, B50MX 1973, UPPER & LOWER & BRACKET USED
71-3751 MUFFLER B50MX 1973 LOWER HIGH PIPE
71-3772 EXHAUST PIPE B50MX 1 INTO 2, 1973
71-3785 HOSE,OIL RETURN,HERRINGBONE
71-3786 HOSE,7/16X9-1/2",OIL,HERRINGBONE
75-2719 WASHER "D" FOR MUFFLER CLAMP
75-4813 BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 7/8" THIN HEAD
75-5095 USE 97-1844 - FORK AXLE CLAMP CAP
75-5099 USE 97-1500 - OIL SEAL, FORKS "TRIUMPH TYPE" SHUTTLE VALVE FORKS
75-5104 USE 97-0443 - BOTTOM FORK BUSH
75-5105 USE 97-0441 - TOP FORK BUSH
75-5186 SPACER, HEADLIGHT EARS TO HEADLIGHT
75-5199 USE 97-2119 - O RING SHUTTLE VALVE FORKS
75-5529 SPRING, SLS 7" FRONT BRAKE STAINLESS
75-8089 USE 40-6056 - BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 3/4"
75-9102 SPACER, COIL CLAMP
76-0011 NUT, 5/16 26TPI REDUCED HEX & THIN
76-0012 USE 70-8215 - WASHER, 5/16X9/16X.093,BASE NUT
76-0101 WASHER, 1/4" ID FOR BATTERY CARRIER
76-0210 SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 1" POZI CHEESEHEAD
76-0210ALN SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 1" ALLEN HEAD CAD PLATED
76-0271 USE 57-2686 - NUT, 1/2 20TPI, MAINSHAFT, RATCHET SIDE SMALL HEX
76-0290 BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 2.125" AAU
76-0293 TERMINAL CLAMP STRIP
76-0308ASSYU UNION ASSY, B25 ROCKER FEED USED
76-0378 USE 70-8083 - WASHER, OIL UNION ROCKER BOX B25
76-0528 CIRCLIP, MAINSHAFT BEARING
76-0546 SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 2" POZI CHEESEHEAD DRIVE
76-0546ALN SCREW, 1/4 26TPI X 2" ALLEN HEAD
76-2742 SPACER, DISTANCE PIECE FOR AIRBOX COVER
76-3017 BUSH, MAINSHAFT C15 B40
76-4116R SCREW, 2BA X 1/2" RAISED COUNTER SUNK, POZIDRIVE
76-4120 USE 40-8089 - SPACER TUBE, GAS TANK CENTER BOLT 1" LONG
76-4966 USE 21-0152 - NUT, 3/8 26TPI
76-8008 GROMMET,TANK MOUNTING,RUBBER
76-9222 PUSH NUT FOR PIN, CLUTCH PUSHROD CAP DIST MOTORS
76-9325 GROMMET, FORK CAP CABLE GUIDE
82-1008 NUT, 5/16 26TPI, PLAIN, THIN WALL
82-1008SS NUT, 5/16 26TPI, THIN WALL STAINLESS STEEL
82-1149 USE 41-7808 - BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 7/8"
82-1245 BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 2-1/8"
82-1369 USE 02-1354 - BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 5/8"
82-1451 BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 2"
82-1511 USE 41-8071 - WASHER, 1/2X7/8X.093,FIBER
82-1713 USE 40-8331 - WASHER, FIBER OIL TANK
82-2610 USE 40-4735
82-3017 DISTANCE COLLER, OIF ALLOY TANKS
82-3096 USE 40-4734 - WASHER, TAB, SIDE STAND
82-3097 USE 40-4733
82-3179 USE 40-8328
82-3182 USE 40-8323
82-3220 USE 29-7898 - GAS CAP
82-3334 GAS LINE FITTING - STRAIGHT PIPE
82-3335 ELBOW GAS LINE 120 DEGREE
82-3337 NUT, UNION, 1/4" GAS PIPE
82-3353 ELBOW GAS LINE 25 DEGREE
82-3655 USE 40-8322
82-4047 GASKET, CORK OIL CAP
82-4048 GASKET, GAS TANK CAP 2"
82-4076 USE 40-4209 - BUSH, SWINGARM 1971-73
82-4078 USE 40-4213
82-4671 SPRING, CENTER STAND, OIF
82-4715 USE 54-9012 - SCREW, 2 BA X 3/8" POINTS COVER
82-4717 USE F0006 - NUT, 2BA FENDER FIXING
82-4971 TAP RESERVE
82-4972 TAP MAIN
82-5694T AIR FILTER ELEMENT PAPER B44 (TAIWAN)
82-6039 USE 40-8436
82-6070 ADJUSTER NUT, BRAKE ROD 26 TPI
82-6849 USE 68-6835 - SUPPORT PLATE - TAIL LIGHT 1966-70 B25 B44
82-6866T AIR FILTER ELEMENT GAUZE B44 (TAIWAN)
82-6981 USE 54316731 - LOCK AND KEY -IGNITION AND LIGHTING SWITCH
82-7044 DISTANCE PIECE - STOP SWITCH
82-7071 USE 41-0146 - DISTANCE COLLAR - FUEL TANK, CENTER BOLT ..
82-7387 ADJUSTER NUT BRAKE ROD 28TPI OIF
82-8140 REFLECTOR RUBBER PAD
82-8195 PUSH NUT, 3/16" ID SIDE REFLECTOR TAILLIGHT
82-8245 PUSH NUT WASHER, 5/16 ID
82-8250 SCREW, TANK BADGE 1/8 WHIT X 40TPI X 5/8"
82-8253 TAIL LIGHT HOUSING ALUMINUM "LONG" 1968
82-8253ASSYU TAIL LIGHT ASSEMBLY "LONG" 1968 USED
82-8256 RUBBER PAD
82-8275 GAS TANK B25 FIBERGLASS 1968
82-8276-STEEL GAS TANK, 1968 B44SS & B25 - STEEL REPRODUCTION
82-8283 SPEEDO BRACKET - NEW
82-8285 BATTERY PLATFORM 1970
82-8285U BATTERY PLATFORM 1970 USED
82-8307 REAR LAMP LEAD TUBE
82-8314U TAIL LIGHT LEAD USED
82-8349 REFLECTOR BRACKET
82-8366 USE 82-8367 - FENDER, REAR 1968 B25/B44 (A65 TYPE LIGHT HOUSING)
82-8392 STAY, FRONT FENDER BLACK B25/B44
82-8393 USE 40-6601 - STAY, FRONT FENDER CENTER BLACK 1968 0N B25/B44
82-8394 STAY, FRONT FENDER CENTER CHROME 1968-70 B44VS
82-8394-SH STAY, FRONT FENDER CENTER CHROME "SHORTER"
82-8436 USE 40-8436 - RUBBER BUSH OIL TANK MOUNTING
82-8448U FOOTREST BRACKET HANGER 1968-69 FRONT
82-8449 EXHAUST PIPE B44 HIGH 1968 VICTOR ONLY
82-8507 FOOTREST ANCHOR BOLT
82-8614 SIDE COVER, LEFT B44 VICTOR SPECIAL
82-8625 OIL TANK 1968-69 B44VS
82-8627 USE 68-8368 - OIL TANK CAP & DIPSTICK
82-8686 CENTER STAND B25 B44 1969-70
82-8774U OIL TANK BANJO USED
82-8819 SKID PLATE B25/B44/ TR25W `68-70
82-8819U SKID PLATE B25/B44/ TR25W `68-70 USED
82-8874 USE 40-8470 - OIL TANK BANJO
82-8893 FRAME ONLY - WDB40
82-8896 BATTERY CARRIER - WDB40 1968
82-8903 USE 19-4589 - FILTER/HOUSING ASSEMBLY,OIL,B25
82-8933 DUST COVER
82-8946 SCREW, 2BA X 5/8",COUNTERSUNK
82-8947 WASHER, FINISHING,F/H SCREW
82-8950 OIL TANK 1969 B25 B44SS WITH CLIPS FOR ODDIE COVER FASTENERS
82-8950U OIL TANK 1969 B25 TR25W B44SS WITH CLIPS FOR ODDIE FASTENERS USED
82-8953 OIL TANK FILLER NECK GROMMET
82-8976 USE 40-2710
82-8977 USE 40-2711
82-8978 USE 40-2712
82-8984 BOLT, 3/8 X 26TPI X 3-1/4" LONG
82-8985 USE 40-4077 - STUD ENGINE MOUNTING
82-8988 USE 66-4149 - STEERING HEAD RACE
82-8989 USE 40-4251
82-8991 USE 40-6022
82-8992 USE 40-4238 - SWINGARM B25,B44 1967-1968
82-8993 USE 40-4241 - SILENTBLOC, SWINGARM,B25,B44
82-8994 USE 47-4214 - SPINDLE,SWINGARM,B25,B44
82-8995 USE 42-4343 - NUT, 13/16 20UNC SWINGARM SPINDLE
82-8996 WASHER, 3/4 X 1-3/8",SERRATED, SWINGARM SPINDLE
82-8996U WASHER, 3/4 X 1-3/8",SERRATED, SWINGARM SPINDLE USED
82-8997 USE 40-6910 - BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 1-7/8"
82-8998 USE 02-1733 - WASHER, 3/8X13/16X.062,PLAIN
82-8999 USE 02-0449 - NUT, 3/8 26TPI, PLAIN, HALF
82-9000 AIR FILTER 900 CONCENTRIC,CENTRAL TYPE
82-9001 USE 68-4606 - O RING,1-1/4 X 1-3/8" AIR FILTER
82-9003 USE 68-4597 - PAD,BATTERY TRAY,BOTTOM,RUBBER
82-9004 HOOK, BATTERY STRAP
82-9005 USE 68-4577 - STRAP,BATTERY
82-9006 USE 40-4530 - BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 1-1/2",STEPPED
82-9007 USE 40-4524 - GROMMET,3/8X7/8X3/8", BATTER TRAY MOUNTING RUBBER
82-9008 WASHER, OIL TANK
82-9010 USE 02-0204 - WASHER, 3/8X7/8"
82-9015 USE 40-4752 - SIDESTAND,B25,B44 8" LONG 1968-69
82-9016 USE 90-6580 - FENDER, FRONT CHROME B44
82-9020 USE 60-2427 - WASHER
82-9023 USE 28-2338 - BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 11/16"
82-9026 USE 02-1616 - NUT, 15/16 26TPI
82-9027 USE 40-6790
82-9031 USE 47-7013 - BRAKE PEDAL SINGLES 1967-70
82-9032 USE 41-7007 - BRAKE PEDAL FULCRUM PIN
82-9033 NUT, 7/16 20TPI
82-9034 WASHER, 7/16" SPRING (.440" X .875" X.064")
82-9035 USE 30-0196 - WASHER, 3/8" X 1 1/8" X 1/8"
82-9036 USE 41-7039 - ROD, BRAKE OPERATING,TR25W 1968-1970
82-9037 USE 41-7008 - BRAKE PEDAL STOP, 5/16UNF
82-9038 USE 65-6274 - PIN,SWIVEL
82-9039 USE 29-7368 - NUT, BRAKE ROD,ADJUSTING,
82-9040 USE 47-7003 - BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 1"
82-9041 USE 01-1027 - WASHER, 1/4",SERRATED,ADJ BOLT
82-9042 USE F0005 - NUT, 1/4 26TPI, THIN REDUCED HEX
82-9043 USE 42-4926 - FOOTREST, SHORT FOLDING, PEDAL
82-9044 USE 65-4917 - PILLION LUG ONLY
82-9045 USE 40-4076 - BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 2-15/16"
82-9046 USE 27-5676 - WASHER, FORK PINCH BOLT,PLAIN
82-9047 USE 40-4855 - STUD, FOOTREST,SPLINED,LH THREADS
82-9048 USE 40-4818 - SPLINED WASHER, C15 B40 L/H FOOTREST STUD
82-9049 USE 40-4811 - WASHER, 7/16X7/8X.0625,PLAIN
82-9050 USE 40-4810 - NUT, 7/16 20UNF, LH THREAD
82-9051 RUBBER, FOOTREST NO LOGO, SHORT UK MADE
82-9053 USE 68-4835 - PILLION FOOTREST BLADE
82-9054 USE 29-7583T - RUBBER, FOOTREST, LONG, NO LOGO
82-9055 USE 40-4820 - PIVOT,3/8CEIX20,PILLION F/REST,CAD PLATE
82-9057 USE 29-5293 - BOLT 5/16 26TPI X 1-5/16",HEADLAMP
82-9059 USE 41-7713 - CHAINGUARD, B44,TR25W,OEM
82-9060 USE 02-0220 - BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 7/16"
82-9062 USE 42-8052 - RUBBER BUFFER, TANK ANTI ROLL
82-9063 USE 40-8089 - TANK CENTER BOLT SPACER
82-9064 USE 40-8085 - RUBBER, TANK CENTER
82-9065 WASHER, 5/16",PLAIN
82-9067 USE 40-8435 - BOLT, SHOULDER TANK,
82-9068 USE 40-0414 - NUT, 1/4 26TPI, NYLOC
82-9070 USE 29-7971 - WASHER, 7/8X1-3/16X3/32",FIBER
82-9071 USE 29-7962 - FILTER,OIL TANK,BSA
82-9073 CLAMP,OIL HOSE,5/8",THIN
82-9074 USE 40-8469 - LINE,OIL,STEEL BRAIDED
82-9075 USE 68-8368 - CAP, OIL TANK FILLER
82-9076 USE 67-0042 - WASHER, 1-7/16X1-3/4",FIBER,OIL TANK CAP
82-9084 P CLIP SKID PLATE / AIR BOX 66-67 VICTOR NOS
82-9084U P CLIP SKID PLATE / AIR BOX 66-67 VICTOR USED
82-9085 USE F0016 - NUT, 3/8 26TPI, NYLOC
82-9086 USE 65-8326 - BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 3"
82-9087 SPACER, 3/8X3/4X1-5/16"
82-9088 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 1"
82-9089 WASHER, 5/16",WAVY
82-9090 USE 40-9172 - TOOL TRAY B44
82-9091 USE 02-1354 - BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 5/8"
82-9092 SPACER,TORQUE STAY,ENGINE,5/8",DIA
82-9093 USE 40-8046 - RUBBER BUMPER SIDE COVER
82-9094 USE 40-9187 - BRACKET, TR25W
82-9095 NUT, 7/8 20,PLAIN
82-9097 WASHER, 1/4X13/16X.125,RUBBER
82-9123 CLAMP,COIL MOUNTING,BLACK,TRI 250
82-9124 CENTER STAND PIVOT BAR B25
82-9125 CENTER STAND SPACER TUBE
82-9127 USE 40-8401 - GROMMET,TANK MOUNTING
82-9128 BOLT, "T" TYPE, EXHAUST CLAMP
82-9129 WASHER,"D" TYPE,EX CLAMP,BSA,1/4" ID
82-9131 USE 47-7003 - BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 1"
82-9132 USE 68-6835 - TAIL LIGHT SUPPORT PLATE 1966-70 B25 B44
82-9133 USE 41-4835 - BRACKET, FOOTREST,TR25W
82-9134 USE 40-8121 - RUBBER BUFFER, GAS TANK MOUNTING
82-9139 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 2-9/16",TANK CENTER
82-9140 SPACER TUBE, TANK MOUNTING BOLT,(TUBE TYPE)
82-9146 USE 68-8383 - HOSE,OIL,3/8X13",HERRINGBONE
82-9157 GROMMET,TOOL TRAY MOUNTING
82-9170 COVER, INSTRUMENT MOUNTING,BINNACLE
82-9171 SCREW, 2BA X 3/4",PHILLIPS,CHEESEHEAD
82-9172 WASHER
82-9173 USE F0006 - NUT, 2BA
82-9174 USE 68-9418 - SPACER, 3/16X1/4X3/16",INSTRUMENT MTG
82-9191 BOLT, 2BA X 9/16"
82-9198 BRACKET, LICENSE PLATE,TRI 250
82-9204 WASHER, 5/8X1",FIBER FUEL TAP
82-9207 STEEL GAS TANK 2-1/2 GAL
82-9209 SWINGARM CHAINSTAY
82-9210 SWINGARM, B44 B25 1969-70 NOS
82-9210U SWINGARM, B44 B25 1969-70 USED
82-9213 FRAME
82-9214 FRAME ONLY - `69 B44VS/TR25W
82-9222 RUBBER BUFFER TANK ANTI-ROLL
82-9224 USE 40-8382
82-9239-ASSY MEGAPHONE B50MX & EXHAUST PIPE
82-9241 USE 70-9654 - MUFFLER, B44 VICTOR 1969-70
82-9430U OIL FILTER - OIF FRAME USED
82-9430X OIL FILTER - OIF FRAME - FIXED PIPE
82-9472 SEAT, DUAL TR25W `68-70
82-9476U REAR FIXING BRACKET - DUAL SEAT - TR25W `68-70
82-9477 SIDE COVER, FIBERGLASS LEFT 1968-69 TR25W
82-9478 SIDE COVER, FIBREGLASS RIGHT 1968-69 TR25W
82-9478U SIDE COVER, FIBREGLASS RIGHT 1968-69 TR25W USED
82-9479UA GAS TANK TR25 STEEL USED
82-9479UB GAS TANK TR25 STEEL USED
82-9480 TRIM STRIP FOR TR25W GAS TANK NOS
82-9481 CHROME GRAB RAIL - TR25W `68
82-9602 USE 42-4925 - FOOTREST RUBBER
82-9603 RUBBER, FOOTREST, LONG PILLION W/BSA LOGO UK MADE
82-9608 USE 42-4925 - FOOTREST RUBBER SHORT
82-9609U GAS TANK, B25 B44SS 1969-70 USED
82-9654 COIL CLAMP SLEEVE
82-9690 RUBBER BUFFER, REAR TANK
82-9695-6 TANK BADGES, PAIR BSA DIE CAST B25
82-9696U TANK BADGE, RIGHT DIE CAST USED
82-9721 CHROME STRIP, STEEL GAS TANK
82-9722-23 RUBBER, KNEE PAD SET
82-9729 USE 82-9609 - GAS TANK - STEEL B24 B44SS
82-9730 USE 42-8052 - RUBBER BUFFER, TANK ANTI ROLL
82-9732 USE 41-9130 - SEAT, DUAL B44 1966-68 B25,C25 67-70' BLACK
82-9732C SEAT COVER B44 WITH HUMP - BLACK
82-9732EDGE SEAT EDGING NEOPRENE - B44 HUMP BACK SEATS
82-9732F SEAT FOAM B44 WITH HUMP
82-9743 OIL TANK 1969 TR25W WITH CLIPS FOR ODDIE COVER FASTENERS
82-9744 STRAP, GAS TANK SUPPORT TR25W
82-9745 HEAD STEADY STAY, TR25W 1968-70
82-9745U HEAD STEADY STAY, TR25W 1968-70 USED
82-9746 STRAP, GAS TANK SUPPORT TR25W 1968-70
82-9747 RUBBER TANK MOUNTS, (PAIR) STEEL TANK, B25 B44SS TR25W 1969-70
82-9748 RUBBER BUFFER, TANK MOUNT B25 STEEL TANK REAR
82-9766 USE 40-4752 - SIDESTAND,TR25W 1968-1969
82-9768 SIDE STAND
82-9769 LINE,FUEL ASSY,SINGLE CARB
82-9774U STRAP, GAS TANK SUPPORT TR25W
82-9782 BEADING HOLDER
82-9784 BOLT, TANK CENTER 3-1/2" LONG
82-9787 GAS PIPE ASSEMBLY, 1969-70 B44SS B25
82-9795 STOP
82-9841U GRAB HANDLE / REAR FENDER SUPPORT LOOP
82-9918 PK5 CABLE TIES - ALLOY 6" LONG (SET OF 5)
82-9920 USE 40-8140 - RUBBER PAD, TANK
82-9943 USE 40-2830 - MUFFLER BRKT
82-9944U BRACKET, MUFFLER HANGER, B25 1969
82-9945 BRACKET, MUFFLER MOUNTING, B44VS HIGH PIPE
82-9945U BRACKET, MUFFLER MOUNTING, B44VS HIGH PIPE USED
82-9946 BRACKET, MUFFLER MOUNTING B25 LEFT SIDE
82-9947 PLATE,STOP,CENTERSTAND
82-9950-R CHAINGUARD, B44SS, B25, TR25W 1969-1970
82-9950-R2 CHAINGUARD, B44SS, B25, TR25W 1969-70
82-9952 CHAINGUARD, B44VS 1969-1970
82-9953 CHAIN GUIDE 1969-70 B44VS NOS
82-9953U CHAIN GUIDE 1969-70 B44VS USED
82-9958 BRAKE PEDAL STOP 5/16 UNF
82-9988 FENDER, REAR CHROME B25,B44 1969-70
83-0002 WASHER, GAS TAP
83-0250 SPACER, TANK CENTER BOLT TR25W
83-0259 BOLT, TANK CENTER 2-1/4" LONG TR25W
83-0260 RUBBER BUSH, GAS TANK OIF
83-0270ASSYUA TAIL LIGHT HOUSING ASSEMBLY "SHORT" 1969-70 USED
83-0270U TAIL LIGHT HOUSING ALUMINUM "SHORT" 1969-70
83-0281 SPEEDO CUP, RUBBER MOUNTING CUP
83-1304 GRAB RAIL / LIFT HANDLE,TR25W 1969-70
83-1335 REAR FENDER SUPPORT RAIL,TR25W 1970 NOS
83-1335U REAR FENDER SUPPORT RAIL, TR25W 1970 USED
83-1426 FOOTREST ARM B44 LEFT SIDE B44VS 1970 NOS
83-1426ASSYU FOOTREST ASSEMBLY LEFT 1970 B44VS USED
83-1426U FOOTREST ARM B44 LEFT SIDE B44VS 1970 USED
83-1428 FOOTREST ARM B44 RIGHT SIDE B44VS 1970
83-1428ASSYU FOOTREST ASSEMBLY RIGHT 1970 B44VS USED
83-1428U FOOTREST ARM B44 RIGHT SIDE B44VS 1970 USED
83-1450/1 TANK BADGE, PAIR
83-1452 SIDE COVER, B25
83-1454 OIL TANK
83-1458 SIDE COVER, FIBERGLASS B25 LEFT
83-1459 SIDE COVER, FIBERGLASS RIGHT B25
83-1459UA SIDE COVER, FIBERGLASS B25 1969, RIGHT USED
83-1459UB SIDE COVER, FIBERGLASS B25 1969, RIGHT USED
83-1460 PIN
83-1513 HEAD STEADY STAY, B25 B44SS 1970
83-1513U HEAD STEADY STAY, B25 B44SS 1970 USED
83-1529 USE 68-6834 - BRACKET, LICENSE PLATE
83-1538 SIDE COVER, FIBERGLASS B44, 1969, LEFT
83-1539 SIDE COVER, FIBERGLASS B44 1969, RH
83-1547 MONZA GAS CAP 2"
83-1559 REAR NUMBER PLATE
83-1583 SIDE COVER, LEFT B44SS, B25 1967-69
83-1603 CLAMP,COIL MOUNTING,B25
83-1604 SIDE STAND, B25, B44 1970
83-1604U SIDE STAND, B25, B44 1970 USED
83-1606 USE 83-1604 - SIDESTAND,TR25W B44 1970
83-1607 FRAME,TR25W 1970
83-1643 SPACER - SPEEDO MOUNT
83-1648 OIL TANK B25,B44,TR25W 1970
83-1648U OIL TANK B25,B44,TR25W 1970 USED
83-1648UC OIL TANK B25,B44,TR25W 1970 USED
83-1651 OIL TANK CAP & DIPSTICK
83-1654 STAY, TORQUE,REAR
83-1658 RUBBER BUFFER GAS TANK MOUNTING
83-1689 FRAME ONLY - WDB40 LATE MK1
83-1969U SPACER TUBE , BETWEEN OIF SWINGARM BEARINGS
83-1972 WHEEL ADJUSTER
83-2004 DISTANCE PIECE -ENGINE MOUNTING, FRONT B25
83-2005 SPACER - ENGINE MOUNTING BOTTOM
83-2006 RUBBER BUSH BATTERY CARRIER LOWER MOUNT
83-2007 BEARING ABUTMENT RING
83-2012 SWINGARM BEARING SLEEVE - INNER
83-2012U SWINGARM BEARING SLEEVE - INNER USED
83-2013 USE 83-3554 - SWINGARM SPINDLE, OIF
83-2014 ENGINE MOUNTING PLATE - REAR, LEFT B50
83-2015 ENGINE MOUNTING PLATE - REAR, RIGHT
83-2015U ENGINE MOUNTING PLATE - REAR, RIGHT USED
83-2018 BATTERY CARRIER OIF NOS
83-2018U BATTERY CARRIER OIF USED
83-2022 STAY, TORQUE,REAR WHEEL & CHAIN GUARD OIF
83-2022U STAY, TORQUE,REAR WHEEL & CHAIN GUARD OIF USED
83-2023 REAR BRAKE TORQUE ARM B25
83-2023U REAR BRAKE TORQUE ARM B25 B50
83-2040 BRAKE PEDAL B50 B25 OIF NOS
83-2040U BRAKE PEDAL B50 B25 OIF USED
83-2045 PIN, PIVOT,B25,T25T
83-2204 RUBBER BUSH, BATTERY CARRIER MOUNTING OIF
83-2209 RUBBER BUSH, HEAD LAMP WIRE STAY MOUNTING
83-2210 WASHER, SPECIAL HEADLAMP MOUNTING
83-2211 SPACER - HEADLAMP MOUNTING BUSH
83-2212 SWINGARM, B25 B50 OIF NOS
83-2212ASSYU SWINGARM ASSEMBLY, B25 B50 OIF USED
83-2212U SWINGARM, B25 B50 OIF USED
83-2216 USE 83-2210 - WASHER, HEADLAMP MOUNTING
83-2218 BRACKET, FOLDING FOOTREST, LEFT, B25,B50 1971-1972, NOS
83-2218ASSYU FOOTREST, FOLDING, ASSEMBLY B25,B50 1971-72, LEFT USED
83-2219 FOOTREST ASSY,B25,B50 1971-72,FOLDING,LEFT
83-2220 FOOTREST, FOLDING, HANGER, B25,B50 1971-1972, RIGHT
83-2220ASSYU FOOTREST, FOLDING, HANGER & FOOTREST ASSEMBLY RIGHT USED
83-2221 FOOTREST ASSY,B25,B50 1971-72,FOLDING,RIGHT
83-2224 CHAINGUARD, B25,B50 1971 ON
83-2224U CHAINGUARD, B25,B50 1971 ON USED
83-2228 SKID PLATE B25T B50T T25T 1971-73
83-2228U SKID PLATE USED B25T B50T T25T 1971-73
83-2233 THRUST WASHER SWINGINGARM
83-2233U THRUST WASHER SWINGINGARM USED
83-2244 SWINGARM OIL SEAL OIF
83-2245 BEARING, NEEDLE, SWINGARM, OIF
83-2246 AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY - TR25W
83-2248 AIR FILTER ELEMENT - TR25W
83-2263 USE 83-4092 - FENDER, REAR RED OIF
83-2266 WASHER, 5/8 X 1 X .09 AXLE-S/ARM PIVOT,REAR
83-2270 GAS TANK T25T 71-72,ALLOY,RED-ORANGE,BLK
83-2312 PILLION FOOTREST ASS - TRW
83-2507 CONNECTOR, AIR FILTER, B50
83-2508 SCREW, SHOULDERED BATTERY BOX FIXING
83-2616 BRAKE ROD, B25, B50 OIF 1971-73
83-2616ASSY BRAKE ROD ASSEMBLY, B25, B50 OIF 1971-73
83-2616SS BRAKE ROD, STAINLESS STEEL B25, B50 OIF 1971-73
83-2617 PILLION FOOTREST ANCHOR LUG
83-2617ASSYU PILLION FOOTREST ASSEMBLY USED OIF
83-2617U PILLION FOOTREST ANCHOR LUG USED
83-2621F SEAT FOAM, B25 B50 OIF DUAL SEAT
83-2621R SEAT, DUAL B25 B50 OIF REPRODUCTION
83-2651 FOOTREST RUBBER A65
83-2652 GAS TANK
83-2656 TORQUE STAY - REAR BRAKE
83-2660 ANCHOR STRAP FOR 6" FRONT HUB OIF
83-2660U ANCHOR STRAP 6" FRONT HUB OIF USED
83-2669 CAPACITOR SUPPORT CLAMP STRIP
83-2670 TERMINAL CLAMP STRIP
83-2671 TOOL TRAY, TRI 250,B25,B50 OIF
83-2671U TOOL TRAY, TRI 250,B25,B50 OIF USED
83-2674 CHAINGUARD, EXT,T25,TR5T,B25,B50 1971 ON
83-2678 TOP COVER - ELECTRICAL / LIGHTS BOX
83-2679 ELECTRICAL / LIGHTS BOX
83-2689 SPACER, SWINGARM OIF LEFT, WIDE
83-2690 SPACER, SWINGARM OIF RIGHT, THIN
83-2693 BRACKET, REAR LAMP MOUNTING
83-2716 CONNECTOR, AIR FILTER B25 OIF
83-2717 HEAD STEADY STRAP B50 NOS
83-2717U HEAD STEADY STRAP B50 USED
83-2721 GAS TANK B50MX PURPLE STRIPE NOS
83-2721U GAS TANK B50MX 1 GAL USED
83-2721UA GAS TANK B50MX 1 GAL USED
83-2726 REAR NUMBER PLATE UK BIKES
83-2727 NUMBER PLATE BRAKET LEFT HAND
83-2727-28U BRACKET, NUMBER PLATE LEFT & RIGHT SET USED
83-2728 NUMBER PLATE BRAKET RIGHT HAND
83-2742 BRACKET, SEAT, FRONT B50MX & OIF SEATS
83-2745 DISTANCE PIECE - REAR FIXING
83-2746 SEAT, B50MX SHORT - LEIGHTON
83-2746F SEAT FOAM, SHORT B50MX
83-2776 BOLT, TANK CENTER 2-9/16"
83-2781 FOOTREST ASSEMBLY COMPLETE LEFT B50
83-2785 RIVET ODDIE CLIP 1/8 X 1/4
83-2800 PETCOCK / GAS TAP LEVER TYPE 1/4 X 1/4 BSP
83-2801 PETCOCK / GAS TAP LEVER TYPE 1/4 X 1/4 RESERVE
83-2834 FRONT NUMBER PLATE
83-2934 FENDER, REAR B50MX,STAINLESS
83-2934-I FENDER, REAR B50MX,STAINLESS REPRODUCTION
83-2934ALLY FENDER, REAR B50MX, ALLOY, NEW MFG
83-2937 SIDE COVER, B25 B50 OIF LEFT
83-2937-38U SIDE COVER SET, OIF USED
83-2937UA SIDE COVER, B25 B50 OIF LEFT USED
83-2937UB SIDE COVER, B25 B50 OIF LEFT USED
83-2937UC SIDE COVER, B25 B50 OIF LEFT USED
83-2937UD SIDE COVER, B25 B50 OIF LEFT USED
83-2937UE SIDE COVER, B25 B50 OIF LEFT USED
83-2937UF SIDE COVER, B25 B50 OIF LEFT USED
83-2937UG SIDE COVER, B25 B50 OIF LEFT USED
83-2938 SIDE COVER, B25 B50 OIF RIGHT
83-2938U SIDE COVER, B25 B50 OIF RIGHT USED
83-2938UA SIDE COVER, B25 B50 OIF RIGHT USED
83-2938UC SIDE COVER, B25 B50 OIF RIGHT USED
83-2980 RUBBER BUFFER, MOUNT GAS TANK FRONT TR5T
83-2984 FRAME B50MX
83-2985 FRAME
83-2986 SPRING, SIDE STAND
83-2998 GAS TANK
83-3007 TUBE, BREATHER 5/16" ID
83-3013U FOOTREST COMPLETE RIGHT
83-3014 THRUST WASHER SEAL HOLDER OIF SWINGARM
83-3014U THRUST WASHER SEAL HOLDER OIF SWINGARM USED
83-3015 FOOTREST, LEFT NON-FOLDING B50 B25 T25 OIF
83-3015U FOOTREST, LEFT NON-FOLDING B50 B25 T25 OIF USED
83-3017 FOOTREST, RIGHT NON-FOLDING B50 B25 T25 OIF
83-3017U FOOTREST, RIGHT NON-FOLDING B50 B25 T25 OIF USED
83-3021 RUBBER MOUNT TANK
83-3032 REAR FOOTREST COMPLETE -LEFT AND RIGHT
83-3035 BRACKET, SIDE COVER FIXING B50MX
83-3040 GAS PIPE
83-3042 BOLT, TANK CENTER FIXING
83-3046 OIL CAP/DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY, OIF 1971-73
83-3046U OIL CAP/DIPSTICK ASSEMBLY, OIF 1971-73 USED
83-3051 GAS TANK T25SS 1971-1972,STEEL,2.5GAL
83-3055 STRIP,STYLING,TANK,B50,FRONT
83-3056 STRIP,STYLING,TANK,B50,REAR
83-3063 PLATE,ENGINE MOUNTING,T25 1971,LH
83-3063U PLATE,ENGINE MOUNTING,T25 1971,LH USED
83-3068TRI GROMMET TANK PLUG, TRIUMPH LOGO
83-3069 USE 40-8107 - GROMMET - GAS TANK
83-3076 USE A0023 - HOSE, 5/16" X 36", OIL RETURN LINE
83-3077 HOSE,1/8X34",BREATHER,CLEAR
83-3078 USE A0023 - HOSE, 5/16" X 14", OIL FEED LINE
83-3079 HOSE,OIL,T25T,B50
83-3080 HOSE,1/4X5-1/2",OIL
83-3082 COVER END PLATE, SWINGARM
83-3092 FOOTREST, FOLDING B50T, B25T
83-3092U FOOTREST, FOLDING B50T, B25T USED
83-3094 FOOTREST ANCHOR PEG RETURN SPRING
83-3095 SPRING, FOLDING FOOTREST B50T B25T
83-3133 SPACER TUBE, TANK CENTER BOLT 2-15/16" LONG
83-3153U HEAD STEADY BRACKET B50 `71-73 USED
83-3162 USE 83-4278 SIDE STAND 71-ON B25/50
83-3165 SPACER, SIDE STAND
83-3170 CENTER STAND B25 B50 OIF 1971-72
83-3174 GRAB RAIL / FENDER SUPPORT OIF B25 B50 1971-72
83-3174U GRAB RAIL / FENDER SUPPORT OIF B25 B50 1971-72 USED
83-3179 STRIP, STYLING,TANK,B25,B50,FRONT
83-3180 STRIP, STYLING,TANK,B25,B50,REAR
83-3181 STRIP, STYLING,FRONT
83-3185 PLATE, SUMP
83-3198 SEAT, DUAL B25,B50 1971
83-3208 GAS PIPE
83-3212 RUBBER BEADING LAMP MOUNTING BRACKET (SET OF 2)
83-3254 TRIPLE 'C' WASHER - REAR LAMP MOUNTING
83-3254U TRIPLE 'C' WASHER - REAR LAMP MOUNTING
83-3296U HEAD STEADY STAY B25 T25 1971
83-3299 AIR FILTER BOX B50 MX
83-3299-5185 AIR FILTER BOX ASSEMBLY B50 MX NOS
83-3306 BRACKET, ET COIL MOUNTING B50MX
83-3318 TANK CENTER TRIM HOLDER CHROME NOS
83-3319 TOP MOUNTING RING, STEEL GAS TANK
83-3321 O RING GAS TANK TOP, STEEL TANK
83-3418R SEAT, DUAL T25T OIF REPRODUCTION
83-3473 USE 83-3476 - PLATE, NUMBER,COVER,SQUARE,B50MX,RH
83-3474 USE 83-3475 - PLATE, NUMBER,COVER,SQUARE,B50MX,LH
83-3475 OV NUMBER PLATE / COVER, LEFT OVAL B50MX
83-3475-REC NUMBER PLATE / COVER, LEFT RECTANGLE B50MX
83-3476 OV NUMBER PLATE / COVER, RIGHT OVAL B50MX
83-3476-REC NUMBER PLATE / COVER, RIGHT RECTANGLE B50MX
83-3523 TORQUE ARM
83-3525 USE 54582414 - STANCHION - DIRECTION INDICATORS, REAR
83-3541 AIR FILTER BOX, B25 B50 OIF NOS
83-3541U AIR FILTER BOX, B25 B50 OIF USED
83-3543 CLIP - WIRING & CABLES
83-3548 USE 40-4850
83-3549 USE 42-0157
83-3554 SWINGARM SPINDLE OIF
83-3554U SWING ARM SPINDLE, OIF USED
83-3556 ADJUSTER, SWINGARM PIVOT OIF, RIGHT
83-3556U ADJUSTER, SWINGARM PIVOT OIF, RIGHT USED
83-3562 USE 40-8066
83-3563 RUBBER BUFFER TANK, REAR
83-3604 DISTANCE PIECE - HORN FIXING
83-3605 STUD, ASSEMBLY AIR FILTER ELEMENT FIXING
83-3622U BRACKET, ELECTRICAL BOX MOUNTING, FRONT B25
83-3629 SPACER, ELECTRICAL BOX MOUNTING
83-3632 TAB WASHER -FRONT FIXING BRACKET
83-3638 LOCKWASHER - REAR FOOTREST, RIGHT
83-3721 BRACKET, SIDE COVER FIXING B50 B25
83-3721U BRACKET, SIDE COVER FIXING B50 B25 USED
83-3811U COVER ELECTRICAL / LIGHTS BOX
83-3813U BRACKET, ELECTRICAL BOX MOUNTING, REAR USED
83-3814U BRACKET, ELECTRICAL BOX MOUNTING, FRONT B50
83-3838 ENGINE STEADY BRACKET, B44
83-3840 ENGINE STEADY STAY
83-3875 GAS CAP 2" DOMED CHROME UK MADE
83-3875T GAS CAP 2" TWIST CHROME (EMGO - TAIWAN)
83-3937 ENGINE MOUNTING PLATE - REAR, RIGHT
83-3945 GAS TANK - STEEL (2.5 GAL) PURPLE
83-3946 GAS TANK B50 ALUMINIUM (2 GAL)
83-3996 FRAME COMPLETE
83-3998 DISTANCE PIECE - ENGINE MOUNTING, FRONT B50
83-4092-003 FENDER, REAR CHROME, 1972 B50
83-4092UB FENDER, REAR OIF ORANGE USED
83-4103 ELECTRICAL / LIGHTS BOX
83-4122 HOSE,7/16X23",BREATHER,SILVER,B50
83-4123 P CLIP BREATHER PIPE B50
83-4133 ANCHOR BOLT - REAR FOOTREST
83-4159 GAS PIPE ASSEMBLY - B50MX
83-4207 PLATE,ENGINE STEADY,250
83-4208 BRACKET, ENGINE STEADY,250,TR5T
83-4218 TORQUE ARM
83-4277 SPACER, BRAKE PIVOT BOLT OIF
83-4278 SIDE STAND OIF B25, B50 NOS
83-4278R SIDE STAND OIF B25, B50 REPRODUCTION
83-4318 FENDER, REAR
83-4320 GAS TANK - STEEL (3 GON)
83-4322 DISTANCE PIECE -MUFFLER TOP FIXING
83-4501 ENGINE MOUNTING PLATE - REAR, RIGHT
83-4663 FOOTREST BRACKET, LEFT FOLDING TR5T
83-4665 FOOTREST BRACKET, RIGHT FOLDING TR5T
83-4684 FOOTREST, FOLDING TR5T, B50MX LEFT
83-4685 FOOTREST, FOLDING TR5T, B50MX RIGHT
83-4702 BRACKET
83-4722 STRAP,TIE,GAS TANK,TR5T,B50MX
83-5106 BRACKET, ELECTRICS CARRIER PLATE B50MX 1973
83-5115 BREATHER PIPE (LONG)
83-5126 BREATHER T B50MX 1973
83-5180 BRACKET, SILENCER SUPPORT, B50 MX TR5MX 1973-74
83-5180U BRACKET, SILENCER SUPPORT, B50 MX TR5MX 1973-74
83-5183 BRACKET, COIL CARRIER B50MX 1973
83-5187 SEALING RING AIR FILTER LID
83-6055 TRIM STRIP - FRONT
86-2217 GROMMET, 7" HEADLIGHT BOTTOM
86-2217T GROMMET, FOR 7" HEADLIGHT BOTTOM
89-3208 USE 57-2450 - RUBBER, SHIFT LEVER
89-4310 TOOLBOX KNURLED NUT CHROME
89-4311 CIRCLIP, TOOLBOX KNURLED NUT
89-5036MULTI-P FORK SPRINGS, MULTI RATE (PAIR)
89-5036PR FORK SPRING, PAIR BSA FORKS
90-0010 BEARING, WHEEL 17 X 40 X 12MM (RB TECH - QUALITY BEARING, CHINA)
90-0011 BEARING, MAINSHAFT, TIMING SIDE (JAF RLS5 2RS)
90-0012 BEARING, EE8 SKF
90-0241 BEARING, BALL 5/16" LOOSE, PRESSURE RELEASE VALVE
90-3063 USE 82-9128 - PIN FOR CLAMP
90-3063ASSY T BOLT AND SWIVEL ASSEMBLY
90-3064 USE 82-9129 - SWIVEL FOR CLAMP
90-4294 USE 68-2800 - SPACER BATTERY TRAY
90-5268 USE 40-5090 - CABLE CLIP
90-6042 SPOKE 8-1/2" X 10 GA, 80 DEGREE
90-6074 FELT WASHER GEARBOX SPROCKET
90-6219 WASHER
90-6576 FRONT NUMBER PLATE
90-6579 FENDER, FRONT WDB40 GREEN
90-6580U FENDER, FRONT CHROME, B25 B44SS USED
90-6580UA FENDER, FRONT CHROME B44SS, B25 USED
90-6580UB FENDER, FRONT CHROME, B25, B44SS USED
90-6580UC FENDER, FRONT CHROME, B25, B44SS USED
90-6721 REAR NUMBER PLATE
90-6748 TAIL LIGHT HOUSING/PLATE LONG 1965 B40
90-7029 USE 29-7368 - BRAKEROD ADJUSTER NUT
90-9024 CABLE CLIP - RUBBER, SHORT
90-9237 TYRE PUMP, 12"
900RING RING, ADAPTOR 900 SCREW ON RING FOR AIR FILTER
92-4247U INNER HEADLIGHT SUPPORT OIF
928-060-3 THROTTLE SLIDE #3 900 SERIES CONCENTRIC
928-060-3.5 THROTTLE SLIDE #3.5 900 SERIES CONCENTRIC
928-060-3.5A THROTTLE SLIDE #3.5 ANODIZED 900 SERIES CONCENTRIC
928-060-3.5A-W THROTTLE SLIDE #3.5 ANODIZED WASSELL 900 SERIES CONCENTRIC
928-060-3A THROTTLE SLIDE #3 ANODIZED 900 SERIES CONCENTRIC
928-097 CONCENTRIC CARB TOP
97-0431 WASHER FOR CHROME FORK OIL SEAL HOLDER
97-0441 BUSH, FORK TOP 1969-70 TR25W, B44SS, B25
97-0441-3 FORK BUSH SET - TOP & BOTTOM WITH SEALS
97-0443 BUSH, FORK BOTTOM 1969-70 TR25W, B44SS, B25
97-0519 SCREW, 2BA X 1/4" DRAIN PLUG
97-0722 HANDLE BAR CLAMP, ZINC, B25 B50 OIF
97-0722U HANDLE BAR CLAMP, USED B25 B50 OIF
97-1062 USE 40-5069 - WASHER, RESTRICTOR BOLT
97-1063 USE 40-5048 - SCREW DAMPER BOTTOM FIXING
97-1070 USE 42-5084
97-1071 USE 40-5046
97-1130 USE 40-4074
97-1140 USE 40-5029
97-1500 OIL SEAL, FORK (PAIR) B25 B44SS TR25W 1969-70
97-1656 WASHER, FORK SPRING SUPPORT
97-1674 FENDER, FRONT 1970 TR25W NOS
97-1685U BRACKET, FRONT FENDER STAYS MOUNT USED
97-1844 AXLE CLAMP FORK END CAP
97-1844U AXLE CLAMP FORK END CAP USED
97-2083 CLIP, FORK GAITER - TRIUMPH CUB
97-2090 FORK RESTRICTOR
97-2091 NUT, FORK BOTTOM 1-1/2" UNF THREAD
97-2119 O RING FOR CHROME FORK OIL SEAL HOLDER
97-2126 BOLT, FLANGED, FORK RESTRICTER
97-2127 CIRCLIP, SHUTTLE SECURING
97-2154 SHUTTLE VALVE
97-2237U HEAT SINK, ZENER DIODE TR25W
97-2245 FORK TOP NUT, 28 TPI UNF CHROME
97-2266 GRUB-SCREW, STEERING LOCK
97-2270 CABLE CLIP, FRONT BRAKE
97-2294 FORK LEG LEFT HAND
97-2295 FORK LEG RIGHT HAND
97-2513 FORK GAITERS, B25 B44 PAIR (UK MADE)
97-2514 FORK OIL SEAL HOLDER, CHROME, WITH OUTER RIB FOR BOOT
97-2525 TOP YOKE, B25 B44 1968-70
97-2525-26 FORK YOKE SET, TOP AND BOTTOM NOS
97-2526 BOTTOM YOKE B25 B44 1968-70 NOS
97-2545 FORK LEG RIGHT (DAMPER TYPE) FORWARD FENDER TABS
97-2547 FORK LEG LEFT (DAMPER TYPE) FORWARD FENDER TABS
97-2549 WHEEL SPINDLE 1/2 CLAMP NOS
97-2558 HEADLIGHT EAR RH
97-2558-2559U HEADLIGHT BRACKET SET B44 USED
97-2559 HEADLIGHT EAR LH
97-2631 HEADLIGHT SPACER 5/16 BOLT HOLE
97-2632 WASHER, STEEL FORK SPRING SUPPORT, UPPER
97-2633 WASHER, RUBBER FORK SPRING SUPPORT UPPER
97-2634 USE 41-5141
97-2637 FORK BUSH, STANCHION TOP
97-2637-8 FORK BUSH SET TOP & BOTTOM (BOTH FORKS) WITH 2 SEALS
97-2638 FORK BUSH, STANCHION BOTTOM
97-2639 USE 97-2709
97-2645 USE 27-5135 - BOLT, PINCH TOP TRIPLE CLAMP
97-2645-46 USE 27-5135SET - PINCH BOLT AND SLEVE NUT
97-2647 USE 40-5143
97-2648 USE 40-5144
97-2650 USE 40-5145
97-2651 USE 40-5018
97-2652 FORK TOP NUT W / DAMPER ROD HOLE
97-2654 USE 40-5090
97-2659 USE 76-9325 - GROMMET CABLE GUIDE
97-2660 USE 41-5124
97-2661 USE 41-5144
97-2662 USE 41-5135 - FORK CIRCLIP B25/A65
97-2664 USE 41-5143
97-2665 USE 41-5140
97-2666 USE 41-5139
97-2667 USE 41-5134
97-2668 USE 41-5145
97-2670 USE 68-5170 - WASHER, RUBBER FORK DAMPER ROD
97-2682 O RING, FORK BUSHING SPACER
97-2688 USE 41-5138
97-2704 USE 60-2364 - BEARING, BALL 1/4" LOOSE VARIOUS APPLICATIONS
97-2709 NUT, FORK TUBE BOTTOM
97-3619 USE 40-6599
97-3621 USE 40-6601
97-3626 SPEEDO CUP, 60MM 1968 TR25W NOS
97-3637 FORK STANCHION TUBE SET (PAIR) 1969-70 B44SS B25
97-3638 FORK SPRING SUPPORT
97-3639 FORK OIL SEAL HOLDER, CHROME, TRIUMPH TYPE, EACH COMES WITH 2 SEALS INSTALLED
97-3639SS FORK OIL SEAL HOLDER, STAINLESS STEEL (SOLD AS A PAIR)
97-3647 CAP, FORK LEG BOTTOM TO HOLD WHEEL SPINDLE (1/2 ROUND) TRIUMPH FORKS
97-3663 STAY, FRONT FENDER, TOP CHROME
97-3664 STAY, FRONT FENDER, CENTER CHROME
97-3668 STAY, FRONT FENDER, BOTTOM 1 TAB CHROME 1969
97-3669 BRACKET, FENDER RIGHT SIDE
97-3669-3680 BRACKET SET, FRONT FENDER BOTH SIDES
97-3671 FORK ASSEMBLY COMPLETE, 1969-70 B44SS B25 TR25W NOS
97-3672 FORK INNER SLEEVE FOR SHUTTLE VALVE TYPE FORKS
97-3678 FORK SPRING, PAIR
97-3680 BRACKET, FENDER LEFT SIDE
97-3682 BRACKET, BRAKE CABLE RETAINER
97-3682ASSY BRACKET & CLIP FOR BRAKE CABLE HOLDING
97-3683 STAY, FRONT FENDER BOTTOM BLACK 2 TABS
97-3685 STAY, FRONT FENDER, BOTTOM BACK, 1 TAB
97-3689 SPEEDO / TACH DUAL INST MOUNTING PLATE
97-3693 USE 97-3693/94 - HEADLIGHT BRACKET B25 L/H
97-3693-94 HEADLIGHT BRACKET (PAIR) L&R B44 B25 TR25
97-3693-94U HEADLIGHT BRACKET (PAIR) L&R B44 B25 TR25
97-3694 USE 97-3693/94 - HEADLIGHT BRACKET B25 R/H
97-3746U BRACKET, HEAT SINK ZENER DIODE TR25W
97-3765 O RING VALVE INSPECTION CAP
97-3870 USE 40-5027 - CONE, STEERING, FORK
97-3893 WASHER, ALLOY FORK DRAIN PLUG OIF
97-3894 SCREW, FORK DRAIN
97-3905 USE 68-5144 - FORK STANCHION B44VS 1968-70
97-3906 USE 97-3637 - FORK STANTION B44SS/A65 1969-70
97-3921 FORK LEG RIGHT HAND
97-3922 FORK LEG LEFT HAND
97-3947 FORK LEG END CAP, NEW
97-3947U FORK LEG END CAP USED
97-3985 USE 97-4115 - TOP YOKE COMPLETE
97-3996 DAMPER TUBE OIF FORKS
97-4001 OIL SEAL, FORK ALL OIF 1971-73
97-4002 FORK DUST SEALS (SET OF 2) OIF 1971-73 UK MADE
97-4002T FORK DUST SEALS OIF 1971-73 (PAIR) TAIWAN
97-4003 O RING DAMPER SHUTTLE VALVE OIF FORKS
97-4004 FORK BONDED WASHER
97-4007T FORK STANCHION TUBE SET, CONICAL HUB (PAIR)
97-4008 FORK TOP NUT CHROME 1971-72 OIF
97-4009 SPRING, FORK RECOIL OIF
97-4010 FORK DAMPER WASHER
97-4011 FORK SPRING SET, OIF FORKS
97-4011A FORK SPRING SET, MULTI RATE FOR OIF
97-4012 FORK DAMPER VALVE NUTS OIF
97-4020 DAMPER VALVE
97-4021 RUBBER BUSH FENDER STAY OIF
97-4022 BRACKET, FENDER STAY TO FORK
97-4023 SPEEDO BRACKET, 60MM OIF FORKS
97-4026 SPEEDO BRACKET CHROME OIF FORKS
97-4026U SPEEDO BRACKET CHROME OIF FORKS
97-4028 DUST COVER - STEERING HEAD OIF
97-4028U DUST COVER - STEERING HEAD OIF USED
97-4029 NUT, STEERING STEM 3/4" X 16TPI
97-4031 BEARING, TAPER ROLLER, RACE NOT INCLUDED
97-4031E BEARING, TAPER ROLLER, STEERING HEAD OIF
97-4031SET BEARING, TAPER ROLLER, STEERING HEAD OIF
97-4032 FORK SLIDER, RIGHT OIF
97-4032U FORK SLIDER, RIGHT OIF USED
97-4033 FORK SLIDER, LEFT, OIF, NOS
97-4033U FORK SLIDER, LEFT, OIF USED
97-4048 WIRE HEADLAMP BRACKET LEFT HAND
97-4048-50 HEADLIGHT WIRE STAY LH/RH SET
97-4048-50U HEADLIGHT WIRE STAY LH/RH SET USED
97-4050 WIRE HEADLAMP BRACKET RIGHT HAND
97-4052 FENDER, FRONT ORANGE T25, B25, B50 LOW OIF
97-4062 HANDLEBAR, B50 MX (MADE IN THE UK)
97-4062T HANDLEBAR, MX EMGO
97-4072 FENDER, FRONT STAINLESS B50MX (NOS)
97-4072ALLY FENDER, FRONT ALLOY B50MX NEW MFG
97-4072R FENDER, FRONT STAINLESS B50MX NEW MFG
97-4075 BRACKET, FRONT FENDER, HI LEVEL
97-4075U BRACKET, FRONT FENDER, HI LEVEL USED
97-4076 STANCHION END PLUG
97-4112 CABLE CLIP 7/8' STAINLESS STEEL
97-4115 TOP YOKE COMPLETE
97-4116 STEERING STEM 1971 OIF
97-4127 FENDER, FRONT
97-4154 FENDER, FRONT HIGH RED OIF
97-4154U FENDER, FRONT HIGH OIF USED
97-4166 WASHER, TOP CAP NUT OIF FORKS
97-4173 HANDLEBAR, B50SS, B25SS OIF ROAD
97-4248 USE 54582415 - STANCHION - DIRECTION INDICATORS, FRONT
97-4258 NUT, CAP FORK TOP ALLOY B50MX
97-4297 CABLE CLIP - FRAME
97-4317 NUT, STEERING STEM 3/4" X 24TPI
97-4319 STEERING STEM
97-4333 FENDER, FRONT CHROME HIGH B50T & TR5T
97-4455 FORK STANCHION TUBE SET, B50MX CONICAL HUB (PAIR)
9780854294725 VINTAGE MOTORCYCLISTS WORKSHOP
9780856961274 BSA UNIT SINGLES OWNERS WORKSHOP MANUAL, NO. 127 1958-1972
9780956497536 OUT FRONT! BRITISH MOTORCYCLE CHAMPIONS 1960-1974
9780957066526 BSA SINGLES RESTORATION
9781845847562 ESSENTIAL BUYERS GUIDE BSA UNIT SINGLES
9781855204416 BSA SINGLES GOLD PORTFOLIO 1945-1963
9781855204423 BSA SINGLES GOLD PORTFOLIO 1964-1974
9781861268433 BSA UNIT SINGLES
9781903088371 BSA GOLD STAR & OTHER SINGLES
9781909213142 RUPERT RATIO VOL 2, UNIT SINGLE MANUAL: EVERYTHING BUT THE ENGINE
9781909213166 RUPERT RATIO VOL1, UNIT SINGLE MANUAL: THE ENGINE
9781909213173 RUPERT RATIO VOL 3, UNIT SINGLE MANUAL: LESSER KNOWN MODELS
989 BULB, PILOT 12 VOLT HEADLAMP
989LED BULB, PILOT LIGHT LED 12 VOLT POS GROUND
99-0046 USE 40-4071
99-0062 USE 40-0167
99-0075 POINTS
99-0107 SPRING RETANING CLIPS (SET OF 2) GIRLING SHOCKS
99-0537 BULB (2W BA75)
99-0545 BULB
99-0556 DIP SWITCH
99-0563 LIGHTING SWITCH, TWIST
99-0568 WARNING LIGHT RED
99-0569 WARNING LIGHT GREEN
99-0683 HEADLIGHT FIXING WIRE
99-0688 HEADLIGHT REFECTOR/GLASS
99-0691 HEADLIGHT RIM
99-0695 PILOT BULB HOLDER
99-0698 SCREW, TAIL LIGHT LENSE
99-0780 GASKET, RUBBER, TAIL LIGHT
99-0781 TAIL LIGHT LENSE
99-1000 IGNITION SWITCH NUT
99-1003 BULB CONTACT ADAPTOR
99-1004 HEADLIGHT BOLT
99-1005 WASHER, CHROME HEADLIGHT
99-1006 STATOR
99-1007 AUTOMATIC ADVANCE UNIT
99-1011 SPRING SET, AAU
99-1172 O RING OIL FILTER HOUSING BOLT
99-1174 SPRING, OIL FILTER B25 OIF 1971
99-1175 USE 02-0923 - WASHER, 5/16 X 5/8
99-1176 USE 40-0148 - O RING
99-1178 CIRCLIP, OIL FILTER
99-1179 USE 19-4590
99-1182 O-RING OIL FILTER 1971 B25 T25
99-1184 CLIP, OIF OIL FILTER B25 1971
99-3741 CUP & CONE STEERING SET C15 B40
A0000 FUEL LINE, BLACK 1/4" ID ETHANOL SAFE
A000013 HOSE CLAMP, FOR 1/4" FUEL LINE
A0001 TIMING DISC
A0002 FUEL LINE YELLOW TYGON PVC PRICE PER FOOT
A0003 O RING, SPEEDO 60MM
A0004 GROMMET, CENTER COVER PLATE C15 B40
A0005 TIRE IRON
A0006 KICKSTART, 3/4" SHAFT FOLDING TRIALS
A0007 KICKSTART, 3/4" SHAFT FOLDING MX
A0008 KICKSTART, 5/8" SHAFT FOLDING TRIALS
A0009 KICKSTART, 5/8" SHAFT FOLDING MX
A0010 KICKSTART & QUAD 3/4" SPLINED SHAFT
A0015 MUFFLER, ALLOY FITS 1-3/8 EXHAUST PIPE
A0015-CUB MUFFLER ALLOY, 1-3/8" EXHUAST T20 CUB
A0016 OIL TANK, ALLOY 1.5 LITER CAPACITY
A0017 GAS TANK, ALLOY 1.25 GAL, B44GP TYPE FOR OIF FRAMES
A0018 GAS TANK, ALLOY TRIALS "CUB"
A0019 AIR FILTER, ALLOY
A0020 HOSE, 3/16" ID OIL LINE (SOLD BY THE INCH)
A0023 HOSE, 5/16" ID OIL LINE HOSE (SOLD BY THE INCH)
A0024 HOSE, 3/8" ID OIL LINE HOSE (SOLD BY THE INCH)
A0025 HOSE, 3/16" OIL LINE, YELLOW TYGON PVC
A0027 KEY BLANK
A0219 LEVER ASSEMLY SET, 1-1/8" PIVOT 7/8" BARS
A0301 PUNCH VALVE GUIDE UNIT SINGLES
A0333 THREAD FILE BSF & CEI
A0462 BRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLY 1-1/8" PIVOT
A0462SET LEVER ASSEMBLY SET, 7/8 BARS, ALLOY AMAL COPY
A0463 CLUTCH LEVER ASSEMBLY 1-1/8" PIVOT
A0551 RECOIL KIT 5/16 -18 UNC
A0605 RECOIL KIT 1/4 -26 BSF
A0606 RECOIL KIT 15/16 -22 BSF
A1001 ROCKER OIL LINE, 1/8" ID BLACK BRAIDED CLOTH COVER
A1010901 BREAK IN OIL 10W30 MAXIMA
A1043901 GEAR OIL 80W/90 1 LITER
A112 SHOCK SET, B44 B25 12.9" (EMGO - TAIWAN)
A112 WCOVER SHOCK SET, B44 B25 12.9" WITH BLACK TOP SPRING COVER
A113 SHOCK SET, B50 B25 12.9" 1971-73
A116 WCOVER SHOCK SET B40 C15 11.9" (EMGO - TAIWAN)
A1160 MUFFLER CLAMP ASSEMBLY 1-1/2" (ECONOMY)
A18752 LEVER CLUTCH CHROME STEEL BLADE BALL END 7/8 PIVOT (REPRO)
A18754 LEVER FRONT BRAKE STEEL BALL END 7/8 PIVOT (REPRO)
A19-952ASSY LEVER ASSEMBLY (CLUTCH - BRAKE - CHOKE) BALL END 7/8 PIVOT
A3132 UNION NUT & ELBOW FUEL TAP 1/8 BSP
A34015 SHOCK SET, B44 B25 13.4" HAGON MUDX 1963-70
A34019 SHOCK SET, B50 B25 13.4" HAGON MUDX 1971-73
A347 FORK TUBE PULLER TOOL
A3547 OIL SEAL, CERIANI FORKS (SET OF 4)
A3678 MEAGAPHONE / MUFFLER 17" LONG - HIGH PIPE C15S B44
A387A WHITWORTH WRENCH SET OPEN & CLOSED ENDS
A393 BRUSH FOR PARTS CLEANING
A4050B GRIP SET, GRAN TURISMO TYPE, JAPAN
A4066S BEZEL KIT FOR 80MM SMITHS SPEEDO
A4114 FORK OIL 20WT 16 OZ
A4115 FORK OIL 30WT 16 OZ
A4151 MIRROR 4" ROUND 8" STEM EMGO
A4154 MIRROR 4" ROUND 10" STEM EMGO
A4288 SPRING COVERS, EMGO SHOCKS (PAIR)
A501 ROCKER BREATHER - ALL UNIT SINGLES
A50232 CARB SAPCER MANIFOLD 3/4" THICK 1" DIA
A61160 WHITWORTH WRENCH SET, COMBINATION OPEN ENDS
A6150 SHRINK TUBING 3/16 X 8" LONG PKG OF 6
A70003 FOLDING FOOTREST SET, TRIALS & MX
A78007 SEAT, TRIALS / SCRAMBLES MADE BY WASSELL
A78097 SEAT, NARROW TRIALS
A823216 CAP, OIL TANK FILLER W/VENT CHROME (NO DIP STICK) MADE IN UK
A84030 MEGAPHONE REVERSE CONE SHORTY
A90911 CARB SAPCER MANIFOLD 26MM FINNED ALLOY
A90912 CARB SAPCER MANIFOLD 30MM FINNED ALLOY
A90913 CARB SAPCER MANIFOLD 32MM FINNED ALLOY
A911610 CHAIN, 428 120 LINKS HEAVY DUTY MX RK RACING CHAIN BLACK
A911615 MASTER LINK 428 CHAIN, HEAVY DUTY MX - FOR RK CHAIN BLACK
A945629 CHAIN, 520 FINAL DRIVE HEAVY DUTY EK MX RACING CHAIN GOLD
A945630 MASTER LINK 520 CHAIN, HEAVY DUTY MX - FOR EK CHAIN GOLD
A945817 CHAIN, 520 FINAL DRIVE STANDARD DUTY EK CHAIN BLACK
A945832 CHAIN, 428 FINAL DRIVE STANDARD DUTY EK CHAIN
A945848 MASTER LINK 428 CHAIN, FINAL DRIVE STANDARD DUTY EK CHAIN
A945850 MASTER LINK 520 CHAIN, FINAL DRIVE STANDARD DUTY - FOR EK CHAIN
ABF269 CLAMP, HOSE WORKS WITH 3/8" ID OIL HOSE
ABF955 AIR FILTER, SCREW ON CONE, 389 MONOBLOC
ABF956 AIR FILTER, SCREW ON CONE, CONCENTRIC 900 SERIES
ABF965 AIR FILTER, SCREW ON CONE, 376 MONOBLOC
AG5 OUTRIGGER PLATE WITH BEARING, CLUTCH
AGASFLIP GASKET, GAS CAP SEAL B44SS B25 NBR
AMCM1 MUFFLER, 1/2" INTAKE, B50
AMON2 GASKET, NBR 2" MONZA CAP
AMON2.5 GASKET, NBR 2.5" MONZA CAP
AS0013 SOCKET SET WHITWORTH 1/2" DRIVE
ASMKIT SMITHS SPEEDO STAINLESS SCREW KIT (14 PIECES)
AWSET ALLEN WRENCH SET - SIDE COVERS
B21 ALPHA C15 BIG END BEARING 1959-60
B23 ALPHA B40 BIG END BEARING 1960-61
B24 ALPHA C15 & B40 BIG END BEARING 1961-64
B25 ALPHA C15 & B40 BIG END
B25FRAME FRAME B25 1967-70 USED
B25S ALPHA C15 & B40 BIG END WITH STEEL CAGE FROM B50
B25TFRAME FRAME B25T 1971 USED OIF
B26S ALPHA B44 BIG END WITH STEEL CAGE
B28 ALPHA B50 BIG END ASSEMBLY
B28S ALPHA B50 BIG END ASSEMBLY WITH STEEL CAGE
B40FRAME FRAME B40 ROAD BIKES USED
B44VSFRAME FRAME B44 VS 1968-70 USED
B50DR MUFFLER - SPARK ARRESTOR B50 DIRT RACER
B50FRAME FRAME B50 USED NICE CONDITION
B50MXFRAME FRAME, B50MX USED
BETORWIPER FORK WIPER, BETOR FORKS (PAIR)
BOOT-OILP BOOT, OIL PRESSURE SENDER B25 T25
BSA MUG BSA MUG YELLOW / RED
C15-B40RS ALPHA TIMING SIDE MAIN BEARING CONVERSION, C15, B40
C15FRAME FRAME C15 USED
C15SFRAME FRAME C15S 1960 COMPLETE USED
CAFEFF FENDER, FRONT, OIF CAFE RACER
CAFERF FENDER, REAR, OIF CAFE RACER
CCL0043 CLUTCH CENTER, SPLINED FOR USE WITH NEB SPLINED MAINSHAFT
CCL0045 CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, NEB 14 PLATE
CCL0045-3SP CLUTCH ASSEMBLY, NEB 14 PLATE 6 SPLINE CENTER
CCL0061 WASHER, BELVILLE SHAFT, NEB CLUTCH
CCLIPJE CIRCLIP, GUDGEON PIN, (SOLD AS A PAIR) B44 B50 FOR JE FORGED PISTONS ONLY
CCMPISTON PISTON, CCM 550 +.030 COMPLETE
CCR0016 CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY, B50 92MM BIG BORE
CGB0001 3 SPEED MX GEAR CLUSTER - NEB
CGB0003 CIRCLIP, NEB 13 SPLINE MAINSHAFT
CGB0013 MAINSHAFT, NEB 13 SPLINE FOR USE WITH NEB CLUTCH
CL-B40 CYLINDER LINER SLEEVE B40 79MM
CL-B44 CYLINDER LINER SLEEVE B44 79MM
CL-C15 CYLINDER LINER SLEEVE C15 67MM
CMO0030 CYLINDER, B50 92MM BIG BORE - NICKASIL LINED
CMO0031 PISTON B50, 92MM 10:1 COMPLETE
CMO0032 GASKET, HEAD B50 92MM BIG BORE KIT
CS0001 ASSEMBLY LUBE 4OZ
CS5964 ALLEN SCREW SET COMPLETE 1959-64 DISTRIBUTOR
CS6566 ALLEN SCREW SET COMPLETE 1965-66 SIDEPOINTS
CS6566-OC-SS ALLEN SCREW SET STAINLESS STEEL - OUTER COVERS
CS6768 ALLEN SCREW SET, COMPLETE 1967-68, SIDEPOINTS
CS6768-OC-SS ALLEN SCREW SET STAINLESS STEEL - OUTER COVERS, 1967-68, SIDEPOINTS
CS6973 ALLEN SCREW SET, COMPLETE 1969-73 ALL SINGLES
CS6973-SS ALLEN SCREW SET, COMPLETE 1969-73 ALL SINGLES
CS6973POZI POZI DRIVE SCREW SET, COMPLETE 1969-73 ALL SINGLES
D030 DECAL, BSA YELLOW / RED 4" X 1-1/4"
D034 DECAL, OIL TANK STACKED RIFLES
D041 DECAL, BSA TANK, WHITE 3.25" X 1"
D056 DECAL, VICTOR 500 4-1/4" X 1-1/8"
D062 DECAL, OIL LEVEL GOLD
D084 DECAL, MADE IN ENGLAND SCRIPT GOLD - FRAME TUBE
D085 DECAL, STARFIRE 250 PURPLE STAR SIDE COVER
D097 TRANSFER, STARFIRE 250 2" LONG
D105 TRANSFER, GOLD STAR 500SS SIDE COVER
D106 TRANSFER, GOLD STAR 500 SIDE COVER
D107 TRANSFER, GOLD STAR 250SS SIDE COVER
D108 TRANSFER, GOLD STAR 250 SIDE COVER
D117 DECAL, SPORT STAR 80, SIDE COVERS
D118 TRANSFER, SPORT STAR 80 SIDE COVERS
D119 TRANSFER, SPORT STAR 90 SIDE COVERS
D127 TRANSFER, 441 VICTOR SPECIAL SIDE COVER 5-1/2" LONG
D128 DECAL, 441 VICTOR SPECIAL SIDE COVER 5-1/2" LONG
D135 TRANSFER, VICTOR 500 (FRILLY LETTERS)
D137 TRANSFER, VICTOR MX (FRILLY LETTERS)
D138 DECAL, VICTOR 500 MX 4" X 1/2" (FRILLY LETTERS)
D191 TRANSFER, VICTOR 250 (FRILLY LETTERS)
D240 TRANSFER, STARFIRE 250 VARNISH
D241 DECAL, STARFIRE 250, GAS TANK TOP
D267 DECAL, MADE IN ENGLAND, GOLD 4-1/4" LONG
D280 DECAL, SMITHS SPEEDO DRIVE LUBRICATION INST
D604 TRANSFER, OIL LEVEL IN GOLD
D6086 DECAL, BSA TANK, BLUE 3.25" X 1"
D6089 DECAL, BSA TANK, GOLD 3.25" X 1"
D6655 DECAL, TRIUMPH OIF GAS TANK
D6684 TRANSFER, GOLD STAR 500
D6687 TRANSFER, GOLD STAR 500
D685 TRANSFER, GOLD STAR 250 4-5/8" LONG
D686 TRANSFER, GOLDSTAR 250 SS, 4-5/8" LONG
D6882 DECAL, BSA TANK, BLACK 3.25" X 1"
D689 DECAL, STARFIRE 250 2-1/4" LONG
D7034 DECAL, BSA TANK, RED 3.25" X 1"
D7071 DECAL, BSA TANK WHITE OUTLINE 4" X 1.5"
D7222 DECAL, TRIUMPH TANK PANEL - PAIR
D7267 DECAL, BSA TANK, MAROON 3.25" X 1"
D7511 DECAL, FORK CAP OIL INSTRUCTIONS
D8285 DECAL, BSA TANK, GOLD OUTLINE 5" X 1.5"
DRUP1 EDDDIE DOW TYPE DAMPER ROD UPGRADE A10 & HEAVYWEIGHT B FORKS
DRUP2 EDDDIE DOW TYPE DAMPER ROD UPGRADE B40 & HEAVYWEIGHT C15 FORKS
E0026 SPARK PLUG LEAD 26" LONG
E0084 SPARK PLUG LEAD SET (36" LONG - MAKES 2 LEADS)
E1172A HEADLIGHT LENS REFLECTOR WITH H4 BULB
E120102 KILL SWITCH, 2 WIRE
E221 1/4" SPADE CONNECTOR - FEMALE - 14 STRAND WIRE
E222 1/4" SPADE COVER
E2301 PAZON SUREFIRE ELECTRONIC IGNITION FOR UNIT SINGLES
E253 1/4" EYELET - FITS UP TO 28 STRANDS
E311 SNAP CONNECTOR - SINGLE - FOR WIRE BULLETS
E312 SNAP CONNECTOR - DOUBLE - FOR WIRE BULLETS
E314 BULLET CONNECTOR 14 STRAND WIRE
E34105 SWITCH, HANDLEBAR UNIVERSAL, LEFT SIDE
E3549 BOYER UNIT SINGLE 15D1 DISTRIBUTOR ELECTRONIC IGNITION
E3572 BOYER POWERBOX 1 PHASE
E3578 BOYER MK.4 IGNITION - UNIT SINGLES - SIDE POINT MODELS
E3700 BOYER MICRO POWER DIGITAL IGNITION - UNIT SINGLES - SIDE POINTS MODELS
E4010 H4 BULB HEADLIGHT ADAPTOR PLUG
E4019 STOP LIGHT SWITCH, REAR UNIVERSAL
E4030 PODTRONICS 12V SINGLE PHASE REGULATOR WITH CAPACITOR
E4034AT 12 V REGULATOR PODTRONICS, 3 PHASE 240 W
E4035 12 V REGULATOR PODTRONICS, 1 PHASE 200 W
E45149T COIL, ET ENERGY TRANSFER COIL
E502 GROMMET, HEADLIGHT 3/4" HEADLIGHT HOLE
E527 GROMMET, HEADLIGHT 1/2" HOLE
E553 GROMMET, HEADLIGHT 1" HOLE
E6028 HARNESS ELECTRICAL B44VS & TR25W 1968-70
E6037 HARNESS ELECTRICAL B25 B44 BATTERY SYSTEMS 1967-70
E6073 HARNESS ELECTRICAL B50 B25 1971-72
E6077 HARNESS ELECTRICAL B25 B50 HEADLIGHT SUB HARNESS
E76022 SPARK PLUG CAP, RESISTOR TYPE 5000
E951 POINTS LEAD WIRE
E999 TAIL LAMP LEAD WITH GROUND WIRE
EC187 HARNESS ELECTRICAL 1967 B44R B44SS C25 B25
EN3C SPARK PLUG N3C CHAMPION
EN4C SPARK PLUG N4C CHAMPION
EN5C SPARK PLUG N5C CHAMPION
EN6Y SPARK PLUG N6Y CHAMPION
EN6YC SPARK PLUG N6YC N64Y CHAMPION
F0001 NUT, 1/4 26TPI SINGLE CHAMFER ZINC PLATED 7/32" THICK
F0002 NUT, 1/4 26TPI NYLOC
F0003 NUT, 1/4 26TPI THIN STAINLESS
F0005 NUT, 1/4 26TPI REDUCED HEX
F0006 NUT, 2BA PLAIN
F0007 NUT, 2BA NYLOCK
F0008 NUT, 2BA THIN
F0009 NUT, 1/4 28UNF METAL LOCK NUT
F0010 NUT, 1/4 28UNF NYLOC
F0011 NUT, 5/16 26TPI BARCUT 1/4" TALL
F0012 NUT, 5/16 26TPI NYLOCK
F0013 NUT, 5/16 26TPI THIN / HALF NUT 7/32" TALL
F0013SS NUT, 5/16 26TPI THIN - STAINLESS STEEL
F0014 NUT, 5/16 26TPI THIN REDUCED HEX
F0015 BOLT, 1/4 X 26TPI X 3/4 LONG DOME HEAD
F0016 NUT, 3/8 26TPI NYLOC
F0017 BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 1-1/2"
F0018 BOLT, 2BA X 1/2" HEX
F0019 BOLT, 2BA X 3/4" HEX
F0020 BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 9/16" LARGE HEX DOME HEAD FRONT FENDER
F0021 BOLT, 3/8 26TPI X 7/8" REDUCED HEX HEAD
F0022 NUT, 1/4 26TPI SINGLE CHAMFER CAD PLATED 1/4" THICK
F0023 NUT, 1BA SINGLE CHAMFER CAD PLATED
F0024 BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 1-1/4" HEX HEAD
F0025 NUT, 1/4 28UNF THIN
F0026 BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 1-1/4" FULLY THREADED HEX
F0027 NUT, 3/8 UNF THIN (3/16" THICK)
F0028 WASHER, FIBER, HARD RED, 1/4" X 3/8" OD
F0030 WASHER, 1/4" STAINLESS 1/4 X 13/32 OD
F0031 GREASE NIPPLE FITTING 2BA
F0032 NUT, 5/16 26TPI THIN & WIDE
F0033 BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 1/2" HEX HEAD
F0034 BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 5/8" HEX HEAD
F0035 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 7/8" DOME HEAD
F0036 NUT, 5/16 26TPI "TALL"
F0037 NUT, 1BA STAINLESS STEEL
F0038 SCREW, 1BA X 1" SLOTTED CHEESEHEAD
F0040 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 13/16" REDUCED HEX DOME HEAD
F0041 NUT, 5/16 24UNF THIN, STAINLESS STEEL
F0042 NUT, 3/8 24UNF THIN, STAINLESS STEEL
F0043 NUT, 1/4 28UNF THIN, STAINLESS STEEL
F0044 BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 5/16" HEX HEAD
F0045 BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 3/4" HEX HEAD
F0046 BOLT, 5/16 26TPI X 1" HEX HEAD
F0047 NUT, 3BA CAD PLATED
F0048 BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 1"
F0049 BOLT, 1/4 26TPI X 7/8"
F0050 GREASE NIPPLE, 1/4 X 26 TPI
F0051 NUT, 5/16 X 26TPI LARGE HEX
F0052 BOLT, 3/8 UNF X 3-1/4"
F0053 BOLT, 3/8 UNF X 3-1/2"
F0055 WASHER, 1/4" LOCK (PKG 5) INTERNAL TEETH
F0056 WASHER, 5/16" LOCK (PKG 5) INTERNAL TEETH
F0057 WASHER, 3/8" X 5/8"
F0100 BOLT, 5/16 UNF X 7/8" & WASHER SET, CHROME
F3000 SCREW, 2BA X 3/8" SLOTTED CHEESEHEAD 6CA POINTS PLATE
FACESPANNER FACE SPANNER WRENCH 2"
FF21ALLOY FENDER, FRONT 21" WHEEL ALLOY
FORKBRACE FORK BRACE - ALUMINUM NEW
FRAMES 59-65 UNIT SINGLE FRAMES - GOOSE NECK TYPE
FRAMES 68-70 UNIT SINGLE FRAMES 1968-70
FRAMES 71-73 UNIT SINGLE FRAMES - OIL IN FRAME
GIRLING-SHR SHROUD, GIRLING SHOCK TOP
GRIP-WAFF GRIPS, HANDLEBAR - WAFFLE PATTERN
GRIPS HANDLEBAR GRIPS - DOHERTY REPLICA
GS1623 GASKET SET B25, COMPLETE WITH HEAD GASKET TR25 1967-70
GS1625 GASKET SET B25, COMPLETE WITH HEAD GASKET T25 1971
GS1654 GASKET SET C15 COMPLETE WITH HEAD GASKET 1959-66
GS1655 GASKET SET B40, COMPLETE WITH HEAD GASKET 1959-64
GS1771 GASKET SET B40, B44 COMPLETE WITH HEAD GASKET B40 1963-67 B44 1966-70
GS1773 GASKET SET B50, COMPLETE WITH HEAD GASKET
GS900 GASKET SET AMAL 600/900 CONCENTRIC SERIES
GSC15 GASKET SET C15, COMPLETE - NO PRIMARY GASKET
GUNNER-GAS GUNNER GASSER TURBO THROTTLE & CABLE
HBIL HIGH BEAM INDICATOR SOCKET & WIRES
HBIL6970 HIGH BEAM INDICATOR SOCKET & WIRES
HLGW HEADLIGHT GROUND WIRE
HS6BLACK HEADLIGHT SHELL WITH RIM 5-3/4"
HS6CHROME HEADLIGHT SHELL WITH RIM 5-3/4" CHROME
IKON-B44 SHOCK SET, IKON B44 B25 13" LONG
IKON-B50 SHOCK SET, IKON OIF B50 B25 13" LONG
IKON-VMX SHOCK SET IKON VMX B44 B50 13.5" LONG
MAP6510 UNIVERSAL OIL FILTER KIT
MEGATAP MEGACYCLE RE-RADIUSED TAPPET (SET OF 2)
MINIGOLDIE MUFFLER MINI GOLDSTAR STAINLESS STEEL FOR 1-3/8 EXH PIPE
MONZ25NECK FILLER NECK FOR 2.5" MONZA CAP
MONZ2NECK FILLER NECK 2" MONZA CAP ALLOY
MONZA2 GAS CAP MONZA 2" ALLOY FLIP CAP
MONZA25 GAS CAP MONZA 2.5" ALLOY FLIP CAP
NIPPLE 9GA NIPPLE, SPOKE, 9 GA X .25
OILUNION OIL UNION FITTING FOR ALLOY ROCKER FEED MANIFOLD
OPIL OIL PRESSURE INDICATOR SOCKET & WIRES
P-80 P-80 RUBBER LUBE SMALL TUBE
PB40-020JE PISTON B40, +.020 9:1 COMPLETE JE PISTON
PB40-040JE PISTON B40, +.040 9:1 COMPLETE JE PISTON
PB40-060JE PISTON B40, +.060 9:1 COMPLETE JE PISTON
PB40-080JE PISTON B40, +.080 9:1 COMPLETE JE PISTON
PB40-STDJE PISTON B40, STD 9:1 COMPLETE JE PISTON
PC15-020 PISTON C15, +020 8.75:1 COMPLETE
PC15-040 PISTON C15, +040 8.75:1 COMPLETE
PC15-060 PISTON C15, 060 8.75:1 COMPLETE
PC15-080 PISTON C15, 080 8.75:1 COMPLETE
R2502 RING SET C15 B25 +.020
R2504 RING SET C15 B25 +.040
R2506 RING SET C15 B25 +.060
R250S RING SET C15 B25 STD
R626 AMAL CONCENTRIC 626 "RIGHT" 26MM
R928 AMAL CONCENTRIC 928 "RIGHT" 28MM
R928PREM AMAL CONCENTRIC PREMIER 928 "RIGHT" 28MM
R930 AMAL CONCENTRIC 930 "RIGHT" 30MM
R930EVO WASSELL CONCENTRIC 930 "RIGHT" EVOLUTION 30MM
R930PREM AMAL CONCENTRIC 930 "RIGHT" PREMIER 30MM
R932PREM AMAL CONCENTRIC 932 "RIGHT" PREMIER 32MM
RB402 USE RB442 - RING SET B40 +.020
RB404 USE BB444 - RING SET B40 +.040
RB406 USE RB446 - RING SET B40 +.060
RB40S USE RB44S - RING SET B40 STD
RB44-020JE RING SET B44 & B40 +.020 STRICTLY FOR JE FORGED PISTONS
RB44-040JE RING SET B44 & B40 +.040 STRICTLY FOR JE FORGED PISTONS
RB44-060JE RING SET B44 & B40 +.060 STRICTLY FOR JE FORGED PISTONS
RB44-080JE RING SET B44 & B40 +.080 STRICTLY FOR JE FORGED PISTONS
RB44-STDJE RING SET B44 & B40 STD STRICTLY FOR JE FORGED PISTONS
RB442 RING SET B44 +.020
RB444 RING SET B44 +.040
RB446 RING SET B44 +.060
RB44S RING SET B44 STD
RB50-020JE RING SET B50 +.020 STRICTLY FOR JE FORGED PISTONS
RB50-040JE RING SET B50 +.040 STRICTLY FOR JE FORGED PISTONS
RB50-060JE RING SET B50 +.060 STRICTLY FOR JE FORGED PISTONS
RB502 RING SET B50 +.020
RB504 RING SET B50 +.040
RB506 RING SET B50 +.060
RB50S RING SET B50 STD
RF18ALLOY FENDER, REAR 18" ALLOY D SECTION
RIVLINK PRIMARY CHAIN DUPLEX RIVET LINK 3/8
RKC-550 FLOAT, AMAL CONCENTRIC STAY UP KIT
RKC-620 CHOKE KIT AMAL CONCENTRIC
ROCKERFEED ROCKER OIL FEED MAINIFOLD - ALLOY
RS18 RIM STRIP, 18"
RS19 RIM STRIP, 19"
RS21 RIM STRIP, 21" MICHELIN
RUBBERSET FOOT RUBBER SET C15 B40 ROAD BIKES
SEAT-STRIPS HUMPBACK STAINLESS SEAT STRIP SET USED
SRMB44 TAPERED ROLLER BEARING SET, B44 B25 HEADSTOCK
SRMB44-OIF TAPERED ROLLER BEARING SET, STEERING OIF TO NON-OIF FRAME CONVERSION
SS371374 SPOKE SET 8" FULL WIDTH SLS OR TLS HUB TO 18" RIM
SS373784 SPOKE SET CONICAL REAR HUB 18" RIM
SS373785 SPOKE SET 8" CONICAL FRONT HUB 18" RIM
SS373818 SPOKE SET 8" CONICAL FRONT HUB 19" RIM
SS373892 SPOKE SET 6" CONICAL FRONT HUB 18" RIM
SS374151 SPOKE SET 6" CONICAL FRONT HUB 21" RIM
SS405507 SPOKE SET 17" C15 WHEELS - STAINLESS
SS405507GALV SPOKE SET 17" C15 ROAD WHEELS - NOS GALVANIZED STEEL
SS405552 SPOKE SET 7" 1/2 WIDTH FRONT HUB 18" RIM
SS415535 SPOKE SET 7" 1/2 WIDTH FRONT HUB 20" RIM
SS416006-76IN SPOKE SET 6" FULL WIDTH REAR HUB 18" RIM
SS416006SLS SPOKE SET 7" FULL WIDTH SLS HUB 18" RIM
SS416006TLS SPOKE SET 7" FULL WIDTH TLS HUB 18" RIM
SS426371QD SPOKE SET QD REAR WHEEL 18" RIM
SS675599-19 SPOKE SET 7" 1/2 WIDTH FRONT HUB 19" RIM
SS675599-21 SPOKE SET 7" 1/2 WIDTH FRONT HUB 21" RIM
SS685556-19 SPOKE SET FRONT 19" WHEEL 1/2 WIDTH 8" HUB
SS685556-21 SPOKE SET 8" 1/2 WIDTH FRONT HUB 21" RIM
STATORSTUDBSF STATOR STUD SET BSF UPGRADE
STATORSTUDUNF STATOR STUD SET 1969-73
STK-010 ELECTREX CDI IGNITION UNIT SINGLES
STUD2.5 STUD, 5/16 22-26TPI X 2.5" CARB STAINLESS STEEL
SUMPALLY ALLOY SUMP PLATE W/MAG DRAIN PLUG
SUPERTRAPP MUFFLER, SUPERTRAPP 1-1/2 INTAKE FOR B50 PIPE
SWBLK-LSPEC SWEAT SHIRT BLACK LARGE
SWBLK-XL SWEAT SHIRT BLACK EXTRA LARGE
T0001 TIRE, 3.25 X 17 KENDA K72 ROAD TREAD
T0002 TIRE, 3.50 X 17 KENDA K73 ROAD TREAD
T0003 TUBE, 3.25/3.50 X 17 KENDA
T0004 TIRE, 3.25 X 18 KENDA K70 REPLICA
T0005 TIRE, 3.50 X 18 KENDA K70 REPLICA
T0006 TUBE, 3.00/3.25 X 18 VEE RUBBER
T0007 TUBE, 3.50/4.00 X 18 KENDA
T0008 TUBE, 3.00 / 3.25 X 19 KENDA
T0009 TIRE, 4.00 X 18 DUNLOP K70
T0010 TIRE, 3.25 X 19 DUNLOP K70
T0011 TIRE, 4.00 X 18 TRIALS HEIDENAU (GERMANY)
T0012 TIRE, 2.75 X 21 TRIALS HEIDENAU (GERMANY)
T0013 TUBE, 2.75/3.00 X 21 KENDA
T0015U TIRE, 2.75 X 20 AVON TRIALS SUPREME USED
T0016 TIRE, 3.25 X 19 TRIALS HEIDENAU (GERMANY)
T25FRAME FRAME T25 1971 OIF USED
T80-200 THROTTLE ASSEMBLY / TWIST GRIP
TABSET TAB WASHER SET, SIDEPOINTS
TACHDRIVE ANGLE TACHOMETER DRIVE 1:1 BRASS BODY
TEST TEST ITEM - PETER QUICK
TLBRKT INNER TAIL LIGHT BRACKET, OIF
TOOLPOUCH TOOL POUCH WITH BSA LOGO
TOOLROLL TOOL ROLL WITH BSA LOGO
TR25WFRAME FRAME TR25W 1968-70 USED
TR5MXFRAME FRAME TR5MX 1973
TRIALSTANK ALLOY TRIALS GAS TANK 1 GAL
TSBLK-L T SHIRT BLACK LARGE
TSBLK-M T SHIRT BLACK MEDIUM
TSBLK-S T SHIRT BLACK SMALL
TSBLK-XL T SHIRT BLACK EXTRA LARGE
TSBLK-XXL T SHIRT BLACK 2X LARGE
TSBLUE-L T SHIRT BLUE LARGE
TSBLUE-M T SHIRT BLUE MEDIUM
TSBLUE-S T SHIRT BLUE SMALL
TSBLUE-XL T SHIRT BLUE EXTRA LARGE
TSBLUE-XXL T SHIRT BLUE 2X LARGE
TSIL TURN SIGNAL INDICATOR SOCKET & WIRES
TSYEL-M T SHIRT YELLOW MEDIUM